Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP 5400 zl Switch Series:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
HP E5406 ZL SWITCH WITH PREMIUM SOFTWAREJ9642A   
HP E5406-44G-POE+/2XG V2 ZL SWCH W PM SWJ9533A   
HP E5406-44G-POE+/4G V2 ZL SWCH W PRM SWJ9539A   
HP E5412 ZL SWITCH WITH PREMIUM SOFTWAREJ9643A   
HP E5412-92G-POE+/2XG V2 ZL SWCH W PM SWJ9532A   
HP E5412-92G-POE+/4G V2 ZL SWCH W PRM SWJ9540A   
HP PROCURVE 5406ZL-48G-POE+ SWITCHJ9447A   J9447AZ   
HP PROCURVE 5412ZL-96G-POE+ SWITCHJ9448A   J9448AZ   
PROCURVE 5406ZL INTELLIGENT EDGE SWITCHJ8697A   J8697AZ   
PROCURVE 5406ZL-48G INTELLIGENT EDGE SWITCHJ8699A   J8699AZ   
PROCURVE 5412ZL INTELLIGENT EDGE SWITCHJ8698A   
PROCURVE 5412ZL-96G INTELLIGENT EDGE SWITCHJ8700A   J8700AZ   
PROCURVE SWITCH 5406 ZL INTELLIGENT EDGEJ8697AX   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
Адаптеры5189-6795Console port (M) DB-9 to RJ45 cable adapter
Аксессуары5069-8561Switch accessory kit - 4U Height - Includes two rack mount ears, four rack mount screws (12-24 5/8-inch long), and eight bracket to chassis mounting screws (M4 10mm long)
Аксессуары5069-8562Switch accessory kit - 7U Height - Includes two rack mount ears, four rack mount screws (12-24 5/8-inch long), and eight bracket to chassis mounting screws (M4 10mm long)
Батареи12-41476-06Poly-Carbonmonofluoride Lithium coin cell battery (BR2032) - 3VDC, 190mAh - For the Real Time Clock (RTC)
Блоки питанияJ9306-61101ProCurve zl 1500 watt power supply - Installs in switch as primary or redundant supply, or power supply shelf for added POE+ power (300 watts at 110V or 900 watts at 220V) - Requires 100-127VAC or 200-240VAC at 50-60Hz - Do NOT use with J8712A or J8713A Part J9306-61101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9306-61121
Блоки питанияJ9306-69001ProCurve zl 1500 watt power supply - Installs in switch as primary or redundant supply, or power supply shelf for added POE+ power (300 watts at 110V or 900 watts at 220V) - Requires 100-127VAC or 200-240VAC at 50-60Hz - Do NOT use with J8712A or J8713A Part J9306-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9306-61121
Блоки питанияJ8712-69001ProCurve zl 875 watt AC power supply - Installs in the switch chassis as primary or redundant supply, or in power supply shelf for added POE power (up to 273 watts) - Requires 100-127VAC or 200-240VAC at 50-60HZ - Do NOT use with the J9306A power supply
Блоки питанияJ9306-611211500W PoE+ zl Power Supply
Внутренние компоненты для оргтехники5003-1583Blank module cover plate - Used to cover empty module slots in the switch system cabinet
Внутренние компоненты для оргтехникиJ9709-61001Tamper-evidence labels - 16mm x 32mm (0.63in x 1.26in) - Placed in specific locations on the zl switch chassis for Federal Information Processing Standard (FIPS) compliant switches (120 labels per package)
ДругоеJ9709ATamper-Evidence Labels - 16mm x 32mm (0.63in x 1.26in) - Placed in specific locations on the zl switch chassis for Federal Information Processing Standard (FIPS) compliant switches (120 labels per package)
ДругоеC7533AHP CAT 5E 1.21M (4FT) LONG RJ45 M/M CABLE
ДругоеC7535ACAT 5E CABLE 7 FT RJ45 M/M
ДругоеC7536ACAT 5E CABLE 14 FT RJ45 M/M
ДругоеC7537AHP CAT 5E 7.6M (25FT) LONG RJ45 M/M CABLE
ДругоеC7542ACAT 5e cable RJ45 to RJ45 15.2m (50ft) - Up to 1 Gigabit operation, Ethernet cable with (M) RJ45 connectors on each end
ДругоеC7539ACAT 5e crossover cable RJ45 to RJ45 2.1m (7ft) - Up to 1 Gigabit operation, Ethernet crossover cable with (M) RJ45 connectors on each end
ДругоеAJ833AHP .5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ834AHP 1M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ835AHP 2M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ836AHP 5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ837AHP 15M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ838AHP 30M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ839AHP 50M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеBK837AHP .5M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK838AHP 1M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK839AHP 2M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK840AHP 5M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK841AHP 15M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK843AHP 50M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеQK732AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 1M CABLE
ДругоеQK733AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 2M CABLE
ДругоеQK734AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 5M CABLE
ДругоеQK735AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 15M CABLE
ДругоеQK736AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 30M CABLE
ДругоеQK737AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 50M CABLE
Кабели и опции к ним5184-1894Serial console port cable - DB-9 (F) to DB-9 (F), 2.5m (8.2ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним8121-1091Jumper cable - 100-240VAC, 15A, with straight (M) C14 connector to straight (F) C15 connector - 2.5m (8.2ft) long (North America)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-1092Jumper cable - 100-240VAC, 15A, with straight (M) C14 connector to straight (F) C15 connector - 1m (3.3ft) long (North America, Japan)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-1093Jumper cable - 200-240VAC, 10A, with straight (M) C14 connector to straight (F) C15 connector - 1.0m (3.3in) long (EMEA)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-1094Jumper cable - 200-240VAC, 10A, with straight (M) C14 connector to straight (F) C15 connector - 2.5m (8.2ft) long (Europe)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-5334Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 240VAC in the United Kingdom)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-5335Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 240VAC in Australia and China)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-5336Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220VAC in Europe)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-5339Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220VAC in Switzerland)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-5340Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220VAC in Denmark)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-5341Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 240VAC in South Africa and India)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-5342Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 14 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 100VAC in Japan)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-8385Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220VAC in China)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0671Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220VAC in Thailand)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0857Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 230-240VAC in Australia and New Zealand)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0941Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 110V in Taiwan)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0973Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 120VAC in the United States)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-1009Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220VAC in Israel)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-1034Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (for 220VAC in China)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-1132Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 127VAC in Brazil)
Комплекты для монтажа в стойкуJ9708-61001ProCurve switch zl chassis rack mount shelf - Complies with Federal Information Processing Standard (FIPS) - For mounting in HP 10000 Rack or racks that provide front-to-back column spacings of 28.0 - 28.3in (712 - 719mm) or 29.2 - 29.4in (741 - 748mm)
Крепления и инструменты для монтажа5070-0145Rail rack mounting kit - For mounting zl series switches in any EIA-standard 19-inch telco rack, HP 10000 series cabinet, or in an equipment cabinet such as a server cabinet
Крепления и инструменты для монтажаJ9710-61001ProCurve 5406 zl switch opacity shield kit - Open cell polyurethane foam to block visibility to the switch for Federal Information Processing Standard (FIPS) compliant switches - MUST be used with the high performance fan tray for adequate cooling
Крепления и инструменты для монтажаJ9711-61001ProCurve 5412 zl switch opacity shield kit - Open cell polyurethane foam to block visibility to the switch for Federal Information Processing Standard (FIPS) compliant switches - MUST be used with the high performance fan tray for adequate cooling
МодулиJ8687-69101ProCurve switch 5400zl fabric module - Monitors and manages the switching paths to prevent data packet collisions in the input-output node matrix (fabric) a?? Two modules can be installed for resilient operation
МодулиJ8726-61101ProCurve switch 5400 zl management module - Maintains persistent images of all software that runs on the system - Includes one DB-9 console port and one USB auxiliary port - Does NOT include the Compact Flash (CF) card
МодулиJ8726-69001ProCurve switch 5400 zl management module - Maintains persistent images of all software that runs on the system - Includes one DB-9 console port and one USB auxiliary port - Does NOT include the Compact Flash (CF) card Part J8726-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8726-61101
МодулиJ9534-61001ProCurve switch zl 24 port Gig-T PoE+ v2 module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better Part J9534-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9534-61101
МодулиJ9534-61101ProCurve switch zl 24 port Gig-T PoE+ v2 module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
МодулиJ9536-61001ProCurve switch zl 20P Gig-T PoE+ / 2P SFP+ v2 module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) and two 10-GbE Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) ports Part J9536-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9536-61101
МодулиJ9536-61101ProCurve switch zl 20P Gig-T PoE+ / 2P SFP+ v2 module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) and two 10-GbE Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) ports
МодулиJ9535-61001ProCurve switch zl 20P Gig-T PoE+ /4P SFP v2 module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports Part J9535-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9535-61101
МодулиJ9535-61101ProCurve switch zl 20p Gig-T PoE+ /4p SFP v2 module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports
МодулиJ9307-61201ProCurve switch zl 24 port 10/100/100 PoE+ module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
МодулиJ9307-69001ProCurve switch zl 24 port 10/100/100 PoE+ module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
МодулиJ9308-69001HP ProCurve switch zl 20-port 10/100/1000 PoE+/4-port SFP module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports
МодулиJ8702-61201ProCurve switch zl 24 port Gig-T PoE module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per IEEE 802.3af standard) - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
МодулиJ8702-69001ProCurve switch zl 24 port Gig-T PoE module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per IEEE 802.3af standard) - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better Part J8702-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8702-61201
Оперативная память5070-1056Compact Flash (CF) card - Comes pre-programmed with the 5400 zl series switch management module boot software and configuration files
Персональные системы и опции к нимBK842APremier Flex Multimode OM3+ LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 30m (98.4ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 3000MHz/km
Радиаторы и вентиляторыJ8697-60005Replacement ProCurve 5406 zl switch fan tray assembly - Mounts on the left side (rear view) of the switch assembly chassis (4U cabinet)
Радиаторы и вентиляторыJ9721-61001ProCurve 5406 zl high performance fan tray assembly - Used with the switch opacity shield kit (J9710A) to provide adequate cooling for Federal Information Processing Standard (FIPS) compliant switches
Радиаторы и вентиляторыJ8698-60005Replacement ProCurve 5412 zl switch fan tray assembly - Mounts on the left side (rear view) of the switch assembly chassis (7U cabinet)
Радиаторы и вентиляторыJ9722-61001ProCurve 5412 zl high performance fan tray assembly - Used with the switch opacity shield kit (J9711A) to provide adequate cooling for Federal Information Processing Standard (FIPS) compliant switches
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8702AProCurve Switch zl 24 Port Gig-T PoE Module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per IEEE 802.3af standard) - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8705AProCurve Switch zl 20 Gig-T 4 SFP Module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per IEEE 802.3af standard) and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8706AProCurve Switch zl 24p SFP Module - Includes 24 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - These ports do NOT support Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8707AProCurve Switch zl 4p 10GbE X2 Module - Includes four X2 form-factor ports for 10GbE tranceivers
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8708AProCurve Switch zl 4p 10 GbE CX4 Module - Includes four CX4 10-GbE ports - For use with CX4 cables (up to 15m in length)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9051AProCurve Switch zl Wireless Edge Services Module - Provides centralized wireless LAN management of advanced wireless services, enabling a highly secure, multi-service network
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9052AProCurve Switch zl Redundant Wireless Edge Services Module - Automatically adopts ProCurve radio ports if the primary Wireless Edge Services zl Module (J9051A) is unavailable or fails
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9289AProCurve Switch zl HP ONE Services Module - Provides server resources as a platform to run HP certified applications - Includes the 9154A base module with Compact Flash (CF) card and hard drive pre-loaded with the service operating system
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9309AProCurve Switch zl 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Module - Includes four Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) ports (supports 1Gb and 10Gb tranceivers)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9478AHP ProCurve Switch zl 24-Port 10/100 PoE+ Module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100BASE-TX autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9534AProCurve Switch zl 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 Module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9535AProCurve Switch zl 20P Gig-T PoE+ /4P SFP v2 Module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9536AProCurve Switch zl 20P Gig-T PoE+ / 2P SFP+ v2 Module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) and two 10-GbE Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) ports
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9537AProCurve Switch zl 24-port SFP v2 zl Module - Includes 24 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - PoE is NOT supported on this module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9538AProCurve Switch zl 8-port 10-GbE SFP+ v2 Module - Includes eight 10-GbE Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) ports - PoE is NOT supported on this module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9546AProCurve Switch zl 8-port 10-GbE v2 Module - Includes eight RJ45 10Gb XG ports - Requires Category 6 or 6A, 100-ohm 4-pair UTP cable, or Category 6A or 7, 100-ohm 4-pair STP cable for 10Gb operation - PoE is NOT supported on this module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9547AProCurve Switch zl 24-port 10/100 PoE+ v2 Module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100BASE-TX autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9548AProCurve Switch zl 20P Gig-T / 2P SFP+ v2 Module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports and two 10-GbE Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) ports - PoE is NOT supported on this module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9549AProCurve Switch zl 20P Gig-T / 4P SFP v2 Module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - PoE is NOT supported on this module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9550AProCurve Switch zl 24 Port Gig-T v2 Module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better - PoE is NOT supported on this module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9637AProCurve Switch zl 12P Gig-T PoE+ / 12P SFP v2 Module - Includes 12 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) and 12 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9306AProCurve zl 1500 watt power supply - Installs in switch as primary or redundant supply, or power supply shelf for added POE+ power (300 watts at 110V or 900 watts at 220V) - Requires 100-127VAC or 200-240VAC at 50-60Hz - Do NOT use with J8712A or J8713A
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8712APROCURVE SWITCH ZL 875W POWER SUPPLY
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8713AProCurve zl 1500 watt AC power supply - Installs in the switch chassis as primary or redundant supply, or in power supply shelf for added POE power (up to 900 watts) - Requires 200-240VAC at 50-60Hz - Do NOT use with J9306A power supply
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8714AProCurve Switch zl Series Power Supply Shelf - provides a 3U high rack mountable enclosure to hold up to two extra zl switch power supplies (J8712A, J8713A, or J9306A) to provide additional PoE power - Has two EPS connectors on the rear panel
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9708AProCurve Switch zl chassis rack mount shelf - Complies with Federal Information Processing Standard (FIPS) - For mounting in HP 10000 Rack or racks that provide front-to-back column spacings of 28.0 - 28.3in (712 - 719mm) or 29.2 - 29.4in (741 - 748mm)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9710AProCurve 5406 zl Switch Opacity Shield Kit - Open cell polyurethane foam to block visibility to the switch for Federal Information Processing Standard (FIPS) compliant switches - MUST be used with the high performance fan tray for adequate cooling
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9721AProCurve 5406 zl High Performance Fan Tray assembly - Used with the switch opacity shield kit (J9710A) to provide adequate cooling for Federal Information Processing Standard (FIPS) compliant switches
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9281BHP PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 1M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9283BHP PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 3M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9285BHP PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 7M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9286BX242 10Gb SFP+ to SFP+ 10m (32.8ft) Direct Attach Copper Cable - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Ohm cable with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors permanently attached to each end
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9287BX242 10Gb SFP+ to SFP+ 15m (49.2ft) Direct Attach Copper Cable - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Ohm cable with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors permanently attached to each end
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9300AHP PROCURVE 10-GBE XFP-SFP+ 1M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9301AHP PROCURVE 10-GBE XFP-SFP+ 3M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9302AHP PROCURVE 10-GBE XFP-SFP+ 5M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4858CPROCURVE GIGABIT SX-LC MINI-GBIC
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4859CX121 1Gb SFP LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4860CX121 1Gb SFP LC LH Transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8177CX121 1Gb SFP RJ45 T Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9142BX122 1Gb SFP LC BX-D Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9143BX122 1Gb SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9150AX132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m (984ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9151AX132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9152AX132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220m (722ft) on legacy multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9153AX132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit ER standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 40km (24.9 miles) on OM3 fiber cable - Has one LC 10-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4858-69201X121 1Gb SFP SX Transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-SX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4859-69301X121 1Gb SFP LX transceiver - Small Form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4860-69201X121 1Gb SFP LC LH transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8177-61301X121 1Gb SFP RJ45 T transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9142-61101X122 1Gb SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9143-61101X122 1Gb SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9153-61001X132 10G SFP+ LC ER transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit ER standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 40km (24.9 miles) on OM3 fiber cable - Has one LC 10-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9054CX111 100Mb SFP LC FX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) FX transceiver that provides up to 2km (1.24 miles) full duplex or 412m (1352ft) half duplex - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9099BX112 100Mb SFP LC BX-D Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9100BX112 100Mb SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9054-61201X111 100Mb SFP LC FX transceiver - Small form-factor Pluggable (SFP) FX transceiver that provides up to 2km (1.24 miles) full duplex or 412m (1352ft) half duplex - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port Part J9054-61201 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9054-61301
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9099-61101X112 100Mb SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9100-61101X112 100Mb SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9711AProCurve 5412 zl Switch Opacity Shield Kit - Open cell polyurethane foam to block visibility to the switch for Federal Information Processing Standard (FIPS) compliant switches - MUST be used with the high performance fan tray for adequate cooling
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9722AProCurve 5412 zl High Performance Fan Tray assembly - Used with the switch opacity shield kit (J9711A) to provide adequate cooling for Federal Information Processing Standard (FIPS) compliant switches
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9307AProCurve Switch zl 24 Port 10/100/100 PoE+ Module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9308AHP ProCurve Switch zl 20-Port 10/100/1000 PoE+/4-Port SFP Module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8697APROCURVE 5406ZL INTELLIGENT EDGE SWITCH
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8699APROCURVE 5406ZL-48G INTELLIGENT EDGE SWITCH
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9447AHP PROCURVE 5406ZL-48G-POE+ SWITCH
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8698APROCURVE 5412ZL INTELLIGENT EDGE SWITCH
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9448AHP PROCURVE 5412ZL-96G-POE+ SWITCH
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8700APROCURVE 5412ZL-96G INTELLIGENT EDGE SWITCH
ШассиJ8697-61101ProCurve switch 5406 zl chassis assembly (4U high) - Includes the bare chassis and fan tray ONLY (no modules or power supply installed)
ШассиJ8697-69001ProCurve switch 5406 zl chassis assembly (4U high) - Includes the bare chassis and fan tray ONLY (no modules or power supply installed) Part J8697-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8697-61101
ШассиJ8698-61101ProCurve switch 5412 zl chassis assembly (7U high) - Includes the bare chassis and fan tray ONLY (no modules or power supply installed)
ШассиJ8698-69001ProCurve switch 5412 zl chassis assembly (7U high) - Includes the bare chassis and fan tray ONLY (no modules or power supply installed) Part J8698-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8698-61101
Описание
HP 5400 zl Switch Series: