Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP Surestore S10 Hub:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
Fiber Channel Arbitrated Loop (FC-AL) hub - Has ten shortwave fiber channel ports - Rackmount versionA3724AZ   
Fiber Channel Arbitrated Loop (FC-AL) hub - Has ten shortwave fiber channel ports - Standalone versionA3724A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
БрекетыA3724-00001Rack mount ear (bracket) - Two used
Внутренние компоненты для оргтехники1005-0359Optical port protective cover
Внутренние компоненты для оргтехникиA3724-60004Plenum shroud - Installed on the rack mount rails next to the fan module
Другое0590-2318U-type sheet metal nut - M5.0 x 0.8, 13.210mm wide, 0.660mm thick - Spring steel, zinc-clear chromate conversion - Required for Rack System/E or Rack System/U (four used)
Другое2680-0323Pan head machine screw - 10-32 UNC-2A thread, 0.625-in long, Torx T25 recess, crest cup conical washer - Stainless steel, passivated finish - Used for rails (four used)
Инструкции и информационные листыA3724-70002Fiber Channel Arbitrated Loop (FC-AL) hub service and user`s manual (English)
Инструкции и информационные листыA3724-90005Fiber Channel Arbitrated Loop (FC-AL) hub rackmount kit installation manual (English)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-1351Power cord (Mint Gray) - 17 AWG, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (for 240V in the UK, Hong Kong, Singapore, Malaysia, and Brunei)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-1369Power cord (Mint Gray) - 17 AWG, 2.0m (6.6ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (for 240V in Australia, New Zealand, and China)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-1378Power cord (Jade Gray) - 18 AWG, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (for 120V in USA, Canada, Latin America, Korea, Taiwan, Thailand, Spain, Brazil, and Vietnam)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-1575Daisy-chain power cord (Jade Gray) - 18AWG, 76cm (30in) long - Has (M) C14 plug for power input and (F) C13 plug for power output
Кабели и опции к ним8120-1689Power cord (Mint Gray) - 17 AWG, 2.0m (6.6ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (For 220V in Europe, Bangladesh, Indonesia, Pakistan, Burma, Sri Lanka, and Vietnam)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-1751Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (for 120V, 10A in the USA, Canada, Chile, Argentina, and Taiwan)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-2104Power cord (Mint Gray) - 2.0m (6.6ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (for 220V in Switzerland)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-2956Power cord (Mint Gray) - 2.0m (6.6ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (for 220V in Denmark)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-3996Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in the United States and Canada)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-4211Power cord (Mint Gray) - 17 AWG, 2.0m (6.6ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (for 240V in South Africa and India)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-4753Power cord (Flint Gray) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 100VAC in Japan)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6869Power cord (Flint Gray) - 3-wire, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (for 220V in Argentina)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6980Power cord (Flint Gray) - 18 AWG, 4.5m (14.8ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (For 220V in South America)NO LONGER SUPPLIED
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0877Power cord - 3-conductor, 2.5m (8.2ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним1005-0624Fiber optic loopback cable for 50um multimode short wave - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним1005-0585Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимA3583AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимA5644AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним1005-0586Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимA3531AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимA3531ARFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимA5645AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним1005-0365Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long - (A3735A, A5646A, A5750A Option 002)
Кабели и опции к нимA3735AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимA5646AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним1005-0366Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 100m (328ft) long - (A3736A, A5647A, A5750A Option 003)
Кабели и опции к нимA3736AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 100m (328ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимA5647AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 100m (328ft) long
Комплекты для монтажа в стойкуA3724-62001Rail kit - Includes one plenum shroud, two rails, four 10-32 sheet metal nuts, four 10-32x0.625 screws, one spacer kit for use with HP Rack System /E or HP Rack System /U, two rack ears, two nylon retainer washers, and eight M3x0.50 screws
КонцентраторыA3724-6900110-port Fiber Channel Arbitrated Loop (FC-AL) hub - Has ten shortwave fiber channel ports - (Part of A3427A and A3724AZ)
КонцентраторыA3724ARFiber Channel Arbitrated Loop (FC-AL) hub - Has ten shortwave fiber channel ports - Standalone version
КонцентраторыA3724AZFiber Channel Arbitrated Loop (FC-AL) hub - Has ten shortwave fiber channel ports - Rackmount version
КонцентраторыA3724AZRFiber Channel Arbitrated Loop (FC-AL) hub - Has ten shortwave fiber channel ports - Rackmount version
Крепления и инструменты для монтажаA3724-00002Rack mounting rails - (2 used)
Крепления и инструменты для монтажаA3724-60003Rail kit - Includes one plenum shroud, two rails, four 10-32 sheet metal nuts, four 10-32x0.625 screws, and one spacer kit for use with HP Rack System /E or HP Rack System /U - Does not include rack ears, nylon retainer washers, or M3x0.50 screws
Крепления и инструменты для монтажаA3724-00004Retainer - Nylon washer used for rackmounting - (2 used)
Радиаторы и вентиляторыA3724-60002Fan module - Includes sheet metal and all three fans - Fans are not sold separately
Описание
HP Surestore S10 Hub: