Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP StorageWorks 2/32 Edge Switch:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
HP STORAGEWORKS EDGE SWITCH 2/32286810-B21   A7283A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
АдаптерыA4976-66001Fast Wide Differential SCSI interface board - PCI board with one internal 68-pin high density connector and one external 68-pin high density connector with thumbscrew locks - For HP-UX revision 10.20 or later - Occupies one PCI slot
БезельA7283-40001Bezel for Edge Switch 2
Блоки питания292012-001SPS-POWER SUPPLY,2/32
Блоки питания316148-001Supply, Edge Switch, 2/24
Другое287406-B23StorageWorks HA Fabric Mgr upg ALL
Другое302660-B218-Flexport Ugd 2/32 ALL
Другое320908-B22StorageWorks HA fabric Mgr Upg ALL
ДругоеA4976AFAST WIDE DIFFERENTIAL SCSI CARD (PCI)
ДругоеA6739-69001RSTRD A6739-67001 Part A6739-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, A6739-69002
ДругоеA6740-69001ORDER A6740-69002 Part A6740-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, A6740-69002
ДругоеA7251AWORKSTATION B2600 (500MHZ)
ДругоеA7283-63003ORDER 292010-001 Part A7283-63003 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 292010-001
ДругоеA7283-63004Supply Power- Edge Swit
ДругоеA7283-69002RSTRD A7283-63002
ДругоеA7788-62002Floppy Drive Adapter Kit
ДругоеC1537-605095.25 BEZEL FLINT GRAY
Жесткие дискиA6739-6900218GB hot-plug Ultra160 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high, 80-pin SCA connector
Жесткие дискиA6740-6900236GB hot-plug Ultra160 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high, 80-pin SCA connector
Жесткие дискиA6739AHP 18GB HotPlug Ultra160 SCSI LP Disk
Жесткие дискиA6740AHP 36GB HotPlug Ultra160 SCSI LP Disk
Кабели и опции к нимA6070-63004CABLE - DAT SCSI
Крепления и инструменты для монтажа292013-001RSTRD 292013-001N
Оптические приводы и опции к нимA7788-691011.44MB floppy disk drive (Carbon Black) with single ended SCSI interface - 3.5-inch form factor, half height drive - Includes mounting tray
Радиаторы и вентиляторы292010-001RSTRD 292010-001N
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему292008-001SPS-PORT SWTCH,2/32 W/O OPTICS
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему292004-0012Gbps long wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 10km (6.2mi) limit - Has LC connectors - (300835-B21)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему292005-0012Gbps extended long wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 35km (21.7mi) limit - Has LC connectors - (300836-B21)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему405287-0014Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 300m (984ft) limit - Has LC connectors
Описание
HP StorageWorks 2/32 Edge Switch: