Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
HP 8/40 BASE 24-PORTS ENABLED SAN SWITCHAM869B   
HP 8/40 POWER PACK+ 24-PORTS SAN SWITCHAM870B   
HP STORAGEWORKS 8/40 BASE (24) FULL FABRIC PORTS ENABLED SANAM869A   
HP STORAGEWORKS 8/40 POWER PACK+ (24) FULL FABRIC SWITCHAM870A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
Блоки питания492295-0025100 switch power supply and fan assembly
Блоки питания492295-001Hot-swappable power supply with fan assembly for SN3000B 16Gb FC Switch(Option QW939A)
ДругоеAJ833AHP .5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ834AHP 1M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ835AHP 2M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ836AHP 5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ837AHP 15M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ838AHP 30M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ839AHP 50M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеQK732AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 1M CABLE
ДругоеQK733AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 2M CABLE
ДругоеQK734AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 5M CABLE
ДругоеQK735AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 15M CABLE
ДругоеQK736AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 30M CABLE
ДругоеQK737AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 50M CABLE
Кабели и опции к ним221692-B21STORAGE WORKS LC/LC 2M CABLE
Кабели и опции к ним221692-B22Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 5m (16.4ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним221692-B23Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 15m (49ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним221692-B2630M LC-LC FC CABLE KIT
Кабели и опции к ним221692-B27F/C CABLE,LC-LC, SW,50M ALL
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуAJ715AHP 4GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL 1 PACK SF
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуAJ716AHP 8GB SHORTWAVE B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL 1 PACK SFP
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуAJ716BHP 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES SFP+ 1 PACK
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему492293-0028/40, Storage Area Network (SAN) switch, 24-Fibre Channel activeports (40 maximum) with full fabric license can be connected to multiple switches
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуAJ717AHP 8GB LONG WAVE B-SERIES 10KM FIBER CHANNEL 1 PACK
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуAK870AHP 4GB LONG WAVE B-SERIES 10KM FIBER CHANNEL SFP TRANSCEIVER
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуAN211AHP 4GB LONG WAVE B-SERIES 30KM FIBER CHANNEL SFP TRANSCEIVER
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуAW538AТрансивер HPE B-series 8Gb LW 25km FC SFP 1pack (AW538A)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему492294-0028/40, Storage Area Network (SAN) switch, 24-Fibre Channel active ports (40 maximum) with full fabric license, can be connected to multiple switches, With Power Pack+ software enables infrastructure management
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему492293-001StorageWorks 8/40 base switch - Full fabric ports enabled, Storage Area Network (SAN), 24-ports, 5100
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему492294-001StorageWorks 8/40 switch - Storage Area Network (SAN), 24-ports, 5100
Описание
HP 8/40 SAN Switch: