Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP 4800G Switch Series:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
HP E4800-24G SWITCHJD007A   
HP E4800-24G-POE SWITCHJD008A   
HP E4800-24G-SFP SWITCHJD009A   
HP E4800-48G SWITCHJD010A   
HP E4800-48G-POE SWITCHJD011A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
Блоки питанияJD362A150 watt Power Supply - 100-240VAC (50-60Hz) input to 12VDC output power supply - For non-Power over Ethernet (PoE) 5500 series switches ONLY - Provides redundant power if added as the second power supply
Блоки питанияJD366A150 watt DC Power Supply - -48VDC to -60VDC input and 12VDC output power supply - For non-Power over Ethernet (PoE) 5500 series switches ONLY - Provides redundant power if added as the second power supply
ДругоеAJ833AHP .5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ834AHP 1M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ835AHP 2M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ836AHP 5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ837AHP 15M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ838AHP 30M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ839AHP 50M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеBK837AHP .5M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK838AHP 1M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK839AHP 2M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK840AHP 5M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK841AHP 15M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK843AHP 50M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеJD506AHP X130 10G XFP CX4 TRANSCEIVER
ДругоеJE054AHP 50CM CX4 CABLE
ДругоеJE055AHP 100CM (3.2FT) LONG CX4 CABLE
Жесткие дискиJE056AHP 300CM (9.8FT) LONG CX4 CABLE
Кабели и опции к ним3CAA8Power cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230-240VAC in Australia, New Zealand, and Asia)
Кабели и опции к ним3CBR1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 127VAC in Brazil)
Кабели и опции к ним3CCH1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230VAC in Switzerland)
Кабели и опции к ним3CIL1Power cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Israel)
Кабели и опции к ним3CJPN3Power cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 100VAC in Japan)
Кабели и опции к ним3CKOR-3Power cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Korea)
Кабели и опции к ним3CME1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Europe)
Кабели и опции к ним3CRA1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Argentina)
Кабели и опции к ним3CSA1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230-240VAC in South Africa)
Кабели и опции к ним3CUK1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230VAC in the U.K.)
Кабели и опции к ним3CUS1Power cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 120VAC in the United States, Canada, and Mexico)
Персональные системы и опции к нимBK842APremier Flex Multimode OM3+ LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 30m (98.4ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 3000MHz/km
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3CRS48G-24-91HP E4800-24G Switch
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD090AX110 100M SFP LH40 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD091AX110 100M SFP LH80 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD098BX120 1Gb SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD099BX120 1Gb SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD102BX110 100M SFP FX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 2km (1.24 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD108BX130 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver - 10-Gigabit Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) 10-Gigabit LR standard, with 1310nm laser that provides a 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD117BX130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver - 10-Gigabit Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) 10-Gigabit SR standard, with 850nm laser that provides a 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m (984ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD118BX120 1Gb SFP LC SX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 850nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-SX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD119BX120 1Gb SFP LC LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD120BX110 100M SFP LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD121AX135 10G XFP LC ER Transceiver - 10-Gigabit Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) 10-Gigabit LR standard, with 1550nm laser that provides a 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD497AX110 100M SFP FX DM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides up to 2km (1.24 miles) on multimode fiber - Dual Mode (Used in a Gigabit port to provide a 100Mb link) - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD498AX110 100M SFP LX DM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode fiber - Dual Mode (Used in a Gigabit port to provide a 100Mb link) - Has one LC 100BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3CRS48G-24P-91HP E4800-24G-PoE Switch
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3CRS48G-24S-91HP E4800-24G-SFP Switch
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3CRS48G-48-91HP E4800-48G Switch
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3CRS48G-48P-91HP E4800-48G-PoE Switch
Описание
HP 4800G Switch Series: