Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP Switch Fabric Modules:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
7500 384Gbps Advanced MPU / Fabric Module - Main Processing Unit (MPU) / fabric management module with console port, management port, and Compact Flash (CF) card slot (two of the same MPU modules can be used) - Has pink endsJD195A   
7500 384Gbps MPU / Fabric Module - Main Processing Unit (MPU) / fabric management module with console port, management port, and Compact Flash (CF) card slot (two of the same modules can be used) - Has pink endsJD194B   
7500 384Gbps MPU / Fabric Module - Main Processing Unit (MPU) / fabric management module with two 10GbE Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) ports and Compact Flash (CF) card slot (two of the same MPU modules can be used) - Has pink endsJD193B   
7500 768Gbps MPU / Fabric Module - Main Processing Unit (MPU) / fabric management module with console port, management port, and Compact Flash (CF) card slot (two of the same modules can be used) - Has pink endsJD220A   
7502 MPU / Fabric Module - Main Processing Unit (MPU) / fabric management module with console port, management port, and Compact Flash (CF) card slot (two of the same modules can be used) - Has pink endsJD196A   
7503-S MPU / Fabric Module with 24 GbE Ports - Main Processing Unit (MPU) / fabric management module with 16 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports and eight dual personality ports (either SFP or RJ 45 10/100/1000BASE-T ports) - Has pink endsJD222A   
7503-S MPU / Fabric Module with 24 Gig-T Ports - Main Processing Unit (MPU) / fabric management module with 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T ports (capable of supplying PoE per IEEE 802.3af) and four dual personality ports (either SFP or RJ45 ports) - Pink endsJC666A   
H3C S9512,SWITCHING-ROUTE PROCESSING BOAJF851A   
HP 10500 MAIN PROCESSING UNITJC614A   
HP 10504 320GBPS TYPE A FABRIC MODULEJC615A   
HP 10508 640GBPS TYPE A FABRIC MODULEJC616A   
HP 12500 MAIN PROCESSING UNITJC072B   
HP 12500 TAA MAIN PROCESSING UNITJC808A   
HP 360 GBPS A9500 FABRIC MODULEJC121A   
HP 384 GBPS A7500 FAB MOD W/12 SFP PORTSJD224A   
HP 384 GBPS A7500 FABRIC MODULE W/2 XFP PORTSJD193A   
HP 384 GBPS E7900 ADVANCED FABRIC MODULEJE155A   
HP 384 GBPS E7900 FABRIC MODULEJE154A   
HP 384 GBPS E7900 FABRIC W/2 10-GBE PRTSJE153A   
HP 384 GBPS FABRIC/12P GBE SFP E7900 MODJE163A   
HP 384Gbps Fabric A7500 ModuleJD194A   
HP 720 GBPS A9500 FABRIC MODULEJC120A   
HP 720G (TAA) FABRIC 8800 SWITCHJE197A   
HP 768 GBPS E7910 FABRIC MODULEJE161A   
HP 7750 96GIG SWITCH FABRIC-ALL CHASSISJE121A   
HP 8800 360 GBPS FABRIC MODULEJE174A   
HP 8800 360G (TAA) FABRIC MODULEJE175A   
HP 8800 720 GBPS FABRIC MODULEJE196A   
HP A12500 MANAGEMENT MODULEJC072A   
HP A12508 FABRIC MODULEJC067A   JC067B   
HP A12518 FABRIC MODULEJC066A   
HP A7500 144GBPS FABRIC W/24 GIG-T PRTSJF219A   
HP A9505 SRPJC050A   
HP CB3500GIG E-NET MODULE GBIC INTERFACEJE947A   
HP CB5000 DIGITAL MEDIA MANAGER (DMM) WITH CONTROLLERJF007A   
HP CB5000 RED CNTLR MODJF008A   
HP CB9000 24 GPBS GEN FABRICJF023A   
HP CB9000 EMC CONTROLLER SWITCHJF019A   
HP CELLPLEX 7000HD SWITCHING ENGINEJE950A   
HP COREBUILDER 3500 PROCESSOR MODULEJE943A   
HP E7903 FABRIC MOD W/24-PORTS GBE SFPJE162A   
HP S7500 96GBPS SALIENCE III SRPUJF434A   
HP S7500 FABRIC 384G 4 SFPJD412A   
HP S7500 FABRIC 768GJD413A   
HP S7502 FABRIC 12 SFP 4 BTJD403A   
HP S7502 FABRIC 12BT 4SFPJD402A   
HP S9500 FABRICJE547A   
HP S9502 ROUTING SWITCH PROCESSING BRDJE549A   
HP S9505 FABRICJC040A   
HP S9508 720 GBSP FABRICJC041A   
HP S9508 FABRICJC051A   
HP S9512 FABRICJC052A   
HP S9512 FABRIC IIJC042A   
HP SWITCH 4005,FABRIC/MANAGEMENTJE804A   
HP SWITCH 4007 24-PORT SWITCHING FABRICJF024A   
HP SWITCH 4007 9-PORT SWITCHING FABRICJF025A   
HP SWITCH 4007 MANAGEMENT MODULEJF020A   
HP SWITCH 7700 4-SLOT FABRIC,32GJE828A   
HP SWITCH 7700 64G FABRICJE819A   
HP SWITCH 7700, 8- SLOT REDUNDANT FABRICJE820A   
MAIN CONTROL UNIT, SWITCING-ROUTING PROJF923A   
PROCURVE 8108FL REDUNDANT SWITCH FABRIC MODULEJ8729A   
PROCURVE 8116FL REDUNDANT SWITCH FABRIC MODULEJ8730A   
Spare ProCurve Switch 8200zl Fabric Module - Monitors and manages the switching paths to prevent data packet collisions in the input-output node matrix (fabric) a?? Two modules are installed for resilient operationJ9093A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
ДругоеJC684AX600 1.0GB Compact Flash (CF) Card - Provides expanded storage space for saving files - Plugs in the Main Processing Unit (MPU)
ДругоеJC685AX600 512MB Compact Flash (CF) Card - Provides expanded storage space for saving files - Plugs in the Main Processing Unit (MPU)
ДругоеJC686AX600 256MB Compact Flash (CF) Card - Provides expanded storage space for saving files - Plugs in the Main Processing Unit (MPU)
ДругоеC7533AHP CAT 5E 1.21M (4FT) LONG RJ45 M/M CABLE
ДругоеC7535ACAT 5E CABLE 7 FT RJ45 M/M
ДругоеC7536ACAT 5E CABLE 14 FT RJ45 M/M
ДругоеC7537AHP CAT 5E 7.6M (25FT) LONG RJ45 M/M CABLE
ДругоеC7542ACAT 5e cable RJ45 to RJ45 15.2m (50ft) - Up to 1 Gigabit operation, Ethernet cable with (M) RJ45 connectors on each end
ДругоеC7539ACAT 5e crossover cable RJ45 to RJ45 2.1m (7ft) - Up to 1 Gigabit operation, Ethernet crossover cable with (M) RJ45 connectors on each end
ДругоеAJ833AHP .5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ834AHP 1M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ835AHP 2M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ836AHP 5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ837AHP 15M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ838AHP 30M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ839AHP 50M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеQK732AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 1M CABLE
ДругоеQK733AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 2M CABLE
ДругоеQK734AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 5M CABLE
ДругоеQK735AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 15M CABLE
ДругоеQK736AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 30M CABLE
ДругоеQK737AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 50M CABLE
Другое3C96000M-CMGTHP CB5000 Digital Media Manager (DMM) with Controller
Другое0231A47JH3C S9512 Switching-rout
ДругоеJC609-61001HP A-Series 2GB Registered DDR2 SDRAM Part JC609-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JC609-61101
ДругоеJC609-61101HP A-Series 2GB Registered DDR2 SDRAM
ДругоеJC808-61001SP 12500 TAA Main Processing Unit
Другое3C17508TAAORDER 3C17508 Part 3C17508TAA is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 3C17508
Другое0231A968HP 12500 Management Module
Другое0231A0KUHP 12508 Fabric Module Part 0231A0KU is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JC067-61201
ДругоеJC067-61201HP 12508 Fabric Module
Другое0231A85MHP 12518 Fabric Module Part 0231A85M is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JC066-61101
ДругоеJC066-61101HP 12518 Fabric Module
Другое3C35330HP CB3500GIG E-NET MODUL
Другое3C96000M-RCTLHP CB5000 RED CNTLR MOD
Другое3CB9FG24HP CB9000 24 GPBS GEN FA
Другое3CB9EMCHP CB9000 EMC CONTROLLER
Другое3C37032HP CELLPLEX 7000HD SWITC
Другое3C35004HP Corebuilder 3500 Processor
Другое3CB9FG24THP CoreBuilder Switch 4007 24-port Module
Другое3CB9FG9HP CoreBuilder Switch 4007 9-port Module
Другое3CB9EMEHP CoreBuilder Switch 4007 Management Module
Другое03037367ORDER 0231A43H Part 03037367 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 0231A43H
Кабели и опции к ним3CUS10Power cord - Eclipse (United States)
Модули0231A73L7500 384Gbps advanced MPU / fabric module - Main Processing Unit (MPU) / fabric management module with console port, management port, and Compact Flash (CF) card slot (two of the same MPU modules can be used) - Has pink ends Part 0231A73L is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD195-61101
МодулиJD195-611017500 384Gbps advanced MPU / fabric module - Main Processing Unit (MPU) / fabric management module with console port, management port, and Compact Flash (CF) card slot (two of the same MPU modules can be used) - Has pink ends
Модули0231A73JHP 384Gbps 2-port 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable (XFP) A7500 Fabric Module
Модули0231A0KW7500 384Gbps MPU / fabric module - Main Processing Unit (MPU) / fabric management module with two 10GbE Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) ports and Compact Flash (CF) card slot (two of the same MPU modules can be used) - Has pink ends Part 0231A0KW is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD193-61201
МодулиJD193-612017500 384Gbps MPU / fabric module - Main Processing Unit (MPU) / fabric management module with two 10GbE Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) ports and Compact Flash (CF) card slot (two of the same MPU modules can be used) - Has pink ends
Модули0231A0KQ7500 384Gbps MPU / fabric module - Main Processing Unit (MPU) / fabric management module with console port, management port, and Compact Flash (CF) card slot (two of the same modules can be used) - Has pink ends Part 0231A0KQ is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD194-61201
МодулиJD194-612017500 384Gbps MPU / fabric module - Main Processing Unit (MPU) / fabric management module with console port, management port, and Compact Flash (CF) card slot (two of the same modules can be used) - Has pink ends
Модули0231A86P7500 768Gbps MPU / fabric module - Main Processing Unit (MPU) / fabric management module with console port, management port, and Compact Flash (CF) card slot (two of the same modules can be used) - Has pink ends Part 0231A86P is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD220-61101
МодулиJD220-611017500 768Gbps MPU / fabric module - Main Processing Unit (MPU) / fabric management module with console port, management port, and Compact Flash (CF) card slot (two of the same modules can be used) - Has pink ends
Модули0231A73S7502 MPU / fabric module - Main Processing Unit (MPU) / fabric management module with console port, management port, and Compact Flash (CF) card slot (two of the same modules can be used) - Has pink ends Part 0231A73S is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD196-61101
МодулиJD196-611017502 MPU / fabric module - Main Processing Unit (MPU) / fabric management module with console port, management port, and Compact Flash (CF) card slot (two of the same modules can be used) - Has pink ends
Модули0231A90E7503-S MPU / fabric module with 24 GbE ports - Main Processing Unit (MPU) / fabric management module with 16 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports and eight dual personality ports (either SFP or RJ 45 10/100/1000BASE-T ports) - Has pink ends Part 0231A90E is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD222-61101
МодулиJD222-611017503-S MPU / fabric module with 24 GbE ports - Main Processing Unit (MPU) / fabric management module with 16 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports and eight dual personality ports (either SFP or RJ 45 10/100/1000BASE-T ports) - Has pink ends
МодулиJC666-610017503-S MPU / fabric module with 24 Gig-T ports - Main Processing Unit (MPU) / fabric management module with 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T ports (capable of supplying PoE per IEEE 802.3af) and four dual personality ports (either SFP or RJ45 ports) - Pink ends Part JC666-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JC666-61101
МодулиJC666-611017503-S MPU / fabric module with 24 Gig-T ports - Main Processing Unit (MPU) / fabric management module with 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T ports (capable of supplying PoE per IEEE 802.3af) and four dual personality ports (either SFP or RJ45 ports) - Pink ends
МодулиJ9093-61001ProCurve switch 8200zl fabric module - Monitors and manages the switching paths to prevent data packet collisions in the input-output node matrix (fabric) a?? Two modules are installed for resilient operation
МодулиJ9093-69001ProCurve switch 8200zl fabric module - Monitors and manages the switching paths to prevent data packet collisions in the input-output node matrix (fabric) a?? Two modules are installed for resilient operation Part J9093-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9093-69101
МодулиJ9093-69101ProCurve switch 8200zl fabric module - Monitors and manages the switching paths to prevent data packet collisions in the input-output node matrix (fabric) a?? Two modules are installed for resilient operation
Модули3C17508HP 8800 360 Gbps Fabric Module
Оперативная памятьJC684-61001X600 1.0GB Compact Flash (CF) card - Provides expanded storage space for saving files - Plugs in the Main Processing Unit (MPU) Part JC684-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JC684-61101
Оперативная памятьJC684-61101X600 1.0GB Compact Flash (CF) card - Provides expanded storage space for saving files - Plugs in the Main Processing Unit (MPU)
Оперативная памятьJC685-61001X600 512MB Compact Flash (CF) card - Provides expanded storage space for saving files - Plugs in the Main Processing Unit (MPU) Part JC685-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JC685-61101
Оперативная памятьJC685-61101X600 512MB Compact Flash (CF) card - Provides expanded storage space for saving files - Plugs in the Main Processing Unit (MPU)
Оперативная памятьJC686-61001X600 256MB Compact Flash (CF) card - Provides expanded storage space for saving files - Plugs in the Main Processing Unit (MPU) Part JC686-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JC686-61101
Оперативная памятьJC686-61101X600 256MB Compact Flash (CF) card - Provides expanded storage space for saving files - Plugs in the Main Processing Unit (MPU)
Оперативная памятьJC671-610017500 24-port PoE DIMM - Must be installed on 24 port total (20 port with four dual personality ports) Power over Ethernet (PoE) capable LPU / MPU modules to enable PoE - NOTE: PoE is NOT supported on the 7502 and 7503-S switches Part JC671-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JC671-61101
Оперативная памятьJC671-611017500 24-port PoE DIMM - Must be installed on 24 port total (20 port with four dual personality ports) Power over Ethernet (PoE) capable LPU / MPU modules to enable PoE - NOTE: PoE is NOT supported on the 7502 and 7503-S switches
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG226AX180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1538.98nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG227AX180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1539.77nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG228AX180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1540.56nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG229AX180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1542.14nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG230AX180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1542.94nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG231AX180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1558.98nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG232AX180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1559.79nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG233AX180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1560.61nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG226-61001X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1538.98nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port Part JG226-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JG226-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG226-61101X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1538.98nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG227-61001X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1539.77nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port Part JG227-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JG227-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG227-61101X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1539.77nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG228-61001X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1540.56nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port Part JG228-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JG228-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG228-61101X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1540.56nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG229-61001X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1542.14nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port Part JG229-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JG229-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG229-61101X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1542.14nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG230-61001X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1542.94nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port Part JG230-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JG230-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG230-61101X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1542.94nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG231-61001X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1558.98nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port Part JG231-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JG231-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG231-61101X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1558.98nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG232-61001X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1559.79nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port Part JG232-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JG232-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG232-61101X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1559.79nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG233-61001X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1560.61nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port Part JG233-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JG233-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG233-61101X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1560.61nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD061AX125 1Gb SFP LH40 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD062AX120 1Gb SFP LH40 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD063BX125 1Gb SFP LH70 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD089BX120 1Gb SFP RJ45 T Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD090AX110 100M SFP LH40 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD091AX110 100M SFP LH80 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD098BX120 1Gb SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD099BX120 1Gb SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD100AX115 100M SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) BX-10U (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km on one strand of single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD101AX115 100M SFP LC BX-D Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) BX-10D (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD102BX110 100M SFP FX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 2km (1.24 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD103AX120 1Gb SFP LH100 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 100km (62.1 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD118BX120 1Gb SFP LC SX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 850nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-SX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD119BX120 1Gb SFP LC LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD120BX110 100M SFP LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD113AX170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1470nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD114AX170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1490nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD115AX170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1510nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD116AX170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1530nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD109AX170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD110AX170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1570nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD111AX170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1590nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD112AX170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1610nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему02312170X125 1Gb SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 02312170 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD061-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему02312172X120 1Gb SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 02312172 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD062-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A089X110 100M SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LH port Part 0231A089 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD090-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A090X110 100M SFP LH80 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LH port Part 0231A090 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD091-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A0LCX120 1Gb SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port Part 0231A0LC is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD099-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A0LFX120 1Gb SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port Part 0231A0LF is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD098-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A0LPX110 100M SFP FX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M (328ft) solution up to 2km (1.24 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port Part 0231A0LP is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD102-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A0LQX120 1Gb SFP LC SX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 850nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-SX port Part 0231A0LQ is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD118-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A0LRX120 1Gb SFP RJ45 T transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better Part 0231A0LR is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD089-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A0LSX120 1Gb SFP LC LX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LX port Part 0231A0LS is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD119-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A0LUX110 100M SFP LX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LX port Part 0231A0LU is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD120-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A12TX115 100M SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) BX-10U (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port Part 0231A12T is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD100-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A12UX115 100M SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) BX-10D (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port Part 0231A12U is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD101-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A321X120 1Gb SFP LH100 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 100km (62.1 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 0231A321 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD103-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему2312170X125 1Gb SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 2312170 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD061-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему2312172X120 1Gb SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 2312172 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD062-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD061-61101X125 1Gb SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD062-61101X120 1Gb SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD063-61001X125 1Gb SFP LH70 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part JD063-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD063-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD063-61201X125 1Gb SFP LH70 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD089-61201X120 1Gb SFP RJ45 T transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD090-61101X110 100M SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD091-61101X110 100M SFP LH80 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD098-61201X120 1Gb SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD099-61201X120 1Gb SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD100-61101X115 100M SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) BX-10U (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD101-61101X115 100M SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) BX-10D (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD102-61201X110 100M SFP FX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 2km (1.24 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD103-61101X120 1Gb SFP LH100 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 100km (62.1 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD118-61201X120 1Gb SFP LC SX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 850nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-SX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD119-61201X120 1Gb SFP LC LX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD120-61201X110 100M SFP LX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A453X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1470nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 0231A453 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD113-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD113-61101X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1470nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A454X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1490nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 0231A454 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD114-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD114-61101X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1490nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A455X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1510nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 0231A455 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD115-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD115-61101X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1510nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A456X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1530nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 0231A456 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD116-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD116-61101X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1530nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A449X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 0231A449 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD109-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD109-61101X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A450X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1570nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 0231A450 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD110-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD110-61101X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1570nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A451X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1590nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 0231A451 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD111-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD111-61101X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1590nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A452X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1610nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 0231A452 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD112-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD112-61101X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1610nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC671A7500 24-port PoE DIMM - Must be installed on 24 port total (20 port with four dual personality ports) Power over Ethernet (PoE) capable LPU / MPU modules to enable PoE - NOTE: PoE is NOT supported on the 7502 and 7503-S switches
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC614-61001HP A10500 Main Processing Unit Part JC614-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JC614-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC614-61101HP A10500 Main Processing Unit
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC615-61001HP A10504 320Gbps Type A Fabric Module Part JC615-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JC615-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC615-61101HP A10504 320Gbps Type A Fabric Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC616-61001HP A10508 640Gbps Type A Fabric Module Part JC616-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JC616-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC616-61101HP A10508 640Gbps Type A Fabric Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC072-61101HP A12500 Main Processing Unit Part JC072-61101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JC072-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC072-61201HP A12500 Main Processing Unit
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A95YHP 9500 360Gbps Fabric Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC121-61101HP 9500 360Gbps Fabric Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A90LHP 7500 384Gbps Fab Mod w/12 SFP Ports Part 0231A90L is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD224-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD224-61101HP 7500 384Gbps Fab Mod w/12 SFP Ports
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A935HP 384 Gbps E7900 Advanc
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A934HP 384 Gbps E7900 Fabric
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A933HP 384 Gbps E7900 Fabric
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A99AHP 384 Gbps Fabric/12p G
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A95WHP 9500 720Gbps Fabric Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC120-61101HP 9500 720Gbps Fabric Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C17539HP 8800 720 Gbps Fabric
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C17539TAAHP 720G (TAA) Fabric 8800 Switch Part 3C17539TAA is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 3C17539
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A998HP 768 Gbps E7910 Fabric
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C16886HP 7750 96Gig Switch Fab
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A85NHP A12508 Fabric Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A861HP A7500 144Gbps Fabric
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A74WHP A9505 SRP
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A999HP E7903 Fabric Mod w/24
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A43HHP S7500 96GBPS SALIENCE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A43FHP S7500 Fabric 384G 4 S
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A43GHP S7500 Fabric 768G
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A41YHP S7502 Fabric 12 SFP 4
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A41XHP S7502 Fabric 12BT 4SF
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A67GHP S9500 Fabric
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A67WHP S9502 Routing Switch
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A687HP S9505 Fabric
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A68BHP S9508 720 Gbsp Fabric
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A74XHP S9508 Fabric
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A74YHP S9512 Fabric
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A68EHP S9512 Fabric II
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C16824HP SWITCH 4005 FABRIC/MA
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C16872HP Switch 7700 4-slot Ethernet Fabric Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C16857HP Switch 7700 7-slot 64.0Gb Ethernet Fabric Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C16857RHP Switch 7700 8-slot 64.0Gb Ethernet Redundant Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8729-69001HP SWITCH 8108FL RFM Part J8729-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8729-69101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8729-69101HP SWITCH 8108FL RFM
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8730-69001HP SWITCH 8116FL RFM Part J8730-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8730-69101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8730-69101HP SWITCH 8116FL RFM
Описание
HP Switch Fabric Modules: