Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP 4200 vl Switch Series:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
HP PROCURVE 4208VL-96 SWITCHJ8775B   
HP PROCURVE SWITCH 4208VL-96J8775BZ   
PROCURVE 4202VL-48G SWITCHJ8771A   
PROCURVE 4202VL-72 SWITCHJ8772A   J8772B   
PROCURVE 4204VL SWITCHJ8770A   
PROCURVE 4204VL-48GS SWITCHJ9064A   
PROCURVE 4208VL SWITCHJ8773A   
PROCURVE 4208VL-64G SWITCHJ8774A   
PROCURVE 4208VL-72GS SWITCHJ9030A   
PROCURVE 4208VL-96 SWITCHJ8775A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
Адаптеры5189-6795Console port (M) DB-9 to RJ45 cable adapter
Блоки питанияJ4839-61101AC power supply for ProCurve gl/xl/vl switches - Installs in the switch chassis as primary or redundant supply - Requires 100-127VAC or 200-240VAC at 50-60HZ
ДругоеJ4839AREDUNDANT POWER
ДругоеJ8763-69001HP 12-port 100FX MTRJ vl Module Part J8763-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8763-61101
ДругоеJ8764-69001RSTRD J8764-61001
ДругоеJ8765-69001RSTRD J8765-61001 Part J8765-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8765-61201
ДругоеJ9033-61101HP 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP vl Module
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6802Power cord (Flint Gray) - Three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Europe, Saudi Arabia, South Africa, and India)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6803Power cord (Flint Gray) - 17 AWG, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) receptacle (for 240V in Australia and New Zealand)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6804Power cord (Flint Gray) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C13 receptacle (For 100VAC in Japan)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6805Power cord (Flint Gray) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C13 receptacle (For 120VAC in the United States, Canada, Mexico, Philippines, and Taiwan)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6806Power cord (Flint Gray) - 17 AWG, three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C13 receptacle (For 230VAC in Denmark)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6807Power cord (Dove Gray) - Three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C13 receptacle (For 230VAC in Switzerland)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-8377Power cord (Flint Gray) - Three conductor, 2.2m (7.3ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in China)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-8709Power cord (Flint Gray) - 17 AWG, three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C13 receptacle (For 220-240VAC in the U.K., Hong Kong, Singapore, and Malaysia)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0605Power cord (Flint Gray) - 14 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) receptacle (For 120V in USA, Canada and Mexico)
Комплекты для монтажа в стойку5064-9943Rack mount kit - Includes two rack ears, six screws to attach the rack ears, and four screws for the rack
МодулиJ8764APROCURVE SWITCH VL 16-PORT GIG-T MODULE
ПреобразователиJ8177-61101Mini Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - Base-T, copper Part J8177-61101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8177-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8765BPROCURVE SWITCH VL 24-PORT 10/100-TX MODULE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8773APROCURVE 4208VL SWITCH
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8765-61201HP 24-port 10/100-TX vl Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8765-69101HP 24-port 10/100-TX vl Module Part J8765-69101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8765-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8773-61101HP 4208 vl Switch Chassis
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8773-69001HP 4208 vl Switch Chassis Part J8773-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8773-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8775BHP PROCURVE 4208VL-96 SWITCH
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4858-69101HP ProCurve X121 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP)- Has one 1000Base-SX, and one LC 1000Base-SX ports Part J4858-69101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4858-69201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4858-69201X121 1Gb SFP SX Transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-SX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4859-61101HP ProCurve Switch Gigabit-LX-LC transceiver 1000Base-LX Mini-GBIC 1310nm small form-factor pluggable (SFP)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4859-69101ProCurve Lx Gigabit transceiver - LC, mini-Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) connector, Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Part J4859-69101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4859-69301
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4860-69101HP ProCurve Switch Gigabit-LX-LC transceiver 1000Base-LX Mini-GBIC 1310nm small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Part J4860-69101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4860-69201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8771-69001HP SWITCH 4202VL-48G
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8776-69001HP 4-port Mini-GBIC vl Module Part J8776-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8776-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8772-61201HP 4202-72 vl Switch
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8772-69001HP SWITCH 4202VL-72G Part J8772-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8772-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8772-69101HP 4202-72 vl Switch Part J8772-69101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8772-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8770-69001HP 4204 vl Switch Chassis Part J8770-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8770-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8770-61101HP 4204 vl Switch Chassis
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8768APROCURVE SWITCH VL 24-PORT GIG-T MODULE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8770APROCURVE 4204VL SWITCH
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9033APROCURVE SWITCH VL 20-PORT GIG-T+4 SFP MODULE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8768-69001HP 24-port Gig-T vl Module Part J8768-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8768-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9033-69001HP 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP vl Module Part J9033-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9033-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8768-61101HP 24-port Gig-T vl Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8765APROCURVE SWITCH VL 24-PORT 10/100-TX MODULE
Описание
HP 4200 vl Switch Series: