Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP Switch Gigabit Copper Modules:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
24-PORT BT ADVJF985A   
5500 Series Switch 8-port Gig-T Module - Includes eight RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports - Supported in either interface slot on the 48 RJ45 port 5500 series models and only slot one on the 24 RJ45 or 24 SFP port modelsJG313A   
7500 20p Gig-T/4p GbE Combo SA Module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying PoE per IEEE 802.3af) and 4 dual-personality ports (either SFP or RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T ports) - Purple endsJC668A   
7500 20p Gig-T/4p GbE Combo SC Module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying PoE per IEEE 802.3af) and 4 dual-personality ports (either SFP or RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T ports) - Purple endsJC669A   
7500 24-Port Gig-T SC Module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports - Has purple endsJD204B   
7500 24p Gig-T/2p 10-GbE XFP SC Module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports and two 10GbE Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) ports - Accepts XFP transceivers only - Has purple endsJD206A   
7500 40p Gig-T PoE/8p SFP SC Module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 40 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per 802.3af standard) and 8 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - Has purple endsJD228B   
7500 48-Port Gig-T PoE SA Module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 48 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per IEEE 802.3af standard) - Has purple endsJD199B   
7500 48-Port Gig-T SC Module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 48 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per IEEE 802.3af standard) - Has purple endsJD210A   
7500 48-Port Gig-T SD Extended Module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 48 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (Capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) - Has purple endsJD229B   
8-PORT 10/100/1000 BASE-T ELECTRICAL INJF925A   
H3C S9500,24-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T ETHEJF874A   
H3C S9500,48-PORT 1000BASE-T ETHERNET INJF857A   
HP 20-PORT GIG-T A7500 MODULEJD415A   
HP 1 PORT GIG-T 3100 SI MODULEJD298A   
HP 100BASE TX COPPER MODULEJE837A   
HP 10500 48-PORT GIG-T EA MODULEJC623A   
HP 10500 48-PORT GIG-T SE MODULEJC618A   
HP 16-PORT GIG-T A5800 MODULEJC094A   
HP 24-PORT BT IPV6JC047A   
HP 24-PORT GIG-T A7500/E7900 MODULEJD204A   
HP 24-PORT GIG-T A9500 MODULEJC122A   
HP 24-PORT GIG-T ADVANCED A9500 MODULEJC119A   
HP 24-PORT GIG-T IPV6 (TAA) 8800 SWITCHJE189A   
HP 24-PORT GIG-T IPV6 8800 MODULEJE188A   
HP 40P G-T/8P SFP POE-RDY A75/E79 MODJD228A   
HP 4400 1000BASE-T MODULEJE038A   
HP 48-PORT GIG-T 2.4:1 A9500 MODULEJC116A   
HP 48-PORT GIG-T A12500 MODULEJC065A   
HP 48-PORT GIG-T A9500 MODULEJC107A   
HP 48-PORT GIG-T ACCESS IPV6 8800 MODJE185A   
HP 48-PORT GIG-T ADVANCED A9500 MODULEJC115A   
HP 48-PORT GIG-T E7900 MODULEJE152A   
HP 48-PORT GIG-T IPV6 8800 MODULEJE181A   
HP 48-PORT GIG-T MODULE LEB A12500 MODJC074A   
HP 48-PORT GIG-T POE-READY E7900 MODULEJE150A   
HP 48-port Gig-T Power over Ethernet (PoE) ready A7500/E7900 ModuleJD199A   
HP 48P GIG-T POE+ EXT A7500/E7900 MODULEJD229A   
HP 48P GIG-T POE-READY E7900 ACCESS MODJE147A   
HP 7700 48 1000BASE-TJE123A   
HP 7700 48-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T MODULEJE122A   
HP 7750 16P GIG MOD 12XRJ45, 4XSFPJE131A   
HP 7750 48 1000BASE-T POEJE127A   
HP 7750 48-PORT GIG-T POE MODJE126A   
HP 77XX ADV 20P GIG-T MOD (RJ45)JE116A   
HP 8800 48 BTMM03 SWITCHJE180A   
HP A7500 40P GIG-T/8P SFP POE SC TAA MODULEJC710A   
HP A7500 48-PORT GIG-T POE+ SD TAA MODULEJC712A   
HP A7500 48P GIG-T POE-UPG SC TAA MODULEJC709A   
HP GIG-T 8800 ADVANCED MODULEJE184A   
HP LS8M1GT8UEHJE533A   
HP PROCURVE 20-PORT 10/100/1000 POE+/4-PJ9308AZ   
HP PROCURVE 24-PORT 10/100/1000 POE+ ZLJ9307AZ   
HP PROCURVE 9300 EP 16P 100/1000-T MODULEJ4895A   
HP PROCURVE SWITCH XL 100/1000-T MODULEJ4821B   
HP ProCurve 9300 1000Base-T module - Provides eight ports of 1000BaseT Ethernet connectivity for the HP ProCurve routing switch mainframe 9304M/9308MJ4842A   
HP ProCurve Switch zl 20-Port 10/100/1000 PoE+/4-Port SFP Module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) portsJ9308A   
HP S7500 16BT 8 SFP XGJD408A   
HP S7500 32BT 16SFP XGJD407A   
HP S7500 48BT POE INTERFACE MODULEJE535A   
HP S7500 48PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T ETHNTJD417A   
HP S7500 LS8M1GT48H 48 GIGJD410A   
HP S9500 48 BT DBJC045A   
HP S9500 48BT DB POEJC048A   
HP SS II SWITCH 1000 BASE-T MODULEJE852A   
HP SS3 4300 1000BASE-T 1 PORTJE872A   
HP SS3 4300 1000BASE-T 2 PORTJE873A   
HP SS3 SWITCH 4900 1000BT MODULEJE924A   
HP SW8800 24 BASE-TJE912A   
HP SW8800 48BT ACCESSJE914A   
HP SWITCH 4005,1 PORT,1000 BASE TJE806A   
HP SWITCH 4005,2 PORT,1000BASE TJE813A   
HP SWITCH 7700 20 1000BASE-TJE826A   
HP SWITCH 7700 4-PORT 1000BASE-TJE829A   
HP SWITCH 7700 8-PORT 1000BASE-T RJ45JE822A   
HP TAA COMPLIANT 4400 T MODULEJE881A   
PROCURVE 9400SL 60P 10/100/1000-T MODJ8688A   
PROCURVE SWITCH 5400ZL 20P 10/100/1000 + 4P MINI-GJ8705AZ   
PROCURVE SWITCH 5400ZL 24P 10/100/1000 POE MODULEJ8702AZ   
PROCURVE SWITCH VL 16-PORT GIG-T MODULEJ8764A   
PROCURVE SWITCH VL 20-PORT GIG-T+4 SFP MODULEJ9033A   
PROCURVE SWITCH VL 24-PORT GIG-T MODULEJ8768A   
PROCURVE SWITCH XL 100/1000-T MODULEJ4821AZ   J4821BZ   
PROCURVE SWITCH XL 16-PORT 10/100/1000 MODULEJ4907AZ   
ProCurve Switch 100/1000-TX Module - Provides four twisted-pair ports with RJ-45 connectors for 100 Mbps or 1000 Mbps (Gigabit) operation for the 5300XL series switchesJ4821A   
ProCurve Switch Single Port Gigabit Module - Provides single port 100/1000Base-T (IEEE 802.3ab) Autosensing connectivity for the HP ProCurve 8000M, 1600M, 2424M and 4000M switchesJ4115B   
ProCurve Switch gl 100/1000-T 6-Port Module - Includes 6 RJ45 100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports - Requires Category 5e 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better - 100m maximum distanceJ4863A   
ProCurve Switch gl 100/1000-TX/Mini-GBIC Module - Has twenty RJ-45 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, and two mini-GBIC (SFP) portsJ4908A   
ProCurve Switch zl 12P Gig-T PoE+ / 12P SFP v2 Module - Includes 12 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) and 12 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) portsJ9637A   
ProCurve Switch zl 20 Gig-T 4 SFP Module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per IEEE 802.3af standard) and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) portsJ8705A   
ProCurve Switch zl 20P Gig-T / 2P SFP+ v2 Module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports and two 10-GbE Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) ports - PoE is NOT supported on this moduleJ9548A   
ProCurve Switch zl 20P Gig-T / 4P SFP v2 Module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - PoE is NOT supported on this moduleJ9549A   
ProCurve Switch zl 20P Gig-T PoE+ / 2P SFP+ v2 Module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) and two 10-GbE Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) portsJ9536A   
ProCurve Switch zl 20P Gig-T PoE+ /4P SFP v2 Module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) portsJ9535A   
ProCurve Switch zl 24 Port 10/100/100 PoE+ Module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or betterJ9307A   
ProCurve Switch zl 24 Port Gig-T PoE Module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per IEEE 802.3af standard) - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or betterJ8702A   
ProCurve Switch zl 24 Port Gig-T v2 Module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better - PoE is NOT supported on this moduleJ9550A   
ProCurve Switch zl 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 Module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or betterJ9534A   
ProCurve Switch zl 8-port 10-GbE v2 Module - Includes eight RJ45 10Gb XG ports - Requires Category 6 or 6A, 100-ohm 4-pair UTP cable, or Category 6A or 7, 100-ohm 4-pair STP cable for 10Gb operation - PoE is NOT supported on this moduleJ9546A   
ProCurve switch 10/100/1000-T xl module - Has fourteen RJ-45 port connectors and two slots for mini-GBIC modules - Plugs into a slot on the switch mainframeJ4907A   
ProCurve switch single port Gigabit module - Provides single port 100/1000Base-T Autosensing connectivity for the HP ProCurve 8000M, 1600M, 2424M and 4000M switchesJ4115A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
ДругоеC7533AHP CAT 5E 1.21M (4FT) LONG RJ45 M/M CABLE
ДругоеC7535ACAT 5E CABLE 7 FT RJ45 M/M
ДругоеC7536ACAT 5E CABLE 14 FT RJ45 M/M
ДругоеC7537AHP CAT 5E 7.6M (25FT) LONG RJ45 M/M CABLE
ДругоеC7542ACAT 5e cable RJ45 to RJ45 15.2m (50ft) - Up to 1 Gigabit operation, Ethernet cable with (M) RJ45 connectors on each end
ДругоеC7539ACAT 5e crossover cable RJ45 to RJ45 2.1m (7ft) - Up to 1 Gigabit operation, Ethernet crossover cable with (M) RJ45 connectors on each end
ДругоеAJ833AHP .5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ834AHP 1M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ835AHP 2M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ836AHP 5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ837AHP 15M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ838AHP 30M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ839AHP 50M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеBK837AHP .5M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK838AHP 1M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK839AHP 2M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK840AHP 5M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK841AHP 15M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK843AHP 50M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеQK732AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 1M CABLE
ДругоеQK733AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 2M CABLE
ДругоеQK734AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 5M CABLE
ДругоеQK735AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 15M CABLE
ДругоеQK736AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 30M CABLE
ДругоеQK737AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 50M CABLE
Другое0231A46R24-port BT ADV
Другое0231A43DHP LS8M1GT8UEH
Другое03037328ORDER 0231A43D Part 03037328 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 0231A43D
Другое0231A66YH3C S9500 24-Port 10/100
Другое0231A46GH3C S9500 48-Port 1000Ba
Другое0231A43MHP 20-port Gig-T A7500 Module
Другое0231A65QHP 1 Port Gig-T 3100 SI
Другое3C16922HP 100BASE TX COPPER MOD
Другое3C17220HP 4400 1000BASE-T Modul
Другое0231A85LHP 12500 48-port Gig-T LEC Module
Другое0231A97WHP 12500 48-port Gig-T LEB Module
Другое3C16888TAAORDER 3C16888 Part 3C16888TAA is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 3C16888
Другое3C16890TAAORDER 3C16890 Part 3C16890TAA is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 3C16890
Другое3C17531HP Gig-T 8800 Advanced M
ДругоеJ4895-69001RSTRD J4895-61001
ДругоеJ4895-69101RSTRD J4895-61101
ДругоеJ4821-69201ORDER J4821-69301 Part J4821-69201 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4821-69301
Другое0231A735HP S9500 48BT DB POE
Другое3C17516HP SW8800 24 BASE-T
Другое3C17532HP SW8800 48BT ACCESS
Другое3C16827ORDER 3C16841 Part 3C16827 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 3C16841
Другое3C17220TAAHP TAA COMPLIANT 4400 T
ДругоеJ8764-69001RSTRD J8764-61001
ДругоеJ9033-61101HP 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP vl Module
ДругоеJ4907-69101ORDER J4907-69201 Part J4907-69101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4907-69201
ДругоеJ8688-69101RSTRD J8688-61101
Кабели и опции к ним3CAA8Power cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230-240VAC in Australia, New Zealand, and Asia)
Кабели и опции к ним3CME1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Europe)
Кабели и опции к ним3CUK1APower cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230VAC in the U.K.)
Кабели и опции к ним3CUS1Power cord - Three conductor - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 120VAC in the United States, Canada, and Mexico)
МодулиJ4863-69201Replacement ProCurve switch gl 100/1000-T 6-port module - Includes 6 RJ45 100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports - Requires Category 5e 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better - 100m maximum distance
МодулиJ4842-69001HP ProCurve 1000Base-T port module - Provides eight ports of 1000BaseT Ethernet connectivity for the HP ProCurve routing switch mainframe 9304M/9308M - (part of J4842A)
МодулиJ4115-69101ProCurve Switch single port Gigabit module - (part of J4115B) - Provides single port 100Base-TX/1000Base-T autosensing connectivity for the HP ProCurve 8000M, 1600M, 2424M, and 4000M switches
МодулиJ9637-61001ProCurve switch zl 12P Gig-T PoE+ / 12P SFP v2 module - Includes 12 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) and 12 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports Part J9637-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9637-61101
МодулиJ9637-61101ProCurve switch zl 12P Gig-T PoE+ / 12P SFP v2 module - Includes 12 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) and 12 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports
Модули0231A93LHP 5800 16-port Gig-T A5800 Module Part 0231A93L is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JC094-61101
МодулиJC094-61101HP 5800 16-port Gig-T Module
МодулиJ9535-61001ProCurve switch zl 20P Gig-T PoE+ /4P SFP v2 module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports Part J9535-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9535-61101
МодулиJ9535-61101ProCurve switch zl 20p Gig-T PoE+ /4p SFP v2 module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports
МодулиJ9548-61001ProCurve switch zl 20P Gig-T / 2P SFP+ v2 module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports and two 10-GbE Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) ports - PoE is NOT supported on this module Part J9548-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9548-61101
МодулиJ9548-61101ProCurve switch zl 20P Gig-T / 2P SFP+ v2 module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports and two 10-GbE Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) ports - PoE is NOT supported on this module
МодулиJ9549-61001ProCurve switch zl 20P Gig-T / 4P SFP v2 module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - PoE is NOT supported on this module Part J9549-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9549-61101
МодулиJ9549-61101ProCurve switch zl 20P Gig-T / 4P SFP v2 module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - PoE is NOT supported on this module
МодулиJ9536-61001ProCurve switch zl 20P Gig-T PoE+ / 2P SFP+ v2 module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) and two 10-GbE Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) ports Part J9536-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9536-61101
МодулиJ9536-61101ProCurve switch zl 20P Gig-T PoE+ / 2P SFP+ v2 module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) and two 10-GbE Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) ports
Модули0231A0L97500 24-port Gig-T SC module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports - Has purple ends Part 0231A0L9 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD204-61201
МодулиJD204-612017500 24-port Gig-T SC module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports - Has purple ends
МодулиJ9534-61001ProCurve switch zl 24 port Gig-T PoE+ v2 module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better Part J9534-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9534-61101
МодулиJ9534-61101ProCurve switch zl 24 port Gig-T PoE+ v2 module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
МодулиJ9550-61001ProCurve switch zl 24 port Gig-T v2 module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better - PoE is NOT supported on this module Part J9550-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9550-61101
МодулиJ9550-61101ProCurve switch zl 24 port Gig-T v2 module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better - PoE is NOT supported on this module
Модули0231A76V7500 24p Gig-T/2p 10-GbE XFP SC module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports and two 10GbE Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) ports - Accepts XFP transceivers only - Has purple ends Part 0231A76V is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD206-61101
МодулиJD206-611017500 24p Gig-T/2p 10-GbE XFP SC module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports and two 10GbE Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) ports - Accepts XFP transceivers only - Has purple ends
Модули0231A0KR7500 40p Gig-T PoE/8p SFP SC module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 40 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per 802.3af standard) and 8 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - Has purple ends Part 0231A0KR is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD228-61201
МодулиJD228-612017500 40p Gig-T PoE/8p SFP SC module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 40 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per 802.3af standard) and 8 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - Has purple ends
Модули0231A80H7500 48-port Gig-T SC module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 48 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per IEEE 802.3af standard) - Has purple ends Part 0231A80H is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD210-61101
МодулиJD210-611017500 48-port Gig-T SC module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 48 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per IEEE 802.3af standard) - Has purple ends
Модули0231A0L07500 48-Port Gig-T SD extended module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 48 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) - Has purple ends Part 0231A0L0 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD229-61201
МодулиJD229-612017500 48-Port Gig-T SD extended module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 48 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) - Has purple ends
Модули0231A0L17500 48-port Gig-T PoE SA module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 48 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per IEEE 802.3af standard) - Has purple ends Part 0231A0L1 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD199-61201
МодулиJD199-612017500 48-port Gig-T PoE SA module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 48 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per IEEE 802.3af standard) - Has purple ends
МодулиJG313-610015500 series switch 8-port Gig-T module - Includes eight RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports - Supported in either interface slot on the 48 RJ45 port 5500 series models and only slot one on the 24 RJ45 or 24 SFP port models Part JG313-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JG313-61101
МодулиJG313-611015500 series switch 8-port Gig-T module - Includes eight RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports - Supported in either interface slot on the 48 RJ45 port 5500 series models and only slot one on the 24 RJ45 or 24 SFP port models
МодулиJ9546-61001ProCurve switch zl 8-port 10-GbE v2 module - Includes eight RJ45 10Gb XG ports - Requires Category 6 or 6A, 100-ohm 4-pair UTP cable, or Category 6A or 7, 100-ohm 4-pair STP cable for 10Gb operation - PoE is NOT supported on this module
МодулиJC669-610017500 20p Gig-T/4p GbE combo SC module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying PoE per IEEE 802.3af) and 4 dual-personality ports (either SFP or RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T ports) - Purple ends Part JC669-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JC669-61101
МодулиJC669-611017500 20p Gig-T/4p GbE combo SC module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying PoE per IEEE 802.3af) and 4 dual-personality ports (either SFP or RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T ports) - purple ends
МодулиJC668-610017500 20p Gig-T/4p GbE combo SA module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying PoE per IEEE 802.3af) and 4 dual-personality ports (either SFP or RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T ports) - Purple ends Part JC668-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JC668-61101
МодулиJC668-611017500 20p Gig-T/4p GbE combo SA module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying PoE per IEEE 802.3af) and 4 dual-personality ports (either SFP or RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T ports) - Purple ends
МодулиJC710-61001HP A7500 40-port Gig-T/8p Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Standard Connector (SC) TAA Module
МодулиJC712-61001HP A7500 48-port Gig-T Enhanced Power over Ethernet (PoE) SD TAA Module
МодулиJC709-61001HP A7500 48-port Gig-T Power over Ethernet (PoE) upgrade Standard Connector (SC) TAA Module
МодулиJ9308-69001HP ProCurve switch zl 20-port 10/100/1000 PoE+/4-port SFP module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports
МодулиJ9307-61201ProCurve switch zl 24 port 10/100/100 PoE+ module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
МодулиJ9307-69001ProCurve switch zl 24 port 10/100/100 PoE+ module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
МодулиJ4858AProCurve switch Gigabit-SX-LC 1000BaseSX mini-GBIC transceiver module - Provides one full duplex Ethernet 1000Base SX port - Plugs into the mini-GBIC module
МодулиJ4859AProCurve switch Gigabit-LX-LC 1000BaseLX mini-GBIC transceiver module - Provides one full duplex Ethernet 1000Base LX-LC port - Has LC connectors - For 1310nm single-mode or multi-mode fiber - Plugs into mini-GBIC host module
МодулиJ4860AHP PROCURVE GIGABIT LH/LC MINI-GBIC
МодулиJ4907-69001Replacement ProCurve switch 10/100/1000-T xl module - Has fourteen RJ-45 port connectors and two slots for mini-GBIC modules - Plugs into a slot on the switch mainframe Part J4907-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4907-69201
МодулиJ8705-61201ProCurve switch zl 20 Gig-T 4 SFP module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per IEEE 802.3af standard) and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports
МодулиJ8705-69001ProCurve switch zl 20 Gig-T 4 SFP module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per IEEE 802.3af standard) and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports Part J8705-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8705-61201
МодулиJ4908-69101Replacement ProCurve switch gl 100/1000-TX/mini-GBIC module - Has twenty RJ-45 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, and two mini-GBIC (SFP) ports - ProCurve switch system includes two modules
МодулиJ4821-69301ProCurve Switch 100Base-TX/1000Base-T module - Provides four twisted-pair ports with RJ-45 connectors for 100 Mbps or 1000 Mbps (Gigabit) operation for the 5300XL series switches
МодулиJ8702-61201ProCurve switch zl 24 port Gig-T PoE module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per IEEE 802.3af standard) - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
МодулиJ8702-69001ProCurve switch zl 24 port Gig-T PoE module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per IEEE 802.3af standard) - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better Part J8702-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8702-61201
МодулиJ4821-69001ORDER J4821-69301 Part J4821-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4821-69301
МодулиJ4821AProCurve Switch 100/1000-TX Module - Provides four twisted-pair ports with RJ-45 connectors for 100 Mbps or 1000 Mbps (Gigabit) operation for the 5300XL series switches
МодулиJ4907AProCurve switch 10/100/1000-T xl module - Has fourteen RJ-45 port connectors and two slots for mini-GBIC modules - Plugs into a slot on the switch mainframe
Оперативная память0231A0L47500 40-port and 48-port PoE DIMM - Must be installed on 40 and 48 port Power over Ethernet (PoE) capable LPU modules to enable PoE - NOTE: PoE is NOT supported on the 7502 and 7503-S switches Part 0231A0L4 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD192-61201
Оперативная памятьJD192-612017500 40-port and 48-port PoE DIMM - Must be installed on 40 and 48 port Power over Ethernet (PoE) capable LPU modules to enable PoE - NOTE: PoE is NOT supported on the 7502 and 7503-S switches
Оперативная памятьJC671-610017500 24-port PoE DIMM - Must be installed on 24 port total (20 port with four dual personality ports) Power over Ethernet (PoE) capable LPU / MPU modules to enable PoE - NOTE: PoE is NOT supported on the 7502 and 7503-S switches Part JC671-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JC671-61101
Оперативная памятьJC671-611017500 24-port PoE DIMM - Must be installed on 24 port total (20 port with four dual personality ports) Power over Ethernet (PoE) capable LPU / MPU modules to enable PoE - NOTE: PoE is NOT supported on the 7502 and 7503-S switches
Персональные системы и опции к нимBK842APremier Flex Multimode OM3+ LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 30m (98.4ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 3000MHz/km
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4858CPROCURVE GIGABIT SX-LC MINI-GBIC
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4859CX121 1Gb SFP LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4860CX121 1Gb SFP LC LH Transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8177CX121 1Gb SFP RJ45 T Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9054CX111 100Mb SFP LC FX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) FX transceiver that provides up to 2km (1.24 miles) full duplex or 412m (1352ft) half duplex - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9099BX112 100Mb SFP LC BX-D Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9100BX112 100Mb SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9142BX122 1Gb SFP LC BX-D Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9143BX122 1Gb SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4858-69201X121 1Gb SFP SX Transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-SX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4859-69301X121 1Gb SFP LX transceiver - Small Form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4860-69201X121 1Gb SFP LC LH transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8177-61301X121 1Gb SFP RJ45 T transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9054-61201X111 100Mb SFP LC FX transceiver - Small form-factor Pluggable (SFP) FX transceiver that provides up to 2km (1.24 miles) full duplex or 412m (1352ft) half duplex - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port Part J9054-61201 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9054-61301
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9099-61101X112 100Mb SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9100-61101X112 100Mb SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9142-61101X122 1Gb SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9143-61101X122 1Gb SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9281BHP PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 1M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9283BHP PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 3M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9285BHP PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 7M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9286BX242 10Gb SFP+ to SFP+ 10m (32.8ft) Direct Attach Copper Cable - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Ohm cable with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors permanently attached to each end
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9287BX242 10Gb SFP+ to SFP+ 15m (49.2ft) Direct Attach Copper Cable - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Ohm cable with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors permanently attached to each end
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9300AHP PROCURVE 10-GBE XFP-SFP+ 1M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9301AHP PROCURVE 10-GBE XFP-SFP+ 3M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9302AHP PROCURVE 10-GBE XFP-SFP+ 5M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9150AX132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m (984ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9151AX132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9152AX132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220m (722ft) on legacy multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9153AX132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit ER standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 40km (24.9 miles) on OM3 fiber cable - Has one LC 10-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9153-61001X132 10G SFP+ LC ER transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit ER standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 40km (24.9 miles) on OM3 fiber cable - Has one LC 10-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG226AX180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1538.98nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG227AX180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1539.77nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG228AX180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1540.56nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG229AX180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1542.14nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG230AX180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1542.94nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG231AX180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1558.98nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG232AX180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1559.79nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG233AX180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1560.61nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG226-61001X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1538.98nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port Part JG226-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JG226-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG226-61101X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1538.98nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG227-61001X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1539.77nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port Part JG227-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JG227-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG227-61101X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1539.77nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG228-61001X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1540.56nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port Part JG228-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JG228-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG228-61101X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1540.56nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG229-61001X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1542.14nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port Part JG229-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JG229-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG229-61101X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1542.14nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG230-61001X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1542.94nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port Part JG230-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JG230-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG230-61101X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1542.94nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG231-61001X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1558.98nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port Part JG231-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JG231-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG231-61101X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1558.98nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG232-61001X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1559.79nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port Part JG232-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JG232-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG232-61101X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1559.79nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG233-61001X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1560.61nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port Part JG233-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JG233-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJG233-61101X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1560.61nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD192B7500 40-Port and 48-Port PoE DIMM - Must be installed on 40 and 48 port Power over Ethernet (PoE) capable LPU modules to enable PoE - NOTE: PoE is NOT supported on the 7502 and 7503-S switches
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD061AX125 1Gb SFP LH40 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD062AX120 1Gb SFP LH40 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD063BX125 1Gb SFP LH70 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD089BX120 1Gb SFP RJ45 T Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD090AX110 100M SFP LH40 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD091AX110 100M SFP LH80 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD098BX120 1Gb SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD099BX120 1Gb SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD100AX115 100M SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) BX-10U (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km on one strand of single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD101AX115 100M SFP LC BX-D Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) BX-10D (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD102BX110 100M SFP FX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 2km (1.24 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD103AX120 1Gb SFP LH100 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 100km (62.1 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD118BX120 1Gb SFP LC SX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 850nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-SX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD119BX120 1Gb SFP LC LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD120BX110 100M SFP LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD113AX170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1470nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD114AX170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1490nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD115AX170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1510nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD116AX170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1530nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD109AX170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD110AX170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1570nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD111AX170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1590nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD112AX170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1610nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему02312170X125 1Gb SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 02312170 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD061-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему02312172X120 1Gb SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 02312172 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD062-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A089X110 100M SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LH port Part 0231A089 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD090-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A090X110 100M SFP LH80 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LH port Part 0231A090 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD091-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A0LCX120 1Gb SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port Part 0231A0LC is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD099-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A0LFX120 1Gb SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port Part 0231A0LF is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD098-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A0LPX110 100M SFP FX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M (328ft) solution up to 2km (1.24 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port Part 0231A0LP is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD102-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A0LQX120 1Gb SFP LC SX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 850nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-SX port Part 0231A0LQ is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD118-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A0LRX120 1Gb SFP RJ45 T transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better Part 0231A0LR is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD089-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A0LSX120 1Gb SFP LC LX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LX port Part 0231A0LS is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD119-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A0LUX110 100M SFP LX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LX port Part 0231A0LU is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD120-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A12TX115 100M SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) BX-10U (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port Part 0231A12T is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD100-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A12UX115 100M SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) BX-10D (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port Part 0231A12U is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD101-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A321X120 1Gb SFP LH100 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 100km (62.1 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 0231A321 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD103-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему2312170X125 1Gb SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 2312170 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD061-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему2312172X120 1Gb SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 2312172 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD062-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD061-61101X125 1Gb SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD062-61101X120 1Gb SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD063-61001X125 1Gb SFP LH70 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part JD063-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD063-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD063-61201X125 1Gb SFP LH70 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD089-61201X120 1Gb SFP RJ45 T transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD090-61101X110 100M SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD091-61101X110 100M SFP LH80 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD098-61201X120 1Gb SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD099-61201X120 1Gb SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD100-61101X115 100M SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) BX-10U (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD101-61101X115 100M SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) BX-10D (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD102-61201X110 100M SFP FX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 2km (1.24 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD103-61101X120 1Gb SFP LH100 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 100km (62.1 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD118-61201X120 1Gb SFP LC SX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 850nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-SX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD119-61201X120 1Gb SFP LC LX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD120-61201X110 100M SFP LX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A453X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1470nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 0231A453 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD113-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD113-61101X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1470nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A454X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1490nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 0231A454 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD114-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD114-61101X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1490nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A455X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1510nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 0231A455 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD115-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD115-61101X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1510nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A456X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1530nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 0231A456 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD116-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD116-61101X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1530nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A449X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 0231A449 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD109-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD109-61101X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A450X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1570nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 0231A450 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD110-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD110-61101X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1570nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A451X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1590nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 0231A451 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD111-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD111-61101X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1590nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A452X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1610nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port Part 0231A452 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JD112-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJD112-61101X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1610nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC671A7500 24-port PoE DIMM - Must be installed on 24 port total (20 port with four dual personality ports) Power over Ethernet (PoE) capable LPU / MPU modules to enable PoE - NOTE: PoE is NOT supported on the 7502 and 7503-S switches
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC623-61001HP A10500 48-port Gig-T EA Module Part JC623-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JC623-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC623-61101HP A10500 48-port Gig-T EA Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC618-61001HP A10500 48-port Gig-T SE Module Part JC618-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, JC618-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC618-61101HP A10500 48-port Gig-T SE Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A76THP 24-Port Gig-T A7500/E
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A987HP 9500 24-port Gig-T Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC122-61101HP 9500 24-port Gig-T Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A92MHP 9500 24-port Gig-T Advanced Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC119-61101HP 9500 24-port Gig-T Advanced Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A72WHP 24-port BT IPv6
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C17534HP 24-port Gig-T IPv6 88
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C17534TAAHP 24-port Gig-T IPv6 (TAA) 8800 Switch Part 3C17534TAA is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 3C17534
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A936HP 40p G-T/8p SFP PoE-rd
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A90AHP 9500 48-port Gig-T 2.4:1 Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC116-61101HP 9500 48-port Gig-T 2.4:1 Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A0BXHP 9500 48-port Gig-T Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC107-61101HP 9500 48-port Gig-T Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A877HP 9500 48-port Gig-T Advanced Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC115-61101HP 9500 48-port Gig-T Advanced Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A932HP 48-Port Gig-T E7900 M
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A930HP 48-Port Gig-T PoE-rea
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C17532AHP 48-port Gig-T Access
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C17528AHP 48-port Gig-T IPv6 88
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A96FHP 48p Gig-T PoE+ Ext A7
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A92WHP 48p Gig-T PoE-ready E
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C16888HP 7700 48-Port 10/100/1
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C168916HP 7750 16p Gig mod 12xRJ45 4xSFP
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C16890HP 7750 48-Port Gig-T Po
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C16863AHP 77xx Adv 20p Gig-T Mo
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C17528HP 8800 48 BTmm03 Switch
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9308AHP ProCurve Switch zl 20-Port 10/100/1000 PoE+/4-Port SFP Module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9307AProCurve Switch zl 24 Port 10/100/100 PoE+ Module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A42XHP S7500 16BT 8 SFP XG
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A42WHP S7500 32BT 16SFP XG
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A44EHP S7500 48BT POE Interf
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A44BHP S7500 48port 10/100/1
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A43CHP S7500 LS8M1GT48H 48 G
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему0231A69SHP S9500 48 BT DB
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C16978HP SS II SWITCH 1000 BAS
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C17121HP SS3 4300 1000BASE-T 1
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C17122HP SS3 4300 1000BASE-T 2
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C17711HP SS3 SWITCH 4900 1000B
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C16841HP Switch 4005 2-port 1000 Base T
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C16873HP SWITCH 7700 4-PORT 10
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C16859HP SWITCH 7700 8-PORT 10
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему3C16863HP Switch 7700 20 1000Ba
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8705AProCurve Switch zl 20 Gig-T 4 SFP Module - Includes 20 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per IEEE 802.3af standard) and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8702AProCurve Switch zl 24 Port Gig-T PoE Module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per IEEE 802.3af standard) - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9033-69001HP 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP vl Module Part J9033-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9033-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8768-69001HP 24-port Gig-T vl Module Part J8768-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8768-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8768-61101HP 24-port Gig-T vl Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4821BHP PROCURVE SWITCH XL 100/1000-T MODULE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4907-69201HP SWITCH XL 16P 100/100
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8688-69001HP 9400SL 60P
Описание
HP Switch Gigabit Copper Modules: