Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP Modular Data Router I:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
1X2X2 HVD FC TO SCSI ALL163082-B21   
1X2X2 LVD FC TO SCSI ALL163083-B21   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
Кабели и опции к ним490349-001U320 SCSI cable - 2.5m (8.2ft) long, with 68-pin High Density Thumb Screw (HDTS68) connector
Кабели и опции к ним110941-001SCSI interface cable with thumbscrews on both ends - 68-pin vertical offset very high density (M) connector to 68-pin high density (M) connector - 1.8m (6ft) long - (341176-B21)
Кабели и опции к ним213816-001Serial interface cable (Black) - Has two 9-pin D-sub (F) connectors - 3.7m 12ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним242796-002Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 5m (16.4ft) long - (234457-B22)
Кабели и опции к ним187335-001AC power cord (Black) - 13AWG, 3.6m (12ft) long - Has straight C13 (F) plug for power output (for 120V in USA, Canada, and Mexico)
Модули171980-001High Voltage Differential (HVD) module - Plugs into StorageWorks Modular Data Router
Модули171981-001Low Voltage Differential (LVD) module - Plugs into StorageWorks Modular Data Router
Модули171982-001Management module - Plugs into StorageWorks Modular Data Router
Модули171983-001Single port Fiber Channel (FC) module - Plugs into StorageWorks Modular Data Router
Оперативная память166967-00164MB, 100MHz ECC SDRAM DIMM memory module
Оперативная память317745-00164MB, 100MHz SDRAM DIMM memory module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему171979-001StorageWorks Modular Data Router - Fiber Channel to SCSI Router
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему234458-0021Gbps short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) module - Has SC connectors
Описание
HP Modular Data Router I: