Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP PCI HyperFabric2 Fiber Adapter (rx2600):
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
PCI HYPERFABRIC2 FIBER ADAPTERA6386A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
АдаптерыA6386-69001HyperFabric2 PCI 4X fiber adapter - Includes interface and switch
АдаптерыA6386-69101HyperFabric (HF2) PCI 4X fiber adapter card - Includes interface and switch
Внутренние компоненты для оргтехникиA6384-67004HyperFabric (HF2) loopback hood
Кабели и опции к ним263895-002Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - (221692-B21)
Кабели и опции к ним263895-004Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 15m (49ft) long - (221692-B23)
Кабели и опции к ним263895-006Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 50m (164ft) long - (221692-B27)
Кабели и опции к ним5012-8315Multimode Fiber (MMF) optic, LC (Lucent connector) cable - 200m (656.1ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним5012-8331Multimode Fiber (MMF) optic, LC (Lucent connector) cable - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним5065-5104Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 200m (656ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7524AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7525AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7526AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7527AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 200m (656ft) long
Описание
HP PCI HyperFabric2 Fiber Adapter (rx2600):