Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP Switch FX Modules:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
7500 48-Port 100Base-FX SA Module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 48 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - Accepts 100Mb transceivers only - Has purple endsJD197B   
Expansion port module - Includes one multimode fiber-optic SC type connector - Plugs into the front of the hubJ3248A   
HP 100 BASE-FX FIBER MODJE836A   
HP 1000BASE-FX E4400 MODULEJE040A   
HP 100BASE-FX DISTANCE EXTENDERJE752A   
HP 48-port 100Base-FX A7500 ModuleJD197A   
HP A3100 1-PORT 100MB FX MM MODULEJF444A   
HP CB3500 FE FX MODULE 6 PORT MMF SCJE946A   
HP CB5000 4P 100B-FX SWITCH MODULEJF011A   
HP CB9000 10-PORT 100FXJF026A   
HP CB9000 10PORT 100FX L3 SWITCHJF034A   
HP E4400 100BASE FX MODULE SMJE044A   
HP LSBM1FPCA1JC027A   
HP PROCURVE 9300 EP 100 BASE-FX MODULEJ8178A   
HP PROCURVE SWITCH 100-FX MTRJ MODULEJ4892A   
HP PROCURVE SWITCH XL 100-FX MTRJ MODULEJ4852A   
HP S7500 48 PORT 100FX INTERFACEJF435A   
HP SS3 4300 100BASE-FX 1 PORTJE870A   
HP SS3 4300 100BASE-FX 2 PORTJE871A   
HP SSII SW 3300 FXJE857A   
HP SSII SWITCH 100BASE-FX DUAL FIBER MODJE848A   
HP SSII SWITCH 100BASE-FX MODULEJE847A   
HP SUPERSTACK II SWITCH 3000 FXJE839A   
HP SW7700 24 PORT 100BASE-FX,MMF,MT/RJJE824A   
HP SWITCH 4005,8 PORT,100 BASE,FXJE808A   
HP SWITCH 4007 20-PORT 100BASE FXJF027A   
HP TAA COMPLIANT 4400 FX MODULEJE883A   
PROCURVE SWITCH VL 12-PORT 100-FX MTRJ MODULEJ8763A   
ProCurve 9300 100Base-FX port module - Provides 24 ports of 100Base-FX Fiber (MT-RJ) connectivity for the ProCurve Routing Switch 9304M/9308MJ4142A   
ProCurve switch 4 port 100Base-FX moduleJ4112A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
ДругоеAJ833AHP .5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ834AHP 1M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ835AHP 2M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ836AHP 5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ837AHP 15M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ838AHP 30M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ839AHP 50M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеQK732AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 1M CABLE
ДругоеQK733AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 2M CABLE
ДругоеQK734AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 5M CABLE
ДругоеQK735AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 15M CABLE
ДругоеQK736AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 30M CABLE
ДругоеQK737AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 50M CABLE
Другое3C16920HP 100 BASE-FX FIBER MOD
ДругоеFD-MB108-01SWITCH FE-NET 100BASEF
Другое3C17222HP 1000BASE-FX E4400 Mod
Другое3C16684HP 100BASE-FX DISTANCE E
Другое3C35220HP CB3500 FE FX MODULE 6
Другое3C96604M-FX-AHP CB5000 4P 100B-FX SWI
Другое3CB9LF10MCHP CB9000 10-PORT 100FX
Другое3CB9RF10MCHP CB9000 10PORT 100FX L
Другое0231A47RHP LSBM1FPCA1
ДругоеJ4892-61001ORDER J4892-69101
ДругоеJ4852-61001SEE J4852-61001
ДругоеJ4852-69001RSTRD J4852-61001 Part J4852-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4852-69101
ДругоеJ4852-69101RSTRD J4852-61101
Другое3CAA2HP Regional Power Cord
Другое1690-BRKT-KITBRACKET KIT 3C16900
Другое3C16940AHP SUPERSTACK II SWITCH
Другое3C16861HP SW7700 24 PORT 100BAS
Другое3CB9LF20MMHP CoreBuilder Switch 4007 20-port 100 Base-FX Ethernet Module
Другое3C17222TAAHP TAA COMPLIANT 4400 FX
ДругоеJ8763-61101HP 12-port 100FX MTRJ vl Module
ДругоеJ8763-69001HP 12-port 100FX MTRJ vl Module Part J8763-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8763-61101
Кабели и опции к ним3CAA8Power cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230-240VAC in Australia, New Zealand, and Asia)
Кабели и опции к ним3CME1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Europe)
Кабели и опции к ним3CUK1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230VAC in the U.K.)
Кабели и опции к ним3CUS1Power cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 120VAC in the United States, Canada, and Mexico)
Кабели и опции к ним3CCH1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230VAC in Switzerland)
Кабели и опции к ним3CJPN3Power cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 100VAC in Japan)
Кабели и опции к ним3CSA1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230-240VAC in South Africa)
МодулиJ4112-69001ProCurve Switch 4-port 100Base-FX module - (J4112A)
МодулиJ4142-69001ProCurve 9300 100Base-FX port module - Provides 24 ports of 100Base-FX fiber (MT-RJ) connectivity for the ProCurve Routing Switch 9304M/9308M - (part of J4142A)
МодулиJ3248-69001Expansion port module - Includes one multimode fiber-optic SC type connector - Plugs into front of hub - (J3248A)
Модули0231A0KY7500 48-port 100Base-FX SA module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 48 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - Accepts 100Mb transceivers only - Has purple ends Part 0231A0KY is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD197-61201
МодулиJD197-612017500 48-port 100Base-FX SA module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 48 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - Accepts 100Mb transceivers only - Has purple ends
МодулиJ8178-69001ProCurve 9300 EP 24-port 100Base-FX Module - Features 24 100Base-FX ports (IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-FX) - Full duplex connection with MTRJ connector
МодулиJ8178-69101ProCurve 9300 EP 24-port 100Base-FX Module - Features 24 100Base-FX ports (IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-FX) - Full duplex connection with MTRJ connector
МодулиJ4892-69101Replacement ProCurve switch gl 12-port 100-FX module - Includes 12 100Base-FX ports for fiber optic cables with Mechanical Transfer Registered Jack (MTRJ) connectors
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD090AX110 100M SFP LH40 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD091AX110 100M SFP LH80 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD100AX115 100M SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) BX-10U (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km on one strand of single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD101AX115 100M SFP LC BX-D Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) BX-10D (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD102BX110 100M SFP FX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 2km (1.24 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD120BX110 100M SFP LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A089X110 100M SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LH port Part 0231A089 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD090-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A090X110 100M SFP LH80 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LH port Part 0231A090 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD091-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A0LPX110 100M SFP FX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M (328ft) solution up to 2km (1.24 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port Part 0231A0LP is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD102-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A0LUX110 100M SFP LX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LX port Part 0231A0LU is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD120-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A12TX115 100M SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) BX-10U (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port Part 0231A12T is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD100-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A12UX115 100M SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) BX-10D (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port Part 0231A12U is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD101-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD090-61101X110 100M SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD091-61101X110 100M SFP LH80 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD100-61101X115 100M SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) BX-10U (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD101-61101X115 100M SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) BX-10D (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD102-61201X110 100M SFP FX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 2km (1.24 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD120-61201X110 100M SFP LX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A65UHP S3100-SI 1PT 100MB FX
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C17229HP E4400 100BASE FX Modu
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A43JHP S7500 48 PORT 100FX I
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C17111HP SS3 4300 100BASE-FX 1
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C17112HP SS3 4300 100BASE-FX 2
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C16982HP SSII SW 3300 FX
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C16971HP SSII SWITCH 100BASE-F
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C16970HP SSII SWITCH 100BASE-F
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C16829HP Switch 4005 8-port 100 Base FX
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9026-61001HP 7100/7200 IPSec Base dl Module
Описание
HP Switch FX Modules: