Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP ProCurve 2824/2848 Switch series:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
PROCURVE 2824 FACTORY RACK SWITCHJ4903AZ   
PROCURVE 2848 FACTORY RACK SWITCHJ4904AZ   
PROCURVE SWITCH 2848J4904A   
ProCurve Switch 2824 - Has 24 RJ-45 10/100/1000 Base-T ports, four mini-GBIC ports, and one 9-pin RS-232C console portJ4903A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
Аксессуары5064-2085Hub/Switch accessory kit - Includes four adhesive rubber feet, two rack mount ears, four rack mount screws (12-24 x 5/8-inch long), four hub mount screws (M4 x 8mm long), and mounting instructions
Аксессуары5069-5705Hub/Switch accessory kit - 1U height - Includes four adhesive rubber feet, two rack mount ears, four rack mount screws (12-24 5/8-inch long), four hub mount screws (M4 8mm long), and mounting instructions
Кабели и опции к ним5184-1894Serial console port cable - DB-9 (F) to DB-9 (F), 2.5m (8.2ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6802Power cord (Flint Gray) - Three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Europe, Saudi Arabia, South Africa, and India)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6803Power cord (Flint Gray) - 17 AWG, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) receptacle (for 240V in Australia and New Zealand)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6804Power cord (Flint Gray) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C13 receptacle (For 100VAC in Japan)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6805Power cord (Flint Gray) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C13 receptacle (For 120VAC in the United States, Canada, Mexico, Philippines, and Taiwan)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6806Power cord (Flint Gray) - 17 AWG, three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C13 receptacle (For 230VAC in Denmark)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6807Power cord (Dove Gray) - Three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C13 receptacle (For 230VAC in Switzerland)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6809Power cord (Dove Gray) - 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (For 240V operation in the U.K., Hong Kong, Singapore, Malaysia)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-8377Power cord (Flint Gray) - Three conductor, 2.2m (7.3ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in China)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-8709Power cord (Flint Gray) - 17 AWG, three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C13 receptacle (For 220-240VAC in the U.K., Hong Kong, Singapore, and Malaysia)
МодулиJ4858-69001ProCurve switch Gigabit-SX-LC 1000BaseSX mini-GBIC transceiver module - Provides one full duplex Ethernet 1000Base SX port - Has LC connectors Part J4858-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4858-69201
МодулиJ4859-69001ProCurve switch Gigabit-LX-LC 1000BaseLX mini-GBIC transceiver module - Provides one full duplex Ethernet 1000Base LX-LC port - Has LC connectors Part J4859-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4859-69301
МодулиJ4860-69001ProCurve switch Gigabit-LH-LC 1000BaseLH mini-GBIC transceiver module - Provides one full duplex Ethernet 1000Base LH-LC port Part J4860-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4860-69201
МодулиJ4858AProCurve switch Gigabit-SX-LC 1000BaseSX mini-GBIC transceiver module - Provides one full duplex Ethernet 1000Base SX port - Plugs into the mini-GBIC module
МодулиJ4859AProCurve switch Gigabit-LX-LC 1000BaseLX mini-GBIC transceiver module - Provides one full duplex Ethernet 1000Base LX-LC port - Has LC connectors - For 1310nm single-mode or multi-mode fiber - Plugs into mini-GBIC host module
МодулиJ4860AHP PROCURVE GIGABIT LH/LC MINI-GBIC
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4903-69101ProCurve Switch 2824 - Has 24 RJ-45 10/100/1000 Base-T ports, four mini-GBIC ports, and one 9-pin RS-232C console port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4859-69201HP ProCurve Switch Gigabit-LX-LC transceiver 1000Base-LX Mini-GBIC 1310nm small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Part J4859-69201 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4859-69301
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4860-69201X121 1Gb SFP LC LH transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4904-69001ProCurve Switch 2848 - Has 48 RJ-45 10/100/1000 Base-T ports, four mini-GBIC ports, and one 9-pin RS-232C console port Part J4904-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4904-69101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4903AProCurve Switch 2824 - Has 24 RJ-45 10/100/1000 Base-T ports, four mini-GBIC ports, and one 9-pin RS-232C console port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4904APROCURVE SWITCH 2848
Описание
HP ProCurve 2824/2848 Switch series: