Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP StorageWorks 2/64 Director Switch:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
HP STORAGEWORKS DIRECTOR 2/64 BASE 32 PORT CONFIGDS-DMGGD-BA   
HP STORAGEWORKS DIRECTOR 64 FACT RACKA6534BZ   
HP STORAGEWORKS DIRECTOR 64 FIELD RACKA6534B   
STORAGE WORKS SAN DIRECTOR 2/64286809-B21   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
Адаптеры254145-001Short wave loopback plug - Has LC connector
Адаптеры254146-001Long wave loopback plug - Has LC connector
Адаптеры5183-2684Adapter for fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - Female SC connectors
АдаптерыC7534AAdapter for fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - Female SC connectors
Аксессуары348090-001Fabric-management tool - For use with Omnibook laptop PC
Блоки питания254128-001Power distribution assembly - For StorageWorks SAN Director 2/64 - Has circuit breaker which acts as the AC power switch and two C13 (F) receptacles
Блоки питания254137-001Power Supply
Блоки питания254138-001Power Cord
Другое254147-0019000 Series Rackmount Kit
Другое254148-001M Series Rackmount Kit
Другое1005-0893ORDER 1005-0979 Part 1005-0893 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 1005-0979
ДругоеA6534-60017ORDER A6534-60117
ДругоеA6534-60117Omnibook 6200
ДругоеA6534-67002RACK MOUNT KIT
ДругоеA6534-67003ORDER 254137-001
ДругоеA6534-67006ORDER 254131-001
ДругоеA6534-67008ORDER 254128-001
ДругоеA6534-67009FRONT BEZEL
ДругоеA6534-67011ORDER 254135-001
ДругоеA6534-670125/32 DRIVER BIT
ДругоеA6534-69004RSTRD A6534-67004
ДругоеA6534-69005ORDER 254136-001 Part A6534-69005 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, A6534-69018
ДругоеA6534-69007RSTRD A6534-67007
ДругоеA6534-69010RSTRD A6534-67010
ДругоеA6534-69018RSTRD A6534-60018
ДругоеA6534-69102RSTRD A6534-62102
Кабели и опции к ним254139-001Power Cord Adapter Cable
Кабели и опции к ним254143-001Ethernet Cable
Кабели и опции к ним254144-00110-Foot Null Modem Cable
Кабели и опции к ним263894-002Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - (221691-B21)
Кабели и опции к ним263894-004Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 15m (49ft) long - (221691-B23)
Кабели и опции к ним263895-002Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - (221692-B21)
Кабели и опции к ним263895-004Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 15m (49ft) long - (221692-B23)
Кабели и опции к ним263895-006Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 50m (164ft) long - (221692-B27)
Кабели и опции к ним5012-8315Multimode Fiber (MMF) optic, LC (Lucent connector) cable - 200m (656.1ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним5012-8331Multimode Fiber (MMF) optic, LC (Lucent connector) cable - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним5065-5104Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 200m (656ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним5065-5107ORDER 263894-004 Part 5065-5107 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 263894-004
Кабели и опции к нимC7524AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7525AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7526AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7527AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 200m (656ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7529AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7530AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимA6534-67013CABLE ORGANIZER TRAY
Крепления и инструменты для монтажа254135-001Screwdriver with Bit
Материнские платы254131-001Backplane Board
Материнские платы254133-001RSTRD 254133-001N
Материнские платы254136-001CTP Control Board
Материнские платы254141-001Optic Shortwave Board
Материнские платы254142-001Longwave Optic Module Board
Материнские платы292006-0014 Port 2GB upgraade module for San-Director
Программное обеспечение306661-001Laptop PC Omnibook fabric-management tool Part 306661-001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 348090-001
Радиаторы и вентиляторы254129-001Redundant fan module - For StorageWorks SAN Director 2/64
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему292004-0012Gbps long wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 10km (6.2mi) limit - Has LC connectors - (300835-B21)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему292005-0012Gbps extended long wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 35km (21.7mi) limit - Has LC connectors - (300836-B21)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему405287-0014Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 300m (984ft) limit - Has LC connectors
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему1005-09792Gbps long wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 10km (6.2mi) limit - Has LC connectors - (A6516A)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему5697-48962Gbps short wave transceiver module - Small form factor (SFP) - 300m (984ft) limit - Has LC connectors
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуA6515A2Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 300m (984ft) limit - Has LC connectors
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуA6516A2Gbps long wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 10km (6.2mi) limit - Has LC connectors
Шасси254130-001FMP Filler Panel
Шкафы, стойки и комплектующие к ним9300-1408Disposable ESD ground wrist strap
Описание
HP StorageWorks 2/64 Director Switch: