Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP 2910 al Switch Series:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
HP PROCURVE 2910AL-24G SWITCHJ9145A   J9145AZ   
HP PROCURVE 2910AL-24G-POE+ SWITCHJ9146A   J9146AZ   
HP PROCURVE 2910AL-48G SWITCHJ9147A   J9147AZ   
HP PROCURVE 2910AL-48G-POE+ SWITCHJ9148A   J9148AZ   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
Аксессуары5069-5705Hub/Switch accessory kit - 1U height - Includes four adhesive rubber feet, two rack mount ears, four rack mount screws (12-24 5/8-inch long), four hub mount screws (M4 8mm long), and mounting instructions
ДругоеC7533AHP CAT 5E 1.21M (4FT) LONG RJ45 M/M CABLE
ДругоеC7535ACAT 5E CABLE 7 FT RJ45 M/M
ДругоеC7536ACAT 5E CABLE 14 FT RJ45 M/M
ДругоеC7537AHP CAT 5E 7.6M (25FT) LONG RJ45 M/M CABLE
ДругоеC7542ACAT 5e cable RJ45 to RJ45 15.2m (50ft) - Up to 1 Gigabit operation, Ethernet cable with (M) RJ45 connectors on each end
ДругоеC7539ACAT 5e crossover cable RJ45 to RJ45 2.1m (7ft) - Up to 1 Gigabit operation, Ethernet crossover cable with (M) RJ45 connectors on each end
ДругоеAJ833AHP .5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ834AHP 1M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ835AHP 2M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ836AHP 5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ837AHP 15M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ838AHP 30M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ839AHP 50M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеBK837AHP .5M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK838AHP 1M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK839AHP 2M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK840AHP 5M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK841AHP 15M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK843AHP 50M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеQK732AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 1M CABLE
ДругоеQK733AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 2M CABLE
ДругоеQK734AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 5M CABLE
ДругоеQK735AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 15M CABLE
ДругоеQK736AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 30M CABLE
ДругоеQK737AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 50M CABLE
ДругоеJ9583AHP X410 E-SERIES 1U UNIVERSAL 4-POST RAC
Кабели и опции к ним5188-6699RJ45 to (F) DB-9 serial console port cable
Кабели и опции к ним446052-001CX4 Interconnect cable - 10GbE nonimal data rate - Has CX4 latch connectors on both ends, 500mm (1.64ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним8120-4753Power cord (Flint Gray) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 100VAC in Japan)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0673Power cord (Black) - Three conductor, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Thailand)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0822Power cord (Black) - Three conductor, 3.0m (9.8ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 120VAC in the United States, Canada, and Mexico) - (L1662A)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0823Power cord (Black) - Three conductor, 3.0m (9.8ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Europe, Middle East, and South Africa) - (L1663A)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0824Power cord (Black) - Three conductor, 3.0m (9.8ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 240VAC in the United Kingdom) - (L1664A)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0826Power cord (Black) - Three conductor, 3.0m (9.8ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230VAC in Denmark) - (L1666A)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0827Power cord (Black) - Three conductor, 3.0m (9.8ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230VAC in Switzerland) - (L1667A)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0828Power cord (Black) - Three conductor, 3.0m (9.8ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230-240VAC in Australia and New Zealand) - (L1668A)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0829Power cord (Black) - Three conductor, 3.0m (9.8ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in China) - (L1669A)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0919Power cord (Black) - Three conductor, 3.0m (9.8ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220-230VAC in South Africa)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0965Power cord (Black) - Three conductor, 3.6m (11.8ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 110VAC in Taiwan)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-1035Power cord (Black) - Three conductor, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Israel)
МодулиJ9008-61001ProCurve 2-port 10GbE SFP+ al module - Includes two Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) ports - Plugs in the expansion slot on the switch Part J9008-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9008-61101
МодулиJ9008-61101ProCurve 2-port 10GbE SFP+ al module - Includes two Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) ports - Plugs in the expansion slot on the switch
МодулиJ9149-61001ProCurve 2-port 10GbE CX4 al module - Includes two 10GbE CX4 fixed copper ports - Plugs in the expansion slot on the switch
МодулиJ9165-61001ProCurve 10GbE al interconnect kit - Includes two single-port 10GbE CX4 interconnect modules and a 500mm (1.64ft) long CX4 cable - Interconnect module plugs in the expansion slot on the switch
Персональные системы и опции к нимBK842APremier Flex Multimode OM3+ LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 30m (98.4ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 3000MHz/km
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9281BHP PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 1M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9283BHP PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 3M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9285BHP PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 7M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9286BX242 10Gb SFP+ to SFP+ 10m (32.8ft) Direct Attach Copper Cable - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Ohm cable with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors permanently attached to each end
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9287BX242 10Gb SFP+ to SFP+ 15m (49.2ft) Direct Attach Copper Cable - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Ohm cable with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors permanently attached to each end
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9300AHP PROCURVE 10-GBE XFP-SFP+ 1M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9301AHP PROCURVE 10-GBE XFP-SFP+ 3M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9302AHP PROCURVE 10-GBE XFP-SFP+ 5M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9008AProCurve 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ al Module - Includes two Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) ports - Plugs in the expansion slot on the switch
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9149AProCurve 2-Port 10GbE CX4 al Module - Includes two 10GbE CX4 fixed copper ports - Plugs in the expansion slot on the switch
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9165AProCurve 10GbE al Interconnect Kit - Includes two single-port 10GbE CX4 interconnect modules and a 500mm (1.64ft) long CX4 cable - Interconnect modules plugs in an expansion slot on the switches
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9145-61101ProCurve 2910al-24G switch - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports, four dual personality ports (either mini-GBIC or RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports), two expansion module slots, and RPS input port Part J9145-61101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9145-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9145-61201ProCurve 2910al-24G switch - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports, four dual personality ports (either mini-GBIC or RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports), two expansion module slots, and RPS input port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9145-69001ProCurve 2910al-24G switch - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports, four dual personality ports (either mini-GBIC or RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports), two expansion module slots, and RPS input port Part J9145-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9145-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8696AProCurve 620 External Power Supply / Redundant Power Supply (EPS/RPS) - Has two EPS (Orange) ports for Power over Ethernet (PoE) for supported PoE switches and two RPS (Blue) ports for redundant power supply conntections
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9443AProCurve 630 External Power Supply / Redundant Power Supply (EPS/RPS) - Has one EPS (Magenta) port for Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) for supported PoE switches and one RPS (Blue) ports for redundant power supply conntections - Power supply is half-width
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4858CPROCURVE GIGABIT SX-LC MINI-GBIC
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4859CX121 1Gb SFP LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4860CX121 1Gb SFP LC LH Transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9054CX111 100Mb SFP LC FX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) FX transceiver that provides up to 2km (1.24 miles) full duplex or 412m (1352ft) half duplex - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9099BX112 100Mb SFP LC BX-D Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9100BX112 100Mb SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9142BX122 1Gb SFP LC BX-D Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9143BX122 1Gb SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9150AX132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m (984ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9151AX132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9152AX132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220m (722ft) on legacy multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4858-69201X121 1Gb SFP SX Transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-SX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4859-69301X121 1Gb SFP LX transceiver - Small Form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4860-69201X121 1Gb SFP LC LH transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9054-61201X111 100Mb SFP LC FX transceiver - Small form-factor Pluggable (SFP) FX transceiver that provides up to 2km (1.24 miles) full duplex or 412m (1352ft) half duplex - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port Part J9054-61201 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9054-61301
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9054-61301X111 100Mb SFP LC FX transceiver - Small form-factor Pluggable (SFP) FX transceiver that provides up to 2km (1.24 miles) full duplex or 412m (1352ft) half duplex - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9099-61101X112 100Mb SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9100-61101X112 100Mb SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9142-61101X122 1Gb SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9143-61101X122 1Gb SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9150-69101X132 10G SFP+ LC SR transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m (984ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9151-69101X132 10G SFP+ LC LR transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9152-69101X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220m (722ft) on legacy multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9146-61101ProCurve 2910al-24G-PoE+ switch - Includes 20 Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports, four dual personality ports (mini-GBIC or RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T ports), two expansion module slots, RPS input port, and EPS input port Part J9146-61101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9146-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9146-61201ProCurve 2910al-24G-PoE+ switch - Includes 20 Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports, four dual personality ports (mini-GBIC or RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T ports), two expansion module slots, RPS input port, and EPS input port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9146-69001ProCurve 2910al-24G-PoE+ switch - Includes 20 Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports, four dual personality ports (mini-GBIC or RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T ports), two expansion module slots, RPS input port, and EPS input port Part J9146-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9146-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9147-61101ProCurve 2910al-48G switch - Includes 44 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports, four dual personality ports (either mini-GBIC or RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports), two expansion module slots, and RPS input port Part J9147-61101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9147-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9147-61201ProCurve 2910al-48G switch - Includes 44 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports, four dual personality ports (either mini-GBIC or RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports), two expansion module slots, and RPS input port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9147-69001ProCurve 2910al-48G switch - Includes 44 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports, four dual personality ports (either mini-GBIC or RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports), two expansion module slots, and RPS input port Part J9147-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9147-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9148-61101ProCurve 2910al-48G-PoE+ switch - Includes 44 Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports, four dual personality ports (mini-GBIC or RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T ports), two expansion module slots, RPS input port, and EPS input port Part J9148-61101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9148-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9148-61201ProCurve 2910al-48G-PoE+ switch - Includes 44 Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports, four dual personality ports (mini-GBIC or RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T ports), two expansion module slots, RPS input port, and EPS input port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9148-69001ProCurve 2910al-48G-PoE+ switch - Includes 44 Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports, four dual personality ports (mini-GBIC or RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T ports), two expansion module slots, RPS input port, and EPS input port Part J9148-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9148-61201
Описание
HP 2910 al Switch Series: