Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP 3600 SI Switch Series:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
HP 3600-24 V2 SI SWITCHJG304A   
HP 3600-24-POE+ V2 SI SWITCHJG306A   JG306B   
HP 3600-48 V2 SI SWITCHJG305A   
HP 3600-48-POE+ V2 SI SWITCHJG307A   JG307B   
HP A3600-24 SI SWITCHJD330A   
HP A3600-24-POE SI SWITCHJD325A   
HP A3600-24TP SI SWITCHJD329A   
HP A3600-48 SI SWITCHJD332A   
HP A3600-48-POE SI SWITCHJD327A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
ДругоеC7533AHP CAT 5E 1.21M (4FT) LONG RJ45 M/M CABLE
ДругоеC7535ACAT 5E CABLE 7 FT RJ45 M/M
ДругоеC7536ACAT 5E CABLE 14 FT RJ45 M/M
ДругоеC7537AHP CAT 5E 7.6M (25FT) LONG RJ45 M/M CABLE
ДругоеC7542ACAT 5e cable RJ45 to RJ45 15.2m (50ft) - Up to 1 Gigabit operation, Ethernet cable with (M) RJ45 connectors on each end
ДругоеC7539ACAT 5e crossover cable RJ45 to RJ45 2.1m (7ft) - Up to 1 Gigabit operation, Ethernet crossover cable with (M) RJ45 connectors on each end
ДругоеAJ833AHP .5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ834AHP 1M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ835AHP 2M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ836AHP 5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ837AHP 15M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ838AHP 30M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ839AHP 50M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеQK732AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 1M CABLE
ДругоеQK733AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 2M CABLE
ДругоеQK734AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 5M CABLE
ДругоеQK735AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 15M CABLE
ДругоеQK736AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 30M CABLE
ДругоеQK737AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 50M CABLE
ДругоеJD183ARPS 800 Redundant Power Supply (RPS) - 100VAC to 240VAC (50/60Hz) input with +12VDC output (210 watts maximum) and -54VDC output (650 watts maximum) - Not to exceed 650 watts simultaneous total output power - Has one RPS DC output connector
ДругоеJG136AHP A-RPS1600 REDUNDANT POWER SYSTEM
ДругоеJG137AHP A-RPS1600 1600W AC POWER SUPPLY
Кабели и опции к ним5184-6711Grounding cable assembly - Connects between the switch chassis and the rack or cabinet grounding strip
Кабели и опции к ним5185-8627Console port serial cable - 1.8m (5.9ft) long, 8-core shielded cable with a (M) RJ45 connector on one end and a (F) DB-9 connector on the other end
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0564Power cord (Black) - 2.0m (6.6ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 240V in India)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0731Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 1.9m (75in) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220V in Europe)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0733Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 1.9m (6.25ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Denmark)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0734Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220V in Brazil and Thailand)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0735Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 1.9m (75in) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220V in Chile)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0737Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 1.9m (6.25ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 240VAC in India and South Africa)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0738Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 1.9m (6.25ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Switzerland)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0739Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 1.9m (75in) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 240V in Singapore, Hong Kong and the U.K.)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0740Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 18 AWG, 1.9m (75in) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (for 120V in the USA, Canada, Mexico, and Taiwan)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0837Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230-240VAC in Australia and New Zealand)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0943Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 18 AWG, 1.9m (8.2ft) long - Has straight C13 (F) receptacle (China)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0964Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 1.9m (6.25ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 110VAC in Taiwan)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-1004Power cord (Flint Gray) - Three conductor, 1.9m (6.25ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Israel)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-1071Power cord (Black) - Three conductor, 1.9m (6.25ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 127VAC in Brazil)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-1143Power cord (Black) - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 100V in Japan)
Кабели и опции к ним3CAA8Power cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230-240VAC in Australia, New Zealand, and Asia)
Кабели и опции к ним3CBR1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 127VAC in Brazil)
Кабели и опции к ним3CCH1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230VAC in Switzerland)
Кабели и опции к ним3CIL1Power cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Israel)
Кабели и опции к ним3CJPN3Power cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 100VAC in Japan)
Кабели и опции к ним3CKOR-3Power cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Korea)
Кабели и опции к ним3CME1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Europe)
Кабели и опции к ним3CRA1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Argentina)
Кабели и опции к ним3CSA1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230-240VAC in South Africa)
Кабели и опции к ним3CUK1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230VAC in the U.K.)
Кабели и опции к ним3CUS1Power cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 120VAC in the United States, Canada, and Mexico)
Комплекты для монтажа в стойку5066-0850Rack mount kit - Includes two front rack mount brackets and eight M4 screws to secure the brackets to the switch chassis
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG304-610013600-24 v2 SI Switch - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100Mb autosensing ports, two 1Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports, and two dual-personality ports (either 1Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) or RJ45 10/100/1000Mb autosensing ports) Part JG304-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JG304-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG304-611013600-24 v2 SI Switch - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100Mb autosensing ports, two 1Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports, and two dual-personality ports (either 1Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) or RJ45 10/100/1000Mb autosensing ports)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD061AX125 1Gb SFP LH40 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD062AX120 1Gb SFP LH40 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD063BX125 1Gb SFP LH70 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD089BX120 1Gb SFP RJ45 T Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD098BX120 1Gb SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD099BX120 1Gb SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD118BX120 1Gb SFP LC SX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 850nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-SX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD119BX120 1Gb SFP LC LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему2312170X125 1Gb SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 2312170 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD061-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD061-61101X125 1Gb SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему2312172X120 1Gb SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 2312172 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD062-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD062-61101X120 1Gb SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD063-61001X125 1Gb SFP LH70 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part JD063-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD063-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD063-61201X125 1Gb SFP LH70 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A0LRX120 1Gb SFP RJ45 T transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better Part 0231A0LR is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD089-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD089-61201X120 1Gb SFP RJ45 T transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A0LFX120 1Gb SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port Part 0231A0LF is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD098-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD098-61201X120 1Gb SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A0LCX120 1Gb SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port Part 0231A0LC is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD099-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD099-61201X120 1Gb SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A0LQX120 1Gb SFP LC SX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 850nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-SX port Part 0231A0LQ is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD118-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD118-61201X120 1Gb SFP LC SX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 850nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-SX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A0LSX120 1Gb SFP LC LX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LX port Part 0231A0LS is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD119-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD119-61201X120 1Gb SFP LC LX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD186AX290 500 V 1m (3.2ft) long Redundant Power Supply (RPS) cable - Has a H2.7 connector on one end and a JD5-A connector on the other - Connects between the external RPS power supply and the DC input connector on the switch
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD187AX290 1000 A 2m (6.56ft) long Redundant Power Supply (RPS) cable - Has JD5 connectors on both ends - Connects between the external RPS power supply and the DC input connector on the switch
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD188AX290 1000 A 2m non-PoE (6.56ft) long Redundant Power Supply (RPS) cable - Has JD5-A connectors on both ends - Connects between the external RPS power supply and the DC input connector on the switch
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD189AX290 1000 B 2m non-PoE (6.56ft) long Redundant Power Supply (RPS) cable - Has a JD5-A connector on one end and a JD5-A connector on the other - Connects between the external RPS power supply and the DC input connector on the switch
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG306-610013600-24-PoE+ v2 SI Switch - Includes 24 Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100Mb autosensing ports, two 1Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports, and two dual-personality ports (either 1Gb SFP or RJ45 10/100/1000Mb autosensing ports)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG306-612013600-24-PoE+ v2 SI Switch - Includes 24 Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100Mb autosensing ports, two 1Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports, and two dual-personality ports (either 1Gb SFP or RJ45 10/100/1000Mb autosensing ports)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG305-610013600-48 v2 SI Switch - Includes 48 RJ45 10/100Mb autosensing ports, two 1Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports, and two dual-personality ports (either 1Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) or RJ45 10/100/1000Mb autosensing ports) Part JG305-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JG305-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG305-611013600-48 v2 SI Switch - Includes 48 RJ45 10/100Mb autosensing ports, two 1Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports, and two dual-personality ports (either 1Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) or RJ45 10/100/1000Mb autosensing ports)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG307-610013600-48-PoE+ v2 SI Switch - Includes 48 Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100Mb autosensing ports, two 1Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports, and two dual-personality ports (either 1Gb SFP or RJ45 10/100/1000Mb autosensing ports) Part JG307-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JG307-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG307-611013600-48-PoE+ v2 SI Switch - Includes 48 Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100Mb autosensing ports, two 1Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports, and two dual-personality ports (either 1Gb SFP or RJ45 10/100/1000Mb autosensing ports)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG307-612013600-48-PoE+ v2 SI Switch - Includes 48 Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100Mb autosensing ports, two 1Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports, and two dual-personality ports (either 1Gb SFP or RJ45 10/100/1000Mb autosensing ports)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0235A10GHP 3600-24 SI Switch
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0235A10FHP 3600-24TP SI Switch
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0235A10JHP 3600-48 SI Switch
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0235A10DHP 3600-48-PoE SI Switch
Описание
HP 3600 SI Switch Series: