Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP 4500 Switch Series:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
HP E4500-24 SWITCHJE045A   
HP E4500-24-POE SWITCHJE047A   
HP E4500-48 SWITCHJE046A   
HP E4500-48-POE SWITCHJE048A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
ДругоеAJ833AHP .5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ834AHP 1M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ835AHP 2M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ836AHP 5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ837AHP 15M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ838AHP 30M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ839AHP 50M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеBK837AHP .5M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK838AHP 1M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK839AHP 2M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK840AHP 5M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK841AHP 15M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK843AHP 50M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеJD493AHP X124 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER
ДругоеJD494AHP X124 1G SFP LC LX TRANSCEIVER
Кабели и опции к ним3CAA8Power cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230-240VAC in Australia, New Zealand, and Asia)
Кабели и опции к ним3CBR1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 127VAC in Brazil)
Кабели и опции к ним3CCH1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230VAC in Switzerland)
Кабели и опции к ним3CIL1Power cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Israel)
Кабели и опции к ним3CJPN3Power cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 100VAC in Japan)
Кабели и опции к ним3CKOR-3Power cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Korea)
Кабели и опции к ним3CME1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Europe)
Кабели и опции к ним3CRA1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Argentina)
Кабели и опции к ним3CSA1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230-240VAC in South Africa)
Кабели и опции к ним3CUK1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230VAC in the U.K.)
Кабели и опции к ним3CUS1Power cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 120VAC in the United States, Canada, and Mexico)
Персональные системы и опции к нимBK842APremier Flex Multimode OM3+ LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 30m (98.4ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 3000MHz/km
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3CR17561-91HP 4500-24 Switch
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD063BX125 1Gb SFP LH70 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD089BX120 1Gb SFP RJ45 T Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD118BX120 1Gb SFP LC SX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 850nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-SX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD119BX120 1Gb SFP LC LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD497AX110 100M SFP FX DM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides up to 2km (1.24 miles) on multimode fiber - Dual Mode (Used in a Gigabit port to provide a 100Mb link) - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD498AX110 100M SFP LX DM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode fiber - Dual Mode (Used in a Gigabit port to provide a 100Mb link) - Has one LC 100BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3CSFP93X124 1000BASE-LH70-T transceiver - 1Gb, Lucent Connector (LC), Small Form Pluggable (SFP)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3CR17571-91HP 4500-24-PoE Switch
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3CR17562-91HP 4500-48 Switch
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3CR17572-91HP 4500-48-PoE Switch
Описание
HP 4500 Switch Series: