Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP Switch Transceiver Modules:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
HP ProCurve Switch XL Mini-GBIC ModuleJ4878B   
PROCURVE SWITCH 5400ZL 24P MINI-GBIC MODULEJ8706AZ   
PROCURVE SWITCH FL 10-PORT 100/1000-T INTERFACE MOJ8734A   
PROCURVE SWITCH VL 4-PORT MINI-GBIC MODJ8776A   
PROCURVE SWITCH XL MINI-GBIC MODULEJ4878AZ   J4878BZ   
ProCurve Switch 2424M Gigabit Stacking Module - Plugs into the option port module slot - The two slots in the Stacking Module can accept SX, LX, or Gigabit stacking transceiversJ4130A   
ProCurve Switch GBIC Module - Provides four slots for installing any of the supported ProCurve mini-GBICs (Not included)J4878A   
ProCurve Switch gl 6-Port Mini-GBIC Module - Includes six mini-GBIC (SFP) transceiver portsJ4893A   
ProCurve Switch zl 24-port SFP v2 zl Module - Includes 24 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - PoE is NOT supported on this moduleJ9537A   
ProCurve Switch zl 24p SFP Module - Includes 24 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - These ports do NOT support Power over Ethernet (PoE)J8706A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
АдаптерыJ8734-69101ProCurve Switch fl 10-port 100/1000-T interface module - Single-slot, 10-port 100/1000-T module with HP Auto-MDIX, full-duplex, RJ-45 ports - For use with the 8100fl series chassis
ДругоеAJ833AHP .5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ834AHP 1M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ835AHP 2M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ836AHP 5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ837AHP 15M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ838AHP 30M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ839AHP 50M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеBK837AHP .5M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK838AHP 1M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK839AHP 2M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK840AHP 5M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK841AHP 15M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK843AHP 50M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеQK732AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 1M CABLE
ДругоеQK733AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 2M CABLE
ДругоеQK734AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 5M CABLE
ДругоеQK735AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 15M CABLE
ДругоеQK736AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 30M CABLE
ДругоеQK737AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 50M CABLE
ДругоеC7533AHP CAT 5E 1.21M (4FT) LONG RJ45 M/M CABLE
ДругоеC7535ACAT 5E CABLE 7 FT RJ45 M/M
ДругоеC7536ACAT 5E CABLE 14 FT RJ45 M/M
ДругоеC7537AHP CAT 5E 7.6M (25FT) LONG RJ45 M/M CABLE
ДругоеC7542ACAT 5e cable RJ45 to RJ45 15.2m (50ft) - Up to 1 Gigabit operation, Ethernet cable with (M) RJ45 connectors on each end
ДругоеC7539ACAT 5e crossover cable RJ45 to RJ45 2.1m (7ft) - Up to 1 Gigabit operation, Ethernet crossover cable with (M) RJ45 connectors on each end
МодулиJ9537-61001ProCurve switch zl 24-port SFP v2 zl module - Includes 24 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - PoE is NOT supported on this module Part J9537-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9537-61101
МодулиJ9537-61101ProCurve switch zl 24-port SFP v2 zl module - Includes 24 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - PoE is NOT supported on this module
МодулиJ4878-69301ProCurve Switch GBIC Module - Provides four slots for installing any of the supported ProCurve mini-GBIC`s (GBICA?s Not included)
МодулиJ4858-69001ProCurve switch Gigabit-SX-LC 1000BaseSX mini-GBIC transceiver module - Provides one full duplex Ethernet 1000Base SX port - Has LC connectors Part J4858-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4858-69201
МодулиJ4859-69001ProCurve switch Gigabit-LX-LC 1000BaseLX mini-GBIC transceiver module - Provides one full duplex Ethernet 1000Base LX-LC port - Has LC connectors Part J4859-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4859-69301
МодулиJ4860-69001ProCurve switch Gigabit-LH-LC 1000BaseLH mini-GBIC transceiver module - Provides one full duplex Ethernet 1000Base LH-LC port Part J4860-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4860-69201
МодулиJ4858AProCurve switch Gigabit-SX-LC 1000BaseSX mini-GBIC transceiver module - Provides one full duplex Ethernet 1000Base SX port - Plugs into the mini-GBIC module
МодулиJ4859AProCurve switch Gigabit-LX-LC 1000BaseLX mini-GBIC transceiver module - Provides one full duplex Ethernet 1000Base LX-LC port - Has LC connectors - For 1310nm single-mode or multi-mode fiber - Plugs into mini-GBIC host module
МодулиJ4860AHP PROCURVE GIGABIT LH/LC MINI-GBIC
МодулиJ4878-69001ProCurve Switch GBIC Module - Provides four slots for installing any of the supported ProCurve mini-GBIC`s (Not included) Part J4878-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4878-69301
МодулиJ8706-61201ProCurve switch zl 24p SFP module - Includes 24 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - These ports do NOT support Power over Ethernet (PoE)
МодулиJ8706-69001ProCurve switch zl 24p SFP module - Includes 24 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - These ports do NOT support Power over Ethernet (PoE) Part J8706-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8706-61201
МодулиJ4893-69001Replacement ProCurve Switch gl 6-port mini-GBIC module - Includes six mini-GBIC (SFP) transceiver ports - (part of J4893A) Part J4893-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4893-69101
МодулиJ4130-69101ProCurve Switch 2424M Gigabit stacking module - Two slots in module can accept SX, LX, or Gigabit stacking tranceivers - (part of J4130A) - Plugs into port module slot
МодулиJ4878AProCurve Switch GBIC Module - Provides four slots for installing any of the supported ProCurve mini-GBICs (Not included)
Персональные системы и опции к нимBK842APremier Flex Multimode OM3+ LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 30m (98.4ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 3000MHz/km
ПреобразователиJ8177-61101Mini Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - Base-T, copper Part J8177-61101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8177-61201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4858CPROCURVE GIGABIT SX-LC MINI-GBIC
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4859CX121 1Gb SFP LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4860CX121 1Gb SFP LC LH Transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8177CX121 1Gb SFP RJ45 T Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9054CX111 100Mb SFP LC FX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) FX transceiver that provides up to 2km (1.24 miles) full duplex or 412m (1352ft) half duplex - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9099BX112 100Mb SFP LC BX-D Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9100BX112 100Mb SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9142BX122 1Gb SFP LC BX-D Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9143BX122 1Gb SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4858-69201X121 1Gb SFP SX Transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-SX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4859-69301X121 1Gb SFP LX transceiver - Small Form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4860-69201X121 1Gb SFP LC LH transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8177-61301X121 1Gb SFP RJ45 T transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9054-61201X111 100Mb SFP LC FX transceiver - Small form-factor Pluggable (SFP) FX transceiver that provides up to 2km (1.24 miles) full duplex or 412m (1352ft) half duplex - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port Part J9054-61201 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9054-61301
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9099-61101X112 100Mb SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9100-61101X112 100Mb SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9142-61101X122 1Gb SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9143-61101X122 1Gb SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4859-69201HP ProCurve Switch Gigabit-LX-LC transceiver 1000Base-LX Mini-GBIC 1310nm small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Part J4859-69201 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4859-69301
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4116AProCurve Switch 2424M Stacking Kit - For connecting two ProCurve 2424M Switches together - Includes two Gigabit stacking transceivers, and a 0.5m stacking cable - (Each transceiver plugs into a J4130A stacking module or J4864A Gigabit transceiver module)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4116-61201ProCurve Gigabit transceiver kit - Includes two Gigabit stacking transceivers and 0.5M stacking cable Part J4116-61201 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4116-61301
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4131-61401ProCurve Gigabit-SX transceiver (J4131B) - For use in the J4812A, J4813A, J4817A, J4818A, and J4864A
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4132-61301ProCurve Gigabit-LX transceiver (P/O new style J4132A) - Plugs into the J4130A stacking module or J4864A transceiver module - Compatible with J4861A, J4864A, and J4865A
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4132-61201ProCurve Gigabit-LX transceiver (P/O new style J4132A) - Plugs into the J4130A stacking module or J4864A transceiver module - Compatible with J4861A, J4864A, and J4865A Part J4132-61201 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4132-61301
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4131AProCurve Gigabit-SX transceiver - Plugs into the J4130A stacking module or J4864A Gigabit transceiver module Provides Gigabit uplink ports for ProCurve Switch 2424M
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4132AProCurve Gigabit-LX transceiver - Plugs into the J4130A stacking module or J4864A Gigabit transceiver module - Provides Gigabit uplink ports for ProCurve Switch 2424M
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8706AProCurve Switch zl 24p SFP Module - Includes 24 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - These ports do NOT support Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4858-69101HP ProCurve X121 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP)- Has one 1000Base-SX, and one LC 1000Base-SX ports Part J4858-69101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4858-69201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4859-61101HP ProCurve Switch Gigabit-LX-LC transceiver 1000Base-LX Mini-GBIC 1310nm small form-factor pluggable (SFP)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4859-69101ProCurve Lx Gigabit transceiver - LC, mini-Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) connector, Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Part J4859-69101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4859-69301
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4860-69101HP ProCurve Switch Gigabit-LX-LC transceiver 1000Base-LX Mini-GBIC 1310nm small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Part J4860-69101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4860-69201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8776-61101HP 4-port Mini-GBIC vl Module
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8776-69001HP 4-port Mini-GBIC vl Module Part J8776-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J8776-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4878BHP ProCurve Switch XL Mini-GBIC Module
Описание
HP Switch Transceiver Modules: