Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP StorageWorks 16 SAN Switch:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
BROCADE FIBER CHANNEL SWITCHA5624A   A5624AZ   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
АдаптерыXHP-X000112Main PC board with metal tray
Блоки питанияA5671APower supply assembly
Блоки питанияA5671ARPower supply assembly
Блоки питанияA5682APower supply assembly
Блоки питанияA5682ARPower supply assembly
Блоки питанияXHP-X000010Power supply assembly - (A5671A, A5682A)
Внутренние компоненты для оргтехники1005-0359Optical port protective cover
Кабели и опции к ним8120-1351Power cord (Mint Gray) - 17 AWG, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (for 240V in the UK, Hong Kong, Singapore, Malaysia, and Brunei)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-1369Power cord (Mint Gray) - 17 AWG, 2.0m (6.6ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (for 240V in Australia, New Zealand, and China)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-1396Daisy-chain power cord for rack cabinets - 18AWG, 240V, 76cm (30 inches) long - Has C14 (M) plug for power input and C13 (F) plug for power output
Кабели и опции к ним8120-1575Daisy-chain power cord (Jade Gray) - 18AWG, 76cm (30in) long - Has (M) C14 plug for power input and (F) C13 plug for power output
Кабели и опции к ним8120-1689Power cord (Mint Gray) - 17 AWG, 2.0m (6.6ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (For 220V in Europe, Bangladesh, Indonesia, Pakistan, Burma, Sri Lanka, and Vietnam)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-1751Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (for 120V, 10A in the USA, Canada, Chile, Argentina, and Taiwan)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-2104Power cord (Mint Gray) - 2.0m (6.6ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (for 220V in Switzerland)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-2956Power cord (Mint Gray) - 2.0m (6.6ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (for 220V in Denmark)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-3996Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in the United States and Canada)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-4211Power cord (Mint Gray) - 17 AWG, 2.0m (6.6ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (for 240V in South Africa and India)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-4753Power cord (Flint Gray) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 100VAC in Japan)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6514Daisy chain power cord (Jade Gray) - 18 AWG, 2.0m (6.6ft) long - Has (M) C14 plug for power input, and (F) C13 plug for power output
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6869Power cord (Flint Gray) - 3-wire, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (for 220V in Argentina)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6980Power cord (Flint Gray) - 18 AWG, 4.5m (14.8ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (For 220V in South America)NO LONGER SUPPLIED
Кабели и опции к ним8120-8376Power cord (Flint Gray) - 17 AWG, 2.2m (7.3ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (for 220V in China)
Кабели и опции к нимA4839-63001Fiber optic loopback cable for 9um single mode long wave - SC connector
Кабели и опции к ним1005-0624Fiber optic loopback cable for 50um multimode short wave - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним1005-0585Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимA3583AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимA5644AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним1005-0586Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимA3531AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимA3531ARFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимA5645AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним1005-0365Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long - (A3735A, A5646A, A5750A Option 002)
Кабели и опции к нимA3735AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимA5646AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним1005-0366Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 100m (328ft) long - (A3736A, A5647A, A5750A Option 003)
Кабели и опции к нимA3736AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 100m (328ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимA5647AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 100m (328ft) long
Комплекты для монтажа в стойкуA5624-60001Rack mount kit - For HP and non-HP cabinets
Радиаторы и вентиляторыXHP-X00001316-port fan tray
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему1990-2292Short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 850nm - For 50um multimode fiber optic cables - (A5225A, A5245A)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему1990-2291Long wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 1300nm - For 9um single mode fiber optic cables - (A5226A)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуA5225AShort wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 850nm - For 50um multimode fiber optic cables
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуA5225ARShort wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 850nm - For 50um multimode fiber optic cables
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуA5245AShort wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 850nm - For 50um multimode fiber optic cables
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуA5245ARShort wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 850nm - For 50um multimode fiber optic cables
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуA5226ALong wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 1300nm - For 9um single mode fiber optic cables
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуA5226ARLong wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 1300nm - For 9um single mode fiber optic cables
Системы охлажденияA5624-60002Air duct kit - Required if the Switch is rack mounted
ШассиXHP-X000014Chassis with front panel
Описание
HP StorageWorks 16 SAN Switch: