Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
Compaq Fibre Channel Switch:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
COMPAQ FIBRE CHANNEL SAN SWITCH/16158223-B21   
COMPAQ FIBRE CHANNEL SAN SWITCH/8158222-B21   
COMPAQ STORAGEWORKS SAN SWITCH INTEGRATED 32230616-B21   
COMPAQ STORAGEWORKS SAN SWITCH INTEGRATED 64230617-B21   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
Блоки питания159663-001Power supply
Блоки питания29-34648-01Redundant power supply - For 8-port and 16p-port Fiber Channel (FC) Storage Area Network (SAN) switch
Кабели и опции к ним195401-001Serial cable - 9-pin (F) to 9-pin (F) - 3.0m (10ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним239018-0011-Meter 32-Port ISL Cable
Кабели и опции к ним29-34690-01Serial cable - 9-pin (F) to 9-pin (F) - 3.0m (10ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним29-34898-01CABLE 32 PORT 1M
Кабели и опции к ним239019-0010.75-Meter 64-Port ISL Cable
Кабели и опции к ним29-34899-01CABLE 64 PORT 0.75M
Материнские платы159665-00116-port motherboard tray
Материнские платы159661-0018-port system board tray
Материнские платы29-34646-018-port system board tray Part 29-34646-01 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 159661-001
Радиаторы и вентиляторыXHP-X00001316-port fan tray
Радиаторы и вентиляторы159662-001ORDER XHP-X000008 Part 159662-001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, XHP-X000008
Радиаторы и вентиляторыXHP-X0000088-port fan tray
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуDS-DSGGB-AA8 Port SAN Switch
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему234458-0011Gbps short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) transceiver module - 500m (1640ft) limit - Has SC connectors
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему340420-0011Gbps long wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) transceiver module - 10km (6.2mi) limit - Has SC connectors
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему222093-001ORDER 29-34823-01
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему29-34823-0116-port Fiber Channel (FC) switch
Шасси159667-00116-port chassis
Шасси159664-0018-port chassis
Шасси29-34649-018-port chassis Part 29-34649-01 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 159664-001
Описание
Compaq Fibre Channel Switch: