Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP StorageWorks 16-EL SAN Switch:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
16 PRT LOW COST FC SW ALL212776-B21   
HP STORAGEWORKS SAN SWITCH 16-ELDS-DSGGD-AD   
StorageWorks SAN Switch 2/16-EL (A-series, DS-DSGGD-AD) - 16-port, 2Gigabit Fiber Channel SAN switch283056-B21   
StorageWorks SAN Switch 2/16-EL (B-series, DS-DSGGD-BD) - 16-port, 2Gigabit Fiber Channel SAN switch344181-B21   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
Адаптеры287699-001System board - For StorageWorks SAN Switch 2/16-EL (A-series, DS-DSGGD-AD)
Аудио259413-001Speaker kit for monitor (Carbon Black) - Premium audio (Includes AC adapter for North America)NO LONGER SUPPLIED
Аудио259413-002Speaker kit - Premium audio (AC adapter not included)
Блоки питания257546-001Power supply
Блоки питания278670-001Power module (AC adapter) for speakers - 110-220VAC input - 12VDC output, 1A - (Worldwide)
Другое263895R-003Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 5m (16.4ft) long
Другое191248-B24NSEE 191248-B24N
Кабели и опции к ним29-34690-01Serial cable - 9-pin (F) to 9-pin (F) - 3.0m (10ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним263895-002Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - (221692-B21)
Кабели и опции к ним221692-B21STORAGE WORKS LC/LC 2M CABLE
Кабели и опции к ним263895-004Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 15m (49ft) long - (221692-B23)
Кабели и опции к ним221692-B23Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 15m (49ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним263895-005Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 30m (98ft) long - (221692-B26)
Кабели и опции к ним221692-B2630M LC-LC FC CABLE KIT
Кабели и опции к ним221692-B27F/C CABLE,LC-LC, SW,50M ALL
Кабели и опции к ним263894-002Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - (221691-B21)
Кабели и опции к ним221691-B212M SW LC/SC FC CABLE ALL
Кабели и опции к ним263894-003Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 5m (16.4ft) long - (221691-B22)
Кабели и опции к ним221691-B225M SW LC/SC FC CABLE ALL
Кабели и опции к ним221691-B2315M SW LC/SC FC CABLE ALL
Кабели и опции к ним263894-005Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 30m (98ft) long - (221691-B26)
Кабели и опции к ним221691-B2630M LC-SC CABLE KIT (2GB TO 1GB)
Кабели и опции к ним221691-B2750M LC-SC CABLE KIT (2GB TO 1GB)
Кабели и опции к ним230436-B21Serial cable - 9-pin (F) to 9-pin (F) - 3.0m (10ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7524AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7524ARFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним221692R-B22Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 5m (16.4ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним221692R-B23Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 15m (49ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7525AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7525ARFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним221692R-B26Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 30m (98ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним221692R-B27Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7526AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним221691R-B21Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7529AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7529ARFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним221691R-B22Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 5m (16.4ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним221691R-B23Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 15m (49ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7530AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним221691R-B26Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 30m (98ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним263894-006Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long - (221691-B27)
Кабели и опции к ним221691R-B27Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7540AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable kit - Has a dual female SC adapter and a 50um core, 125um cladding, 2m (6.6ft) long interface cable with LC and SC connectors
Кабели и опции к ним263895-003Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 5m (16.4ft) long - (221692-B22)
Кабели и опции к ним221692-B22Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 5m (16.4ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним263894-004Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 15m (49ft) long - (221691-B23)
Кабели и опции к ним221692R-B21Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Комплекты для монтажа в стойку278672-001Rack mount kit - For StorageWorks SAN Switch 2/8-EL or StorageWorks SAN Switch 2/16-EL
Материнские платы257544-001System board - For StorageWorks SAN Switch 2/16-EL (B-series, DS-DSGGD-BD)
Мониторы397662-001Compaq V7550 Monitor (Two-tone) - TC003 (Northern Hemisphere)
Персональные системы и опции к ним261606-164COMPAQ S7500 MONITOR
Радиаторы и вентиляторы257545-001Fan assembly
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему405287-0014Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 300m (984ft) limit - Has LC connectors
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему416729-0014Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему1005-09792Gbps long wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 10km (6.2mi) limit - Has LC connectors - (A6516A)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему292004-0012Gbps long wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 10km (6.2mi) limit - Has LC connectors - (300835-B21)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему221470-B212GB SFF-SW TRNCVR KIT ALL
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему221470R-B212Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 300m (984ft) limit - Has LC connectors
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему300834-B21500M OPTICAL TRAN ALL
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуA6515A2Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 300m (984ft) limit - Has LC connectors
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуA6516A2Gbps long wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 10km (6.2mi) limit - Has LC connectors
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему344181R-B21StorageWorks SAN Switch 2/16-EL (B-series, DS-DSGGD-BD) - 16-port, 2Gigabit Fiber Channel SAN switch
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему5697-48962Gbps short wave transceiver module - Small form factor (SFP) - 300m (984ft) limit - Has LC connectors
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему292005-0012Gbps extended long wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 35km (21.7mi) limit - Has LC connectors - (300836-B21)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему300836-B2135KM LONG-DISTANCE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER KIT
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему29-34823-0116-port Fiber Channel (FC) switch
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему234458-0011Gbps short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) transceiver module - 500m (1640ft) limit - Has SC connectors
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему340420-0011Gbps long wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) transceiver module - 10km (6.2mi) limit - Has SC connectors
Упаковка274249-001Return kit - Worldwide
Описание
HP StorageWorks 16-EL SAN Switch: