Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP StorageWorks PCI-X 2Gb Host Bus Adapter:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
2GB PCI-X 64 BIT 133MHZ DUAL CHANNELA7387A   
2GB PCI-X 64 BIT FC HBA FOR WINDOWSAB467A   
2GB PCI-X DC 64 BIT FC HBA FOR WINDOWSAB466A   
2Gbps Fiber Channel host bus adapter - For Itanium Servers running Windows Server 2003 - Single channel, short wave, 64-bit, 133MHz data rate - Has two rear panel LC connectors and two activity LEDs - Occupies one PCI-X slotAB232A   
64BIT 2GB PCIX FIBRE CHANNEL HBA302784-B21   
FCA 2257P 2GB FC HBA FOR SOLARIS PCI254456-B21   
FCA2354 2GB HBA FOR TRU/64261329-B21   
FCA2404 PCIX 2GB FC HBA FOR WIN305573-B21   
FCA2404DC 2GB DUAL CHANNEL PCI-X FOR WIN323264-B21   
HP 2GB PCI-FC IBM/AIX HBAA7539A   
HP Q200 FIBRE CHANNEL HBAA7523A   
HP STORAGEWORKS FCA2101 2GB FC HBA FOR W2K-NT3R-A3515-AA   
HP STORAGEWORKS FCA2210 FC HBA FOR NETWARE281540-B21   
HP STORAGEWORKS FCA2257C PCI-FC HBA FOR SOLARIS254457-B21   
HP STORAGEWORKS FCA2257S SBUS-FC HBA FOR SOLARIS254458-B21   
HP STORAGEWORKS FCA2354 FC HBA TRU64 UNIX OPENVMSDS-KGPSA-DA   
HP STORAGEWORKS FCA2384 PCI-X 2 GB 133 MHZ FC HBADS-KGPSA-EA   
HP STORAGEWORKS FCA2408 PCI-X FCW2K WS2003343073-B21   
HP STORAGEWORKS FCA2684 FC HBA FOR TRU64/OPENVMSDS-A5132-AA   
HP STORAGEWORKS FCA2684DC FC HBA FOR TRU64/OPENVMSDS-A5134-AA   
HP STORAGEWORKS LINUX Q2300 64-BIT HOST BUS AADATERA7538A   
PCI-X to Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA) - 2GB/s, 133MHz, 64-bit, single channel - For use with 32-bit servers running Windows 2000 SP4 or Windows Server 2003A7388A   
StorageWorks 2 Gbps Fiber Channel Interface - 64-bit PCI or PCI-X bus PC board using shortwave Multimode cable with LC connectorA7298A   
StorageWorks FCA2101 2Gbps Fiber Channel host bus adapter - For 32-bit Windows 2003, Windows 2000, and NT 4.0 - Single channel, short wave, 64-bit, 66MHz PCI - Has LC connectors245299-B21   
StorageWorks FCA2214 2Gbps 133MHz PCI-X to fiber channel host bus adapter - For Linux and 32-bit Windows - Single channel interface with one rear panel LC connector - Occupies one 64-bit PCI-X slot281541-B21   
StorageWorks FCA2214DC 2Gbps Fiber Channel host bus adapter - For Linux and 32-bit Windows - Dual channel, short wave, 64-bit, 133MHz PCI-X - Has LC connectors321835-B21   
StorageWorks FCA2355 2Gbps Fiber Channel (FC) host bus adapter - For Windows 2000, Windows NT - Dual channel, PCI, 64-Bit, 66MHz - Has embedded small form factor (SFP) optical interfaces with LC connectors308540-B21   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
Адаптеры283384-002QLOGIC QLA2342 PCI-X to Fiber Channel (FC) Host Bus Adapter (HBA) - Dual-port, multi-mode optic - 64-bit, 133MHz PCI-X transfer rate, 2GB FC transfer rate - Low profile form factor
Адаптеры283384-001StorageWorks FCA2214 2Gbps 133MHz PCI-X to fiber channel host bus adapter - For Linux and 32-bit Windows - Single channel interface with one rear panel LC connector - Occupies one 64-bit PCI-X slot
Адаптеры366027-001PCI-X to Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA) - 2GB/s, 133MHz, 64-bit, single channel - For use with 32-bit servers running Windows 2000 SP4 or Windows Server 2003 Part 366027-001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 410984-001
АдаптерыA7388A#STDPCI-X to Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA) - 2GB/s, 133MHz, 64-bit, single channel - For use with 32-bit servers running Windows 2000 SP4 or Windows Server 2003 - See 366027-001
Адаптеры379047-0012gb PCI-FC IBM/AIX Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
Адаптеры373437-001Modular Smart Array (MSA) controller and adapter board
АдаптерыA7538-690012.0GB dual-port 64-bit PCI-X to Fiber Channel (FC) high-performance Direct Memory Access (DMA) bus master host adapter
Адаптеры5183-2684Adapter for fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - Female SC connectors
АдаптерыC7534AAdapter for fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - Female SC connectors
АдаптерыA7298-690012 Gbps Fiber Channel Interface - (A7298A)
Адаптеры245299R-B21StorageWorks FCA2101 2Gbps Fiber Channel host bus adapter - For 32-bit Windows 2003, Windows 2000, and NT 4.0 - Single channel, short wave, 64-bit, 66MHz PCI - Has LC connectors
Адаптеры366028-0012.0GB dual-channel 64 bit 133MHz PCI-X to Fiber Channel (FC) Host Bus Adapter (HBA) for Windows - Has up to 400MB/s transfer rate
АдаптерыA7387A#STD2.0GB dual-channel 64 bit 133MHz PCI-X to Fiber Channel (FC) Host Bus Adapter (HBA) for Windows - Has up to 400MB/s transfer rate
Адаптеры410984-0014GB single channel PCI-X 2.0 FC2143 fibre channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA) - 64-bit 133MHz speed - For use in servers based on either PCI or the latest PCI-X expansion bus - NOT for use in Alpha Server GS 1280 series
Адаптеры313045-002ORDER 366025-001 Part 313045-002 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 410984-001
Другое313045-003RSTRD 313045-003N
Другое347575-001RSTRD 347575-001N
Другое366026-001RSTRD 366026-001N
Кабели и опции к ним263894-002Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - (221691-B21)
Кабели и опции к ним263895-002Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - (221692-B21)
Кабели и опции к ним263895-004Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 15m (49ft) long - (221692-B23)
Кабели и опции к ним263895-006Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 50m (164ft) long - (221692-B27)
Кабели и опции к нимC7529AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7529ARFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7530AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7524AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7524ARFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7525AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7525ARFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7526AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним5065-5104Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 200m (656ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7527AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 200m (656ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним1005-0585Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимA3583AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимA5644AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним1005-0586Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимA3531AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимA3531ARFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимA5645AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним1005-0365Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long - (A3735A, A5646A, A5750A Option 002)
Кабели и опции к нимA3735AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимA5646AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним1005-0366Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 100m (328ft) long - (A3736A, A5647A, A5750A Option 003)
Кабели и опции к нимA3736AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 100m (328ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимA5647AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 100m (328ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7540AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable kit - Has a dual female SC adapter and a 50um core, 125um cladding, 2m (6.6ft) long interface cable with LC and SC connectors
Материнские платы257898-001Board, FC, PCI, 2GB, Host Bus Adapter
Материнские платы283385-001SPS-BD,HBA,PCI-X TO FC,NTW,2GB
Материнские платы257900-0011GB CPCI FC Host Bus Adapter Board
Материнские платы257899-001Board, FC, SBUS,1GB, Host Bus Adapter
Оптические приводы и опции к ним153992-001IDE slimline CD-RW drive (Carbon Black) - 4X CD-R write, 4X CD-RW rewrite, 20X CD-ROM read speed
Описание
HP StorageWorks PCI-X 2Gb Host Bus Adapter: