Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP Integrity rx2620 Servers:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
Base system with one 1.3GHz/3MB CPU, 1GB (four 256MB DIMMs) memory, one 36GB disk drive, and one DVD-RW driveAB393A   
Base system with one 1.3GHz/3MB Intel Itanium 9M CPU - (System includes one CPU, core I/O, and one power supply)AB333A   
Base system with one 1.6GHz/3MB CPU (200MHz front side bus), 1GB (four 256MB DIMMs) memory, one 36GB disk drive, and one DVD-RW driveAB357A   
Base system with one 1.6GHz/3MB CPU - 200 MHZ front side bus (system includes one CPU, core I/O, and one power supply)AB332A   
Base system with one 1.6GHz/6MB CPU, 1GB (four 256MB DIMMS) memory, one 36GB disk drive, and 1 DVD-RWAB356A   
Base system with one 1.6GHz/6MB Intel Itanium Madison 9M CPU - Include one CPU, core I/O, and one power supply)AB331A   
Base system with two 1.3GHz/3MB CPU, 2GB (four 512MB DIMMs) memory, two 36GB disk drives, and one DVD-RW driveAB394A   
Base system with two 1.6GHz/3MB CPU (200MHz front side bus), 2GB (four 512MB DIMMs) memory, two 36GB disk drive, and one DVD-RW driveAB386A   
Base system with two 1.6GHz/6MB CPU, 2GB (four 512MB DIMMs) memory, two 36GB disk drives, and one DVD-RW driveAB387A   
HP INTEGRITY RX2620 1.4GHZ 12MB SOLUTIONAD152A   
HP INTEGRITY RX2620 1.6GHZ 18MB SERVERAD153A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
Адаптеры366027-001PCI-X to Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA) - 2GB/s, 133MHz, 64-bit, single channel - For use with 32-bit servers running Windows 2000 SP4 or Windows Server 2003 Part 366027-001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 410984-001
Адаптеры366028-0012.0GB dual-channel 64 bit 133MHz PCI-X to Fiber Channel (FC) Host Bus Adapter (HBA) for Windows - Has up to 400MB/s transfer rate
Адаптеры380299-B21HP INFINIBAND 4X PCI-X 2-PORT HOST ADAPTER
Адаптеры5183-2684Adapter for fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - Female SC connectors
АдаптерыA6828-60101Ultra3 SCSI adapter - 64-Bit, 66MHz, single channel, with PCI bus (Option A6828A)
АдаптерыA6847-691011000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet adapter
АдаптерыA6961-60011Ultra320 SCSI Host Bus Adapter (HBA) - 64-Bit/133-MHz, dual channel, PCI-X interface (Option A7173A)
АдаптерыA7011-690012GB 1000BASE-SX Fiber Channel (FC) PCI-X Windows/Linux dual-port adapter
АдаптерыA7387A#STD2.0GB dual-channel 64 bit 133MHz PCI-X to Fiber Channel (FC) Host Bus Adapter (HBA) for Windows - Has up to 400MB/s transfer rate
АдаптерыAB286-60101HP PCI-X 2-port 4X Fabric (DB) adapter for HP-UX (Option AB345A)
АдаптерыAB287-69002PCI-X 133MHz 10GB Ethernet SR Fiber Channel (FC) adapter - Has two duplex LC connectors, one for transmit, one for receive function
АдаптерыAB287-69601PCI-X 133MHz 10GB Ethernet SR Fiber Channel (FC) adapter - Has two duplex LC connectors, one for transmit, one for receive function
АдаптерыAB379-691014GB Fiber Channel (FC) dual port Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
АдаптерыAD117-2000ACPU power adapter
АдаптерыA5513APCI ATM 155MBPS MMF ADAPTER
АдаптерыA7173AHP DUAL CHANNEL ULTRA32O SCSI ADAPTER
АдаптерыA7388A#STDPCI-X to Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA) - 2GB/s, 133MHz, 64-bit, single channel - For use with 32-bit servers running Windows 2000 SP4 or Windows Server 2003 - See 366027-001
АдаптерыA7538AHP STORAGEWORKS LINUX Q2300 64-BIT HOST BUS AADATER
АдаптерыA9899AWIN/LINUX 2 PORT 1000BASE-SX GIGA ADPTR
АдаптерыAB287AHP PCI-X 133MHZ 10GBE SR FIBER ADAPTER
АдаптерыAB290AHP PCI-X 2P 1000BT, 2P U320 SCSI ADPTR
АдаптерыAB345CHP PCI-X 2-PORT 4X HA, DB FABRIC ADAPTER
АдаптерыA3739BUNIVERSAL PCI FDDI ADAPTER
АдаптерыA5230A100Base-TX PCI LAN adapter with one RJ-45 port
АдаптерыA5506BPCI 4 PORT 100BASE-TX LAN ADAPTER
АдаптерыA5783APCI TOKEN RING 4/16/100 HARDWARE ADAPTER
АдаптерыA5838APCI 5.0v dual port 10Base-T/100Base-TX LAN and dual port Ultra2 Low Voltage Differential/Single-Ended (LVD/SE) SCSI adapter - Has two RJ-45 LAN ports and two external 68-pin very high density connectors
АдаптерыA6386APCI HYPERFABRIC2 FIBER ADAPTER
АдаптерыA6748AHP 8-port MUX PCI Multiplexer interface board - Speeds up to 230,400 bps per port, 33MHz bus speed - Occupies one PCI slot - For HP-UX operating system
АдаптерыA6749APCI 64 PORT SERIAL MUX ADAPTER
АдаптерыA6795A2Gbps Tachyon XL2 PCI Fiber Channel adapter - For HP-UX operating system - Single channel, short wave, 64-bit, 66MHz PCI - Has LC connectors
АдаптерыA6826A2Gbps Fiber Channel host bus adapter - For 64-bit Linux and HP-UX - Dual channel, short wave, 64-bit, 133MHz PCI-X - Has LC connectors
АдаптерыA6828ASingle channel Ultra160 LVD SCSI adapter board - Compliant with SCSI SPI-3, supports up to 15 devices - Has one 68-pin very high density external connector, and one 68-pin high density internal connector - For HP-UX operating system
АдаптерыA6829ADual channel Ultra160 LVD SCSI adapter board - Compliant with SCSI SPI-3, supports up to 30 devices - Has two 68-pin very high density external connectors, and two 68-pin high density internal connectors - For HP-UX operating system
АдаптерыA7060AWINDOWS, LINUX 2 PORT ULTRA160 SCSI HBA
АдаптерыAB286AHP PCI-X 2-PORT 4X FABRIC (HPC) ADAPTER
АдаптерыJ3525ADUAL PORT PSI CARD FOR HP 3000/9000
АдаптерыA6825A1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet network interface adapter board - Has one RJ-45 connector, requires one 64-bit PCI slot - For HP-UX operating system
АдаптерыA6847APCI 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETHERNET ADPT
АдаптерыA9782APCI-X 2GB FIBRE CHANNEL/1000BASE-SX HBA
АдаптерыA9784APCI-X 2GB FIBRE CHANNEL, 1000BASE-T HBA
АдаптерыA9890ASMART ARRAY 6402/128 CONTROLLER
Адаптеры309523-001Dual channel optional daughter Ultra320 SCSI PC board - Adds two more channels to the Smart Array 6402 controller (making it a Smart Array 6404 controller)
АдаптерыA9782-69003PCI/PCI-X 2GB Fiber Channel (FC)/1000Base-SX adapter card combo
АдаптерыA9784-690032GB dual-channel PCI-X Fiber Channel (FC) 1000Base-T Host Bus Adapter (HBA) board combo - Order A9784-60001
АдаптерыA9803AHP MANAGEMENT CPU CARD FOR RX1600
АдаптерыA9890-600012-channel PCI-X RAID Smart Array 6402/128 U320 controller board - For Linux, Windows - Order 309520-001
АдаптерыAB331-69301System board - For use with the rx2620
АдаптерыAB465-69003PCI-X double-port 2.0GB Fiber Channel (FC)/1000Base-T Ethernet multifunction adapter card
АдаптерыAB587-60002Management processor board - For controlling the system console, reset and power management functions - Includes SIO (remote, console and UPS), VGA and LAN connectors
АдаптерыAB587-60004PCI backplane/riser board - Has four PCI slots
АдаптерыAB587-60005SCSI backplane board - Has three connectors for hot-swap hard drives
АдаптерыAH391-67001ATI Radeon 7000 PCI graphic adapter board - Single 32i??bit expansion-slot, 66/33MHz Universal PCI, 2D graphics acceleration, and capable of 24-bit true color resolution at 2048 x 2048
АдаптерыFE-18486-01PCI 2.0GB Fiber Channel (FC) Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
Адаптеры391918-001InfiniBand (IB) Host Channel Adapter (HCA) 4X SDR PCI-X dual-port module card
Адаптеры418060-001InfiniBand (IB) Host Channel Adapter (HCA) - 4X SDR PCI-X dual-port module card Part 418060-001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 391918-001
АдаптерыA3739-69002FDDI LAN PCI network adaptor board
АдаптерыA5506-69102100Base-TX LAN four port host adapter board - Supports all PCI bus configurations - Has four RJ-45 connectors - Requires one PCI slot - For HP-UX operating system
АдаптерыA5513-69002155Mb/s ATM PCI LAN adapter with MMF connectors
АдаптерыA5783-60001Token ring (IEEE 802.5 networks) 4/16/32Mbs network interface board
АдаптерыA5783-69101Token ring (IEEE 802.5 networks) 4/16/32Mbs network interface board
АдаптерыA5838-69101Dual port 10Base-T/100Base-TX LAN and dual port Ultra2 low voltage differential/single-ended (LVD/SE) SCSI adapter - Has two RJ-45 LAN ports and two external 68-PIN very high density connectors
АдаптерыA6386-69001HyperFabric2 PCI 4X fiber adapter - Includes interface and switch
АдаптерыA6386-69101HyperFabric (HF2) PCI 4X fiber adapter card - Includes interface and switch
АдаптерыA6748-69001HP 8-port MUX PCI Multiplexer interface board
АдаптерыA6795-690042Gbps Tachyon XL2 PCI Fibre Channel adapter - Short wave fibre channel optical gigabit interface converter (GBIC)
АдаптерыA6825-60001Gigabit Ethernet adapter - 1-port
АдаптерыA6825-60101PCI 1000Base-T Ethernet network (LAN) adapter card - One port
АдаптерыA6825-671011000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet network interface adapter board - Has one RJ-45 connector, requires one 64-bit PCI slot
АдаптерыA6825-691011000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet network interface adapter board - Has one RJ-45 connector, requires one 64-bit PCI slot
АдаптерыA6826-670022.0GB dual-port Fibre Channel (FC) Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
АдаптерыA6826-690022Gbps Fiber Channel host bus adapter - For 64-bit Linux and HP-UX - Dual channel, short wave, 64-bit, 133MHz PCI-X - Has LC connectors
АдаптерыA6829-60101Dual channel Ultra160 LVD SCSI adapter board - Supports up to 30 devices - Has two 68-pin very high density external connectors and two 68-pin high density internal connectors - Requires one 64-bit PCI slot (Option A6829A)
АдаптерыA6847-600011000 Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet network interface adapter board - Has one duplex fiber optic connector, requires one PCI slot - Order A6847-60101
АдаптерыA6847-601011000 Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet network interface adapter board - Has one duplex fiber optic connector, requires one PCI slot - Order A6847-67101
АдаптерыA6847-670011000 Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet network interface adapter board - Has one duplex fiber optic connector, requires one PCI slot - Order A6847-67101
АдаптерыA6847-671011000 Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet network interface adapter board - Has one duplex fiber optic connector, requires one PCI slot
АдаптерыA7012-606011000 Base-T Gigabit PCI-X Ethernet network interface adapter board - Has two RJ-45 network ports requires one 64-bit PCI-X slot
АдаптерыA7012A1000Base-T Gigabit PCI-X Ethernet network interface adapter board - Has two RJ-45 network ports, requires one 64-bit PCI-X slot - For HP-UX operating system
АдаптерыA7059AWINDOWS AND LINUX ULTRA160 SCSI ADAPTER
АдаптерыA7061AWIN/LINUX 1000BASE-T GIGABIT ETH ADPT
АдаптерыA7073AWIN/LINUX 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETH ADPT
АдаптерыA7538-690012.0GB dual-port 64-bit PCI-X to Fiber Channel (FC) high-performance Direct Memory Access (DMA) bus master host adapter
АдаптерыA9900AWIN/LINUX 2 PORT 1000BASE-T GIGA ADPTR
АдаптерыAB290-69002Dual port 10Base-T/100Base-TX LAN and dual port Ultra2 low voltage differential/single-ended (LVD/SE) SCSI adapter - Has two RJ-45 LAN ports and two external 68-PIN very high density connectors
АдаптерыAB466A2GB PCI-X DC 64 BIT FC HBA FOR WINDOWS
АдаптерыAB467A2GB PCI-X 64 BIT FC HBA FOR WINDOWS
АдаптерыAB545-600011000Base-TX LAN four port host adapter board - Supports all PCI bus configurations - Has four RJ-45 connectors - Requires one PCI slot - For HP-UX operating system
АдаптерыAB545AHP PCI-X 4-PORT 1000BASE-T GIGABIT ADPTR
АдаптерыB5509-66001100Base-TX LAN host adapter board with one RJ-45 port - Requires one PCI slot - Includes the board, software, software license, and installation instructions - For HP-UX operating system
АдаптерыJ3525-69101Dual-port X.25/frame-relay programmable serial interface (PSI) WAN adapter card
АдаптерыA7782AUSB to 2-port PS/2 adapter - For converting one or two PS/2 devices to USB - For USB only systems running HP-UX 10.20 or later - One type 'A' male USB connector to two 6-pin mini-DIN connectors, 38.1cm (15in) long cable
АдаптерыAB345AHP PCI-X 2-PORT 4X HA & DB FABRIC ADAPTER
АдаптерыAB500AHP Integrated Lights-Out (iLO) advanced remote management - Advanced Pack 1 License
Адаптеры AC399698-001AC power adapter (40 Watt) - 100-240VAC input, +12VDC output
Адаптеры AC409129-003AC adapter (50 watt) power supply - 100-240 VAC input, +12 VDC output
Адаптеры AC537171-001AC power adapter (50 watt) - 100-240VAC input, 12VDC output
АксессуарыA6749-63004Port module accessory kit - Includes power supply and 3.04m (10ft) long cable for 16-port RS232 DB25 port module
АксессуарыJ2482-60002EISA Mux 8-accesory kit - Includes one fanout cable with eight RJ45 RS-232 connectors, one RJ45 loopback male connector, and software license to use
Батареи307132-001Smart Array battery backed write cache (BBWC) 3.6V battery pack assembly - 500mAh Ni-MH - Oval shaped, 12.5mm (0.5in) high, 38mm (1.5in) wide, and 77mm (3.0in) long
Блоки питания325709-001Power module - 12V output, 40W - Does NOT include power cord
Блоки питания0950-4621Hot-swap redundant power supply - 650 watt
Блоки питанияA6874APOWER SUPPLY FOR HP SRVRS AND WKSTNS
Блоки питанияAB291-69006Power supply - For use in Superdome and Integrity products
Блоки питания0950-4294Processor power pod (McPod II) - DC to DC converter module with power supply cable (12V DC in, 1.5V DC at 100A out) - Mounts to the base of the processor assembly
Видеокарты30-10119-02ATI RADEON 7500 graphics controller - 64MB DDR SDRAM memory, 350MHz RAMDAC
ВидеокартыAB551AHP OPENVMS, HP-UX PCI GRAPHICS CARD
ВидеокартыAH391AHP PCI AMD RADEON 7000 GRAPHIC ADAPTER
Дисплеи и опции к ним333362-001Monitor L1730 A+D 2T TCO-P Part 333362-001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 349000-101
Дисплеи и опции к ним333362-101Monitor L1730 A+D 2T TCO-B
Дисплеи и опции к ним374382-001HP L1815 18-inch flat panel liquid crystal display (Dark Caribbean Blue) - Has one analog (15-pin VGA) and one digital DVI-D input (For use in North America)
ДругоеAD244AHP RX2620 OFFICE-FRIENDLY FAN CONVERSION KIT
ДругоеAB359AUpgrade kit - Contains system board, fans, new core I/O, and name plate
ДругоеAB333ABase system with one 1.3GHz/3MB Intel Itanium 9M CPU - (System includes one CPU, core I/O, and one power supply)
Жесткие дискиA7839-69002146GB hot-plug Ultra320 Wide Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black) - 10,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high, 80-pin SCA connector
Жесткие дискиAB420-6900136GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) - 15,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high (Vendor ID ST336754LC)
Жесткие дискиAB421-6900173GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon black and port) - 15,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high
Жесткие дискиAB422-69001146GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) - 10,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high
Жесткие дискиAB423-69001300GB Small Computer Systems Interface (SCSI) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high
Жесткие дискиA9896A36GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) - 15,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high
Жесткие дискиA9897A73GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) - 15,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high
Жесткие дискиA9898A146GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) - 10,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high
Жесткие дискиAB420AHP Integrity 36GB 15K Ultra320 SCSI Disk Drive
Жесткие дискиAB421AHP Integrity 73GB 15K U320 SCSI Disk Drive
Жесткие дискиAB422AHP Integrity 146GB 15K Ultra320 SCSI Disk Drive
Жесткие дискиAB423AHP Integrity 300GB 10K U320 SCSI Disk Drive
Жесткие дискиAD048AHP Integrity rx2600/rx4640 300GB Ultra320 SCSI hard disk drive - 10,000 RPM, low-end
Жесткие дискиA9898AR146GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) - 10,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high
Жесткие дискиA9896AR36GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) - 15,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high
Жесткие дискиA9897AR73GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) - 15,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high
Инструкции и информационные листыA5513-90001HP A5513A and A5515A HP-PCI ATM/155 (Asyncronous Transfer Mode) adapters installation quick-reference card
Инструкции и информационные листыA5513-90002HP A5513A and A5515A HP-PCI ATM/155 (Asyncronous Transfer Mode) adapters installation quick-reference card
Инструкции и информационные листыA5513-90003HP A5513A and A5515A HP-PCI ATM/155 (Asyncronous Transfer Mode) adapters installation quick-reference card
Кабели и опции к ним263894-002Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - (221691-B21)
Кабели и опции к ним263895-002Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - (221692-B21)
Кабели и опции к ним263895-004Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 15m (49ft) long - (221692-B23)
Кабели и опции к ним263895-006Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 50m (164ft) long - (221692-B27)
Кабели и опции к ним346967-001VGA monitor cable
Кабели и опции к ним413138-001DDR 4X copper cable - 10.0m (33.3ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним5012-8315Multimode Fiber (MMF) optic, LC (Lucent connector) cable - 200m (656.1ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним5012-8331Multimode Fiber (MMF) optic, LC (Lucent connector) cable - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним5063-1334V.35 DTE cable loopback hood
Кабели и опции к ним5064-2492Ultra SCSI cable - 2m (79in) long Part 5064-2492 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 413299-001
Кабели и опции к нимA5838-69002100 Base-T combo card - PCI, SCSI, Ultra2
Кабели и опции к нимA6144-63007Serial management processor M cable - One 25-pin to three 9-pin connectors
Кабели и опции к нимA6144-63019Management processor L3000 M-cable
Кабели и опции к нимA7231-04048Power supply interface cable (module) assembly - Includes the dual power supply interface connector, the low voltage cables, and the two internal power cables terminated with line filter/power recptacle assemblies
Кабели и опции к нимA7231-63024Single channel internal SCSI cable
Кабели и опции к нимA7231-63025Dual channel internal SCSI cables - Includes two cables
Кабели и опции к нимA7231-63026IDE data cable - For use with optical drives
Кабели и опции к нимA7231-63027Status panel cable - Connects between the system processor board and the status panel
Кабели и опции к нимA7231-63028Hard drive power cable
Кабели и опции к нимA7231-63029Y-cable assembly for super-80mm fan - 6-wire connector to two 3-wire connectors
Кабели и опции к нимA7231-63030Y-cable assembly for 80mm fans - 12-pin connector to two 6-pin connectors
Кабели и опции к нимA7231-63032Flex cable - For the management processor card
Кабели и опции к нимA7231-63038Internal SCSI cable - Connects hard drive to the channel 'A' connector on the backplane
Кабели и опции к нимA7231-63039Internal SCSI cables - Connects a hard drive to the channel 'B' connector on the backplane
Кабели и опции к нимA9827AHP RX26XX INTERNAL SMART ARRAY CABLE
Кабели и опции к нимAB291-63001Serial cable
Кабели и опции к нимAB347-63001PCI-X copper cable for 4X InfiniBand - 10.0m (32.8ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимAB347AHP 10 METER 4X FABRIC COPPER CABLE
Кабели и опции к нимAB353AHP 7 METER 4X FABRIC COPPER CABLE
Кабели и опции к нимJ2482-60014Mux fanout cable with 8 RJ45 RS-232 connectors
Кабели и опции к ним413299-001SCSI interface cable with thumbscrews on both ends - 68-pin very high density (M) to 68-pin very high density (M) - 128 ohms - 2.0m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним5012-8325SCSI interface cable with thumbscrews on both ends - 68-pin very high density (M) to 68-pin very high density (M) - 128 ohms - 2.0m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним5065-5104Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 200m (656ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7524AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7525AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7526AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7527AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 200m (656ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимJ3525-60105RS-232 interface cable
Кабели и опции к нимJ3525-60106RS-499 interface cable
Кабели и опции к нимJ3525-60107X.21 interface cable
Кабели и опции к нимJ3525-60108V.35 interface cable
Кабели и опции к нимJ3525-60109RS-530 interface cable
Кабели и опции к нимC7540AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable kit - Has a dual female SC adapter and a 50um core, 125um cladding, 2m (6.6ft) long interface cable with LC and SC connectors
Кабели и опции к нимE7723-60003Cable guide kit
Кабели и опции к ним8120-4753Power cord (Flint Gray) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 100VAC in Japan)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6514Daisy chain power cord (Jade Gray) - 18 AWG, 2.0m (6.6ft) long - Has (M) C14 plug for power input, and (F) C13 plug for power output
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6800Power cord (Flint Gray) - 3-wire, 16 AWG, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (for 240V in Israel)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-8376Power cord (Flint Gray) - 17 AWG, 2.2m (7.3ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (for 220V in China)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-8389Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220-240VAC in Chile)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-8390Power Cord (Black) - Three conductor, option 920, C15/CEI 23-16 - 2.5m (8.2ft) long (Argentina)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0673Power cord (Black) - Three conductor, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Thailand)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0730Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 1.9m (75in) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 240V in Australia)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0731Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 1.9m (75in) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220V in Europe)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0739Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 1.9m (75in) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 240V in Singapore, Hong Kong and the U.K.)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0740Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 18 AWG, 1.9m (75in) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (for 120V in the USA, Canada, Mexico, and Taiwan)
Кабели и опции к нимA7231-04018Power supply interface cable (module) assembly - Includes the dual power supply interface connector, the low voltage cables, and the two internal power cables terminated with line filter/power recptacle assemblies
Кабели и опции к ним375692-001DVI adapter dongle - DVI (F) to DVI (M)
Карманные компьютеры370451-001Thin client base T5510 800MHZ 32/128 bit
Карманные компьютерыAB300BHP SERVER THIN CLIENT
Карманные компьютерыPC539AHP COMPAQ T5510 THIN CLIENT
Карманные компьютерыAB387ABase system with two 1.6GHz/6MB CPU, 2GB (four 512MB DIMMs) memory, two 36GB disk drives, and one DVD-RW drive
Карманные компьютерыAB300AHP 9000 AND INTEGRITY SERVER CONSOLE
Карманные компьютерыAB393ABase system with one 1.3GHz/3MB CPU, 1GB (four 256MB DIMMs) memory, one 36GB disk drive, and one DVD-RW drive
Карманные компьютерыAB356ABase system with one 1.6GHz/6MB CPU, 1GB (four 256MB DIMMS) memory, one 36GB disk drive, and 1 DVD-RW
Карманные компьютерыAB357ABase system with one 1.6GHz/3MB CPU (200MHz front side bus), 1GB (four 256MB DIMMs) memory, one 36GB disk drive, and one DVD-RW drive
Карманные компьютерыAB394ABase system with two 1.3GHz/3MB CPU, 2GB (four 512MB DIMMs) memory, two 36GB disk drives, and one DVD-RW drive
Карманные компьютерыAB386ABase system with two 1.6GHz/3MB CPU (200MHz front side bus), 2GB (four 512MB DIMMs) memory, two 36GB disk drive, and one DVD-RW drive
Карманные компьютерыAB331ABase system with one 1.6GHz/6MB Intel Itanium Madison 9M CPU - Include one CPU, core I/O, and one power supply)
Комплекты для монтажа в стойкуAB291-70001Rack mount kit
Комплекты для монтажа в стойкуAB376AHP RX2620 FIELD RACK KIT
Комплекты для монтажа в стойкуAB469AHP FACTORY RACKMOUNT SHELF KIT
Комплекты для монтажа в стойкуA6939AZRackmount installation kit - Used in cabinets with 48.26cm (19in) width and 1.25m (4.1ft), 1.6m (5.25ft), or 2m (6.56ft) height
Комплекты для монтажа в стойкуA8716ATelco style rack mounting kit (needed for field integration into 2-post EIA racks)
Контроллеры и компоненты к ним309520-001Smart Array 6402 / 6404 (base board) Ultra320 SCSI controller - Has two internal or two external Ultra320 SCSI channels - 133MHz PCI-X interface with RAID XOR engine - Does not include cache memory module or dual channel daughter board
Контроллеры и компоненты к ним322391-001128MB Smart Array 6402 Ultra320 SCSI controller - Two internal or two external Ultra320 SCSI channels - 133MHz PCI-X interface with RAID XOR engine - Does not include cache memory module or dual channel daughter board
Контроллеры и компоненты к нимA6961-67111U320 Dual Channel Single Controller (SC)
Контроллеры и компоненты к нимA9891AHP SMART ARRAY 6404/256MB CONTROLLER
Манипуляторы и опции к нимVL506AVHP USB Optical BLK Mouse
Манипуляторы и опции к ним355631-221USB Windows keyboard assembly (Silver and Carbonite Black) - Has attached 1.8M (6.0ft) long cable with 4-pin type (A) USB connector (Czech)
Манипуляторы и опции к ним355631-291USB Windows keyboard assembly (Silver and Carbonite Black) - Has attached 1.8M (6.0ft) long cable with 4-pin type (A) USB connector (Japanese)
Манипуляторы и опции к ним435382-001USB Windows basic keyboard assembly (Silver and Carbonite Black) - Has attached 1.8m (6.0ft) cable Part 435382-001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701429-L31
Манипуляторы и опции к ним435382-031USB Windows basic keyboard assembly (Silver and Carbonite Black) - Has attached 1.8m (6.0ft) long cable (United Kingdom) Part 435382-031 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701429-031
Манипуляторы и опции к ним435382-041USB Windows basic keyboard assembly (Silver and Carbonite Black) - Has attached 1.8m (6.0ft) long cable (Germany) Part 435382-041 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701429-041
Манипуляторы и опции к ним435382-051USB Windows basic keyboard assembly (Silver and Carbonite Black) - Has attached 1.8m (6.0ft) cable (French) Part 435382-051 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701429-051
Манипуляторы и опции к ним435382-061USB Windows basic keyboard assembly (Silver and Carbonite Black) - Has attached 1.8m (6.0ft) long cable (Italy) Part 435382-061 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701429-061
Манипуляторы и опции к ним435382-071USB Windows basic keyboard assembly (Silver and Carbonite Black) - Has attached 1.8m (6.0ft) long cable (Spanish) Part 435382-071 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701429-071
Манипуляторы и опции к ним435382-291USB Windows basic keyboard assembly (Silver and Carbonite Black) - Has attached 1.8m (6.0ft) long cable (Japanese)
Манипуляторы и опции к ним435382-B31USB Windows basic keyboard assembly (Silver and Carbonite Black) - Has attached 1.8m (6.0ft) long cable (International English) Part 435382-B31 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701429-L31
Манипуляторы и опции к ним537745-051Standard PS/2 Windows keyboard (Jack Black color) - Has 104-key layout, attached 1.8M (6.0ft) cable with DIN connector (French) Part 537745-051 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701428-051
Манипуляторы и опции к ним537746-001Standard USB Windows keyboard (Jack Black color) - Has 104-key layout, attached 1.8M (6.0ft) long cable with USB connector
Манипуляторы и опции к ним537746-031Standard USB Windows keyboard (Jack Black color) - Has 104-key layout, attached 1.8M (6.0ft) long cable with USB connector (United Kingdom) Part 537746-031 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701429-031
Манипуляторы и опции к ним537746-041Standard USB Windows keyboard (Jack Black color) - Has 104-key layout, attached 1.8M (6.0ft) long cable with USB connector (German) Part 537746-041 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701429-041
Манипуляторы и опции к ним537746-061Standard USB Windows keyboard (Jack Black color) - Has 104-key layout, attached 1.8M (6.0ft) long cable with USB connector (Italian) Part 537746-061 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701429-061
Манипуляторы и опции к ним537746-071Standard USB Windows keyboard (Jack Black color) - Has 104-key layout, attached 1.8M (6.0ft) long cable with USB connector (Spanish) Part 537746-071 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701429-071
Манипуляторы и опции к ним537746-291Standard USB Windows keyboard (Jack Black color) - Has 104-key layout, attached 1.8M (6.0ft) cable with USB connector (Japan)
Манипуляторы и опции к ним537746-L31Standard USB Windows keyboard (Jack Black color) - Has 104-key layout, attached 1.8M (6.0ft) long cable with USB connector - For International Part 537746-L31 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701429-L31
Манипуляторы и опции к ним355631-031USB Windows keyboard assembly (Silver and Carbonite Black) - Has attached 1.8M (6.0ft) long cable with 4-pin type (A) USB connector (United Kingdom) Part 355631-031 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701429-031
Манипуляторы и опции к ним355631-041USB Windows keyboard assembly (Silver and Carbonite Black) - Has attached 1.8M (6.0ft) long cable with 4-pin type (A) USB connector (German) Part 355631-041 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701429-041
Манипуляторы и опции к ним355631-051USB Windows keyboard assembly (Silver and Carbonite Black) - Has attached 1.8M (6.0ft) long cable with 4-pin type (A) USB connector (European-French) Part 355631-051 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701428-051
Манипуляторы и опции к ним355631-061USB Windows keyboard assembly (Silver and Carbonite Black) - Has attached 1.8M (6.0ft) long cable with 4-pin type (A) USB connector (Italian) Part 355631-061 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701429-061
Манипуляторы и опции к ним355631-071USB Windows keyboard assembly (Silver and Carbonite Black) - Has attached 1.8M (6.0ft) long cable with 4-pin type (A) USB connector (European-Spanish) Part 355631-071 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701429-071
Манипуляторы и опции к ним355631-B31USB Windows keyboard assembly (Silver and Carbonite Black) - Has attached 1.8M (6.0ft) long cable with 4-pin type (A) USB connector (International) Part 355631-B31 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701429-L31
Манипуляторы и опции к ним323615-001USB scrolling mouse (Carbonite black) - Two button mouse with scrolling wheel - Has 1.8m (72in) long USB cable Part 323615-001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 537749-001
Манипуляторы и опции к ним537749-001HP USB two-button scroll wheel optical mouse (Jack Black) - Has 1.8m (6.0 feet) long cable with USB type (A) connector
Манипуляторы и опции к нимA7861CUSB KEYBOARD KIT FOR WORKSTATIONS
Манипуляторы и опции к нимAB476AHP INTEGRATED USB KEYBOARD AND MOUSE KIT
Материнские платыA6749-69101HP 64-port MUX PCI Multiplexer interface board
Материнские платыA6825-67001Printed Circuit Assembly (PCA) - 1000 GbE-TX (Copper)
МодулиA6749-63002Port module terminator
Мониторы324751-001L1925 19-inch LCD flat panel monitor (Carbonite case with Silver bezel) - Has one 15-pin VGA, and one 29-pin DVI-I input connectors
Мониторы333363-001Compaq L1530 15.0-inch TFT Liquid Crystal Display (LCD) - 100-240VAC, 50-60Hz, requires separate AC power cord - Has 15-pin female D-sub VGA connector and Digital Video Interface (DVI-D) connector
Мониторы333363-101Compaq L1530 15.0-inch TFT Liquid Crystal Display (LCD) - 100-240VAC, 50-60Hz, requires separate AC power cord - Has 15-pin female D-sub VGA connector and Digital Video Interface (DVI-D) connector
Мониторы349000-101L1730 17-inch TC0 3 monitor (B)
Мониторы367229-002HP L1955 19-inch LCD display (Carbonite Black and Silver) - TCO-03, (Serial number format xxKxxxxxxx)
Мониторы396883-001L1740 17-inch TC0 3 monitor (Carbonite/Silver color)
Мониторы576104-001HP LA1751G 17-inch LCD monitor (Two-tone)
МониторыP9624AL1530 FLAT PANEL MONITOR
МониторыP9625A17-INCH ACTIVE MATRIX TFT 1280 X 1024 @ 60/75HZ
МониторыP9626AHP FLAT PANEL MONITOR L1925 FOR DESKTOP
МониторыP9614AHP L2035 20-INCH LCD FLAT PANEL MONITOR
МониторыP9613AP1230 22-INCH COLOR MONITOR
Оперативная память309521-001128MB battery backed write cache (BBWC) memory board - 72-bit, DDR - Includes battery - For the 6402 / 6404 Ultra320 SCSI controller board
Оперативная память309522-001256MB battery backed write cache (BBWC) memory board - 72-bit, DDR - Includes battery - For the 6402 / 6404 Ultra320 SCSI and P600 SAS controller boards
Оперативная память378202-001512MB battery backed write cache (BBWC) memory board - 72-bit, DDR - Includes battery - For the P600 SAS controller board
Оперативная памятьA6835-690012.0GB, 266MHz, PC2100, registered ECC, DDR SDRAM, DIMM memory module
Оперативная памятьA6969-690011.0GB, 266MHz, PC2100, ECC DDR-SDRAM DIMM memory module
Оперативная памятьAB475-690014.0GB DDR-SDRAM - Has an 8-slot restriction on rp34x0 and rx2620
Оперативная памятьA6967AX256MB, 266MHz, PC2100, non-ECC DDR-SDRAM DIMM memory module
Оперативная памятьA6968AX512MB, 266MHz, PC2100, non-ECC DDR-SDRAM DIMM memory module
Оперативная памятьAB228AHP SRVR RX2600 8GB DDR MEMORY QUAD
Оперативная памятьAB395AHP SERVER X2620 1GB DDR QUAD MEMORY
Оперативная памятьAB396AHP SERVER RX2620 2GB DDR QUAD MEMORY
Оперативная памятьAB397AHP SERVER RX2620 4GB DDR QUAD MEMORY
Оперативная памятьAB475AHP 16GB DDR (4 X 4GB) QUAD MEMORY
Оперативная память1818-8797256MB (32MX72) Double Data Rate (DDR)-SDRAM Dual in-line Memory Module (DIMM) - 184-pin Part 1818-8797 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, A6967AX
Оперативная памятьA6967A1GB DDR MEMORY QUAD (4 X 256MB)
Оперативная память1818-8795512MB (64MX72) Double Data Rate (DDR) Dual in-line Memory Module (DIMM) - 184-pin Part 1818-8795 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, A6968AX
Оперативная памятьA6968A2GB DDR MEMORY QUAD (4 X 512MB)
Оптические приводы и опции к нимA5220-67003Narrow Single-Ended SCSI-2 slot load DVD-ROM drive - 6X DVD-ROM read, 32X CD-ROM read (Pioneer DVD-303/304) - Has headphone jack and volume control
Оптические приводы и опции к нимA9919-67001Slimline DVD-ROM drive (Carbon Black) - 8X read DVD-ROM, 24X read CD-ROM
Оптические приводы и опции к нимAB348-67001DVD+RW CDR/RW-ROM combo Slimline Carbonite) optical drive
Оптические приводы и опции к нимAB616-621014x Slimline DVD-ROM/CD-RW (Carbonite) optical drive
Оптические приводы и опции к нимAB616-691014x Slimline DVD-ROM/CD-RW (Carbonite) optical drive
Оптические приводы и опции к нимA9919AHP SERVER DVD-ROM DRIVE, SLIMLINE
Оптические приводы и опции к нимA9919BHP RX26X0/RP34X0 DVD-ROM SLIM LINE DRIVE
Оптические приводы и опции к нимAB348AHP RX26X0 AND RP34X0 DVD+RW COMBO DRIVE
Оптические приводы и опции к нимAB348BHP RX26X0/RP34X0 DVD+RW SLIM LINE DRIVE
Панель управленияAB587-60006Status panel PC board - Includes the system status LED`s and power switch on a small PC board
ПлатыA5838-69001100 Base-T combo card - PCI, SCSI, Ultra2 Part A5838-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, AB290-69002
ПреобразователиA4700-67073Fiber optic converter - Converts from SC duplex plug to 2.5mm bay
Программное обеспечениеAB227AReflection terminal emulation software (CD-ROM)
Программное обеспечениеJ2793BX.25 high performance software
ПроцессорыAD122-69001Intel Itanium 9015 processor - 1.40GHz (400MHz front side bus (FSB), 12MB Level-2 cache, socket PPGA611, 104W TDP)
ПроцессорыAD123-69001Intel Itanium 9140N processor - 1.60GHz (533MHz front side bus (FSB), 18MB Level-2 cache, socket PPGA611, 104W TDP)
ПроцессорыAB336-69003Intel Itanium processor - 1.30GHz (Madison 9M, 3MB cache, revision 1A2-H7) - For use with RX2620
ПроцессорыAB336AHP ITANIUM2 RX2620 1.3GHZ 3MB CPU
ПроцессорыAB334AHP ITANIUM2 RX2620 1.6GHZ 6MB CPU
ПроцессорыAB335AHP ITANIUM2 RX2620 1.6GHZ 3MB CPU
ПроцессорыAB335-69003Intel Itanium processor kit 9015 - 1.40GHz (400MHz front side bus (FSB), 12MB Level-2 cache, socket PPGA611, 104W TDP)
ПроцессорыAB334-69003Intel Itanium 2 processor - 1.6GHz (Madison 9M, 6.0MB Level-3 cache)
Радиаторы и вентиляторыA7231-04017Standard 80mm fan
Радиаторы и вентиляторыA7231-0405980mm dual fan - Cools the front mounted hard drives
Радиаторы и вентиляторыA7231-04060Thin 80mm fan
Радиаторы и вентиляторыAB331-0400680mm x 38mm chassis fan
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуAB291-69001PCI-X 12-port 4X InfiniBand copper switch - Includes the switch, a rack mount kit, and a cable guide kit
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуAB291AHP 12-PORT 4X FABRIC COPPER SWITCH
Системы охлажденияA7231-04004Fan cage assembly (metal) - Front half of the processor airflow system
Системы охлажденияA7231-04034Main airflow guide (plastic) - Directs air flow to the processor(s)
Системы охлажденияA7231-04049Memory airflow guide (plastic) - Mounts in the center of the chassis
Описание
HP Integrity rx2620 Servers: