Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP StorageWorks 12000 Enterprise Storage Array:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
ENTERPRISE STORAGE ARRAY 12000 24-SLOT EXPANSION380580-001   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
АдаптерыJ3525-69101Dual-port X.25/frame-relay programmable serial interface (PSI) WAN adapter card
Адаптеры12-44100-01Tri-link SCSI connector (Y adapter) block - 68-pin very high density (M) connector with thumbscrew on one side and two 68-pin very high density (F) connectors on the other
АдаптерыDS-KGPSA-CXHP StorageWorks 64-Bit/33-MHz PCI-Fiber Channel (FC) T64OVMS Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
Адаптеры176479-B2164 BIT FC HBA NT-RA8K ALL
Адаптеры123503-001Short wave Fiber Channel host bus adapter for SBus - 64-bit support for Sun Solaris 2.7 - 32-bit support for Sun Solaris 2.6
Адаптеры149841-B21Short wave Fiber Channel host bus adapter board - PCI board for IBM AIX
Адаптеры197819-B21Short wave Fiber Channel host bus adapter board - 66Mhz 64-bit PCI board for IBM AIX 4.2.1, 4.3.0, 4.3.1, 4.3.2, 4.3.3, and 5.1
Адаптеры197819R-B21Short wave Fiber Channel host bus adapter board - 66Mhz 64-bit PCI board for IBM AIX 4.2.1, 4.3.0, 4.3.1, 4.3.2, 4.3.3, and 5.1
Адаптеры223180-B21Fiber Channel Host Controller /P - 32-bit PCI bus master for Novell - Has a slot for one Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) module
Адаптеры168794-B21HP STORAGEWORKS 64-BIT/33-MHZ PCI-FC HBA T64OVMS
Адаптеры176479R-B21HP StorageWorks Fiber Channel host bus adapter for Windows NT and 2000 - 1Gbps, 64-bit, 33MHz PCI board - Has embedded optics with SC connectors
Адаптеры120186-29164BIT FIBRE CHANNEL HOST ADAPTER-RA4K JP
Адаптеры120186-B2164BIT FIBRE CHANNEL HOST ADAPTER WW
Адаптеры120186R-B21Fiber Channel (FC) adapter PC board - 64-bit, 66Mhz PCI bus master - Has slots for two Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) modules - Includes two 1Gbps short wave GBIC modules with SC connectors
Адаптеры380576-00164-BIT FIBRE CHANNEL SBUS HBA FOR SOLARIS
АдаптерыDS-SWSA4-SCShort wave Fiber Channel host bus adapter for SBus - 64-bit support for Sun Solaris 2.7 - 32-bit support for Sun Solaris 2.6
Адаптеры216359-001Short wave Fiber Channel host bus adapter board - 66Mhz 64-bit PCI board for IBM AIX 4.2.1, 4.3.0, 4.3.1, 4.3.2, 4.3.3, and 5.1 - (197819-B21)
Адаптеры241322-001Fiber Channel Host Controller /P - 32-bit PCI bus master - Has a slot for one Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) module - (223180-B21)
Адаптеры223180-291Fiber Channel Host Controller /P - 32-bit PCI bus master for Novell - Has a slot for one Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) module (Japan)
Адаптеры241386-001Fiber Channel Host Controller /E - 32-bit EISA bus master - Has a slot for one Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) module - (262394-B21)
Адаптеры401919-001Short wave Fiber Channel host bus adapter for SBus - 32-bit support for Sun Solaris 2.6 - (380575-001)
Адаптеры380575-001Short wave Fiber Channel host bus adapter for SBus - 32-bit support for Sun Solaris 2.6
Адаптеры29-34402-01Short wave Fiber Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA) board - 33MHz PCI bus master DMA - Includes Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) module
АдаптерыDS-KGPSA-CY64-bit fiber channel host bus adapter - 1Gbps, 64-bit, 33MHz PCI board - Has embedded optics with SC connectors - For Windows NT and 2000
Адаптеры161290-001Fiber Channel (FC) adapter PC board - 64-bit, 66Mhz PCI bus master - Has slots for two Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) modules
Адаптеры154295-001Short wave Fiber Channel host bus adapter board - 32-bit 33MHz PCI for Sun Solaris 2.6 or 2.7
Адаптеры380596-B211GB FC CONNECTKIT (2 GBICS AND 2 2M CABLES SC/SC)
Адаптеры380579-B211GB FC CONNECTKIT (3 GBICS AND 2 2M CABLES SC/SC)
БатареиFC-HS35X-BCSingle External Cache Battery
Безель128328-001Front panel assembly - Includes front panel, display, buttons, and power LED - For StorageWorks Fiber Channel Storage Switch 8 or StorageWorks Fiber Channel Storage Switch 16
Блоки питания401933-001Power supply - For StorageWorks Fiber Channel Storage Switch 8 or StorageWorks Fiber Channel Storage Switch 16
Блоки питанияFC-BA35X-HH180W power supply module (Blue) - Provides +5V and +12V
Блоки рапределения питания380583-B2150Hz Power distribution unit (PDU) kit - 240V, 16A - Has IEC309 plug and 12 C13 (F) receptacles - Includes PDU with attached power cord, ground strap, and mounting hardware - For Enterprise Storage Array (ESA) 12000 cabinet
Другое380584-B2141U cabinet joiner kit (Blue) - Includes hardware needed to attach two 41U cabinets together
Жесткие диски402229-00118.0GB hard disk drive - 10,000 RPM
Жесткие дискиDS-RZ1FC-SW36.4GB Ultra Wide SCSI hard drive disk - 10,000 RPM, 80-pin, 1.0-inch high (Seagate)
Жесткие диски380691-B214.3GB Ultra Wide SCSI hard drive module - 7,200 RPM
Жесткие диски147597-0019.1GB Ultra Wide SCSI hard drive module - 7,200 RPM
Жесткие диски380595-B219.1GB Ultra Wide SCSI hard drive module - 7,200 RPM
Жесткие дискиDS-RZ1CB-VW4.3GB Ultra Wide SCSI hard drive module - 7,200RPM
Жесткие диски147598-00118.2GB Ultra Wide SCSI hard drive module - 7,200 RPM
Жесткие диски380694-B2118.2GB Ultra Wide SCSI hard drive module - 7,200 RPM
Жесткие диски147599-00136.4GB Ultra Wide SCSI hard drive module - 7,200 RPM
Жесткие диски380589-B2118.2GB Ultra Wide SCSI hard drive module - 10,000 RPM
Заглушки380585-B21Filler panel kit for 41U 19-inch EIA/RETMA rack cabinets - Includes a 5U filler panel, four 1U filler panels, a 1U cover plate, and mounting hardware
Источники бесперебойного питания и опции к ним5065-7260High voltage UPS R3000e XR-INT whole unit replacement - 200/208/220/230/240VAC, 50/60Hz - Does not include detachable power cord (International) - (192186-B31)
Источники бесперебойного питания и опции к ним242705-002HP R3000 HIGH VOLTAGE UNINTERRUPTIBLE POWER SYSTEM
Источники бесперебойного питания и опции к ним295464-001R3000h-NA 3000VA rack mount UPS - 208-240VAC, 50/60 Hz (North America)
Источники бесперебойного питания и опции к ним242705-003HP R3000 HIGH VOLTAGE UNINTERRUPTIBLE POWER SYSTEM
Кабели и опции к ним17-03718-09Power cable (Black) - Used to supply power from a BA370 enclosure to a power supply module
Кабели и опции к ним17-03718-10Power cable (White) - Used to supply power from a BA370 enclosure to a power supply module
Кабели и опции к ним17-04479-04Y cable for External Cache Battery (ECB) - From ECB to cache module - 3m (9.8ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним401949-001Environmental Monitoring Unit (EMU) cable - 8-pin (M) connectors - 4m (13ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним402605-001Serial maintenance port cable kit - A cable with 9-pin D-sub (M) and 6-pin RJ-11 (M) connectors and three adapters: 9-pin D-sub (M) to 25-pin D-sub (F) null modem, 9-pin D-sub (M) to 25-pin D-sub (M) null modem, 9-pin D-sub (M) to 25-pin D-sub (M) modem
Кабели и опции к ним121258-001Power cord (Storm Gray) - 18AWG, 1.8m (5.9ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (for 120V in the United States and Canada)NO LONGER SUPPLIED
Кабели и опции к ним142258-002AC power distribution unit (PDU) power cord (Black) - 250VAC, 16AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Includes IEC-320 C14 (M) connector to IEC 320 C13 (F) connector - (142257-002)
Кабели и опции к ним242796-001Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - (234457-B21)
Кабели и опции к ним401939-001SCSI interface cable with thumbscrews on both ends - 68-pin very high density (M) to 68-pin very high density (M) - 0.5m (1.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним234457-B212M MULTI-MODE CABLE KIT (SC TO SC)
Кабели и опции к ним234457-B225M MULTI-MODE CABLE KIT (SC TO SC)
Кабели и опции к ним242796-002Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 5m (16.4ft) long - (234457-B22)
Кабели и опции к ним234457-B2315M MULTI-MODE CABLE KIT (SC TO SC)
Кабели и опции к ним242796-003Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 15m (49ft) long - (234457-B23)
Кабели и опции к ним234457-B241GB FIBRE CABLE 30M (SC TO SC)
Кабели и опции к ним401937-001Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 30m (98ft) long - (234457-B24)
Кабели и опции к ним234457-B251GB FIBRE CABLE 50M (SC TO SC)
Кабели и опции к ним401938-001Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long - (234457-B25)
Кабели и опции к ним17-04377-04SCSI interface cable - 68-pin very high density (M) to 68-pin very high density (M) - 1.5m (4.9ft) long - Includes thumbscrews on both ends
Кабели и опции к ним401940-001SCSI interface cable with thumbscrews on both ends - 68-pin very high density (M) to 68-pin very high density (M) - 2.0m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним401942-001SCSI interface cable - 68-pin very high density (M) to 68-pin very high density (M) - 10m (33ft) long - Includes thumbscrews on both ends
Кабели и опции к ним401944-001SCSI interface cable - 68-pin very high density (M) to 68-pin very high density (M) - 20m (66ft) long - Includes thumbscrews on both ends
Кабели и опции к ним380563-B21Expansion cables kit - Six SCSI interface cables with thumbscrews on both ends - 68-pin very high density (M) to 68-pin very high density (M) - 1.5m (4.9ft) long - For connecting BA370 enclosures together
Комплекты для монтажа в стойку340857-001Rack mount kit (rail faceplate kit) - For StorageWorks FC Hub 7 or StorageWorks FC Hub 12 - Includes rails, slides, perforated faceplate, plenum, and screws
Концентраторы234454-001StorageWorks Fiber Channel Storage Hub 7 - Has seven slots for 1Gbps Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) modules - GBIC not included
Концентраторы340858-001StorageWorks Fiber Channel Storage Hub 12 - Has 12 slots for 1Gbps Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) modules (GBIC modules are NOT included) - (Part of 295573-001, 295573-291, 295573-B22, and 295573-B31)NO LONGER SUPPLIED Part 340858-001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 340858-002
Концентраторы340858-002StorageWorks Fiber Channel Storage Hub 12 - Has 12 slots for 1Gbps Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) modules (GBIC modules are NOT included) - (Part of 295573-001, 295573-291, 295573-B22, and 295573-B31)
Концентраторы234453-001FIBRE CHANNEL STORAGE HUB-7
Концентраторы234453-291FC STORAGE HUB 7 JPN2
Концентраторы234453-B21FIBRE CHANNEL STORAGE HUB 7
Концентраторы234453-B31FC STORAGE HUB 7 INTL
Концентраторы295573-001StorageWorks Fiber Channel Storage Hub 12 - Has 12 slots for 1Gbps Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) modules - GBIC not included
Концентраторы295573-291StorageWorks Fiber Channel Storage Hub 12 - Has 12 slots for 1Gbps Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) modules - GBIC not included (Japan)
Концентраторы295573-B22StorageWorks Fiber Channel Storage Hub 12 - Has 12 slots for 1Gbps Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) modules - GBIC not included
Концентраторы295573-B31StorageWorks Fiber Channel Storage Hub 12 - Has 12 slots for 1Gbps Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) modules - GBIC not included
Крепления и инструменты для монтажа380581-B21Rack mount External Cache Battery (ECB) shelf - 2U high - Includes shelf, filler panel, and mounting hardware - Holds one or two ECB modules
Материнские платы29-34245-01GBIC port board - For StorageWorks Fiber Channel Storage Switch 8 or StorageWorks Fiber Channel Storage Switch 16
Материнские платы401930-001Motherboard - For StorageWorks Fiber Channel Storage Switch 8 or StorageWorks Fiber Channel Storage Switch 16
Модули155057-003Power Verification and Addressing (PVA) module
МодулиFC-BA35X-HEAC input module (power controller) - Has C14 (M) power input connector, power switch, and fuse holder
МодулиFC-HS35X-BDDual External Cache Battery (ECB) module (Blue)
Модули401911-001Ultra Single-Ended SCSI end device I/O board (Gray) - Installed in bottom rear of BA370 enclosure - (Six used per BA370)
МодулиFC-BA35X-MNUltra Single-Ended SCSI end device I/O board (Blue)
Модули400285-001HSG80 Array Controller module - Has ports for two Fiber Channel inputs and six Ultra Wide Single-Ended SCSI outputs - Does not include Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) modules, memory, cables, or program card
Модули380672-B21HSG80 Array Controller module with 256MB cache - Has ports for two Fiber Channel inputs and six Ultra Wide Single-Ended SCSI outputs - Includes cables and cache module - Does not include Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) modules or program card
МодулиBA35X-MESCSI terminator PC board assembly - 16-bit active internal terminator with 96-pin (F) connector
Оперативная память70-DIMS1-0132MB ECC EDO DIMM (Dual Inline Memory Module)
Оперативная память380673-B2164MB memory upgrade - For HSG80 or HSZ80 Array Controller - Includes two 32MB ECC EDO DIMMs - Installed in cache module
Оперативная память380674-B21256MB RA/ESA CACHE ALL.
Оперативная память380674R-B21256MB memory upgrade - For HSG60, HSG80, or HSZ80 Array Controller - Includes two 128MB ECC EDO DIMMs - Installed in cache module
Оперативная память128329-00116MB Single Inline Memory Module (SIMM)
Программное обеспечение402604-001HSG80 Array Control Software (ACS) version 8.3G - PC card that plugs into HSG80 - (380577-001)
Программное обеспечение380577-001HSG80 Array Control Software (ACS) version 8.3G - PC card that plugs into HSG80
Программное обеспечение160089-B21HSG80 Array Control Software (ACS) version 8.4F - PC card that plugs into HSG80
Программное обеспечение160090-B21HSG80 Array Control Software (ACS) version 8.4P - PC card that plugs into HSG80
Программное обеспечение128697-B21HSG80 Array Control Software (ACS) version 8.5F - PC card that plugs into HSG80
Программное обеспечение128698-B21HSG80 Array Control Software (ACS) version 8.5P - PC card that plugs into HSG80
Программное обеспечение222318-B21HSG80 Array Control Software (ACS) version 8.6-1F - PC card that plugs into HSG80
Программное обеспечение235094-B21HSG80 Array Control Software (ACS) version 8.6-1G - PC card that plugs into HSG80
Программное обеспечение222364-B21HSG80 Array Control Software (ACS) version 8.6-1S - PC card that plugs into HSG80
Программное обеспечение222316-B21HSG80 Array Control Software (ACS) version 8.6P - PC card that plugs into HSG80
Программное обеспечение380551-001StorageWorks Command Console HSG80 Software Solution Platform kit without DRM support - For Windows 2000 or Windows NT 4.0 on an Intel platform - Includes software CD-ROM, documentation, and a license
Программное обеспечение128696-B21Fiber Channel Software Solution Platform kit with DRM support - For Windows 2000 or Windows NT 4.0 on an Intel platform - Used to interface with an HSG80 Array Controller Module - Includes software CD-ROM, documentation, and a license
Программное обеспечение380553-001StorageWorks Command Console HSG80 Software Solution Platform kit without DRM support - For Tru64 UNIX 4.0F and 5.0 - Includes software CD-ROM, documentation, and a license
Программное обеспечение128693-B21Fiber Channel Software Solution Platform kit with DRM support - For Tru64 UNIX 4.0F and 5.0 - Used to interface with an HSG80 Array Controller Module - Includes software CD-ROM, documentation, and a license
Программное обеспечение380555-001StorageWorks Command Console HSG80 Software Solution Platform kit without DRM support - For OpenVMS 6.2-1H3, 7.1, and 7.2 - Includes software CD-ROM, documentation, and a license
Программное обеспечение128694-B21Fiber Channel Software Solution Platform kit with DRM support - For OpenVMS 6.2-1H3, 7.1, and 7.2 - Used to interface with an HSG80 Array Controller Module - Includes software CD-ROM, documentation, and a license
Программное обеспечение380554-001StorageWorks Command Console HSG80 Software Solution Platform kit - For Sun Solaris 2.5.1 and 2.6 - Includes software CD-ROM, documentation, and a license
Программное обеспечение380556-001StorageWorks Command Console HSG80 Software Solution Platform kit - For SGI IRIX 6.5.3 - Includes software CD-ROM, documentation, and a license
Программное обеспечение380558-001StorageWorks Command Console HSG80 Software Solution Platform kit - For IBM AIX 4.2.1 and 4.3 - Includes software CD-ROM, documentation, and a license
Программное обеспечение380559-001StorageWorks Command Console HSG80 Software Solution Platform kit - For Novell NetWare 4.20 - Includes software CD-ROM, documentation, and a license
Программное обеспечение165989-B25Secure Path version 4.0C - For Windows NT 4.0/NT 4.0 Enterprise Edition, Windows 2000/2000 Advanced Server, Windows Server 2003 Standard Edition/32-bit Enterprise Edition/64-bit Enterprise Edition - Includes media and one license
Программное обеспечение231292-B25Secure Path version 4.0C - For Windows NT 4.0/NT 4.0 Enterprise Edition, Windows 2000/2000 Advanced Server, Windows Server 2003 Standard Edition/32-bit Enterprise Edition/64-bit Enterprise Edition - Includes media and five licenses
Программное обеспечение231293-B25Secure Path version 4.0C - For Windows NT 4.0/NT 4.0 Enterprise Edition, Windows 2000/2000 Advanced Server, Windows Server 2003 Standard Edition/32-bit Enterprise Edition/64-bit Enterprise Edition - Includes media and 10 licenses
Программное обеспечение231294-B25Secure Path version 4.0C - For Windows NT 4.0/NT 4.0 Enterprise Edition, Windows 2000/2000 Advanced Server, Windows Server 2003 Standard Edition/32-bit Enterprise Edition/64-bit Enterprise Edition - Includes media and 25 licenses
Программное обеспечение231295-B25Secure Path version 4.0C - For Windows NT 4.0/NT 4.0 Enterprise Edition, Windows 2000/2000 Advanced Server, Windows Server 2003 Standard Edition/32-bit Enterprise Edition/64-bit Enterprise Edition - Includes media and 50 licenses
Программное обеспечение325633-B23Secure Path version 4.0C - For Windows NT 4.0/NT 4.0 Enterprise Edition, Windows 2000/2000 Advanced Server, Windows Server 2003 Standard Edition/32-bit Enterprise Edition/64-bit Enterprise Edition on ProLiant BL series - Includes media and eight licenses
Программное обеспечение231495-B24Secure Path version 2.0D - For IBM AIX version 4.3.3, version 5.1, version 5.2 - Includes media and one license
Программное обеспечение231312-B24Secure Path version 2.0D - For IBM AIX version 4.3.3, version 5.1, version 5.2 - Includes media and five licenses
Программное обеспечение231313-B24Secure Path version 2.0D - For IBM AIX version 4.3.3, version 5.1, version 5.2 - Includes media and 10 licenses
Программное обеспечение165993-B22Secure Path version 3.0C - For Novell NetWare - Includes media and one license
Программное обеспечение231309-B22Secure Path version 3.0C - For Novell NetWare - Includes media and 10 licenses
Программное обеспечение231310-B22Secure Path version 3.0C - For Novell NetWare - Includes media and 25 licenses
Программное обеспечение231311-B22Secure Path version 3.0C - For Novell NetWare - Includes media and 50 licenses
Программное обеспечение165991-B25Secure Path version 3.0C - For Sun Solaris - Includes media and one license
Программное обеспечение231300-B25Secure Path version 3.0C - For Sun Solaris - Includes media and five licenses
Программное обеспечение231301-B25Secure Path version 3.0C - For Sun Solaris - Includes media and 10 licenses
Программное обеспечение231302-B25Secure Path version 3.0C - For Sun Solaris - Includes media and 25 licenses
Программное обеспечение231303-B25Secure Path version 3.0C - For Sun Solaris - Includes media and 50 licenses
Радиаторы и вентиляторы380573-B21Fan assembly (Blue) - (eight used for each BA370 enclosure)
Радиаторы и вентиляторыFC-BA35X-MKFan assembly (Blue)
Радиаторы и вентиляторы380573-B22Fan assembly (Gray) - (eight used for each BA370 enclosure)
Радиаторы и вентиляторыFC-BA35X-MLFan assembly (Gray)
Радиаторы и вентиляторы401934-001Fan with tachometer
Светодиоды11-42575-02Green/Amber panel mount LED
Сертификаты165988-B25License upgrade from Secure Path version 3.x to 4.0C - For Windows NT 4.0/NT 4.0 Enterprise Edition, Windows 2000/2000 Advanced Server, Windows Server 2003 Standard Edition/32-bit Enterprise Edition/64-bit Enterprise Edition - Includes one license
Сертификаты165990-B24License - For upgrade from Secure Path version 2.1 to version 3.0C - For Sun Solaris - Includes one license
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему234458-0021Gbps short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) module - Has SC connectors
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему215996-0011Gbps short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) module - Has SC connectors - (380561-B21)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему340420-0011Gbps long wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) transceiver module - 10km (6.2mi) limit - Has SC connectors
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему234459-B211Gbps short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) transceiver module - 500m (1640ft) limit - Has SC connectors
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему380561-B211Gbps short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) module - SC/SC connectors
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему380561R-B211Gbps short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) module - SC/SC connectors
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему127508-B21FIBRE CHANNEL LONG WAVE GBIC
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему127660-001StorageWorks Fiber Channel Storage Switch 8 - Does not include Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) modules - (380591-B21)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему127660-002StorageWorks Fiber Channel Storage Switch 16 - Does not include Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) modules - (380578-B21)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему380578-B21FC SWITCH 16PT BL ALL
Шасси401912-001Wide device shelf (Blue) - Includes shelf, two fans, and jumper board
ШассиDS-BA370-MABack panel cage (Blue) - BA370 enclosure with fans and backplanes - Has no cover panels (skins)
Шкафы, стойки и комплектующие к ним125359-B2160Hz Enterprise Storage Array (ESA) 12000 41U rack cabinet (Blue) - 240V, 16A - Includes cabinet and PDU with one L6-20P plug attached to power cord (USA, Canada)
Шкафы, стойки и комплектующие к ним125360-B2160Hz Enterprise Storage Array (ESA) 12000 41U rack cabinet (Opal) - 240V, 16A - Includes cabinet and PDU with one L6-20P plug attached to power cord (USA, Canada)
Шкафы, стойки и комплектующие к ним125359-B2250Hz Enterprise Storage Array (ESA) 12000 41U rack cabinet (Blue) - 240V, 16A - Includes cabinet and PDU with one IEC-309 plug attached to power cord (Denmark, Switzerland)
Описание
HP StorageWorks 12000 Enterprise Storage Array: