Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP Switch X2 Modules:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
HP PROCURVE 10 GIGABIT MEDIA FLEX MODULEJ8435A   
PROCURVE 8100 2 PORT X2 10 GIGABIT MODJ8737A   
PROCURVE SWITCH 5400ZL 4P 10-GBE X2 MODULEJ8707AZ   
PROCURVE SWITCH FL 1-PORT 10 GBE X2 INTERFACE MODUJ8736A   
PROCURVE SWITCH VL 1-PORT 10-GBE X2 MODULEJ8766A   
PROCURVE SWITCH XL 1 P 10-GBE X2 MODULEJ8988A   
ProCurve Switch zl 4p 10GbE X2 Module - Includes four X2 form-factor ports for 10GbE tranceiversJ8707A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
ДругоеJ8737-69001RSTRD J8737-61001
ДругоеJ8736-69001HP 8100FL 1-P 10 GIG X2
МодулиJ8707-61101ProCurve switch zl 4p 10GbE X2 module - Includes four X2 form-factor ports for 10GbE tranceivers Part J8707-61101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8707-61201
МодулиJ8707-69001ProCurve switch zl 4p 10GbE X2 module - Includes four X2 form-factor ports for 10GbE tranceivers Part J8707-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8707-61201
МодулиJ8435-69001ProCurve Switch Media Flex cl module - Host module that provides two slots for either 10-GbE fiber-optic or copper cable transceivers
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8766-6900110GbE X2 transceiver module - Single port, supports existing SR, LR, ER, and CX4 transceivers with up to four modules per chassis - For use with the 4200vl series Switches Part J8766-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8766-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8436AX131 10G X2 SC SR Transceiver - X2 form-factor transceiver with one duplex SC 10-Gbe port - Uses 850nm laser - For use with 62.5/125um or 50/125um graded index multimode fiber optic cable
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8437AHP PROCURVE 10 GBE X2-SC LR OPTIC
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8438AX131 10G X2 SC ER Transceiver - X2 form-factor transceiver with one duplex SC 10-Gbe port - Uses 1550nm laser - For use with single mode fiber optic cable
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8440CX131 10G X2 CX4 Transceiver - X2 form-factor transceiver with one CX4 10-GbE port - For use with CX4 cables (up to 15m in length)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9144AX131 10G X2 SC LRM Transceiver - X2 form-factor transceiver with one duplex SC 10-Gbe port - Uses 1310nm laser - For use with 62.5/125um or 50/125um graded index multimode fiber optic cable
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8436-69001X131 10G X2 SC SR transceiver - X2 form-factor transceiver with one duplex SC 10-Gbe port - Uses 850nm laser - For use with 62.5/125um or 50/125um graded index multimode fiber optic cable
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8437-69001X131 10G X2 SC LR transceiver - X2 form-factor transceiver with one duplex SC 10-Gbe port - Uses 1310nm laser - For use with 9/125um single mode fiber optic cable
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8438-69001X131 10G X2 SC ER transceiver - X2 form-factor transceiver with one duplex SC 10-Gbe port - Uses 1550nm laser - For use with single mode fiber optic cable
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8440-69201X131 10G X2 CX4 transceiver - X2 form-factor transceiver with one CX4 10-GbE port - For use with CX4 cables (up to 15m in length)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9144-69001X131 10G X2 SC LRM transceiver - X2 form-factor transceiver with one duplex SC 10-Gbe port - Uses 1310nm laser - For use with 62.5/125um or 50/125um graded index multimode fiber optic cable
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8707AProCurve Switch zl 4p 10GbE X2 Module - Includes four X2 form-factor ports for 10GbE tranceivers
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8707-61201HP 4-port 10GbE X2 zl Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8988-69001HP Switch xl 1p 10-GbE X2 module
Описание
HP Switch X2 Modules: