Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP StorageWorks PCI to FC Host Bus Adapter:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
HP STORAGEWORKS PCI-FC HBA FOR LINUX167433-B21   
HP STORAGEWORKS PCI-TO-FC HBA FOR AIXDS-SWIA1-PD   
HP STORAGEWORKS PCI-TO-FC HBA FOR HP-UX218409-B21   
Short wave Fiber Channel host bus adapter board - 66Mhz 64-bit PCI board for IBM AIX 4.2.1, 4.3.0, 4.3.1, 4.3.2, 4.3.3, and 5.1197819-B21   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
Адаптеры197819R-B21Short wave Fiber Channel host bus adapter board - 66Mhz 64-bit PCI board for IBM AIX 4.2.1, 4.3.0, 4.3.1, 4.3.2, 4.3.3, and 5.1
Адаптеры216359-001Short wave Fiber Channel host bus adapter board - 66Mhz 64-bit PCI board for IBM AIX 4.2.1, 4.3.0, 4.3.1, 4.3.2, 4.3.3, and 5.1 - (197819-B21)
Материнские платы203895-001PCI to F/C Adapter Board (64BIT)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему234458-0011Gbps short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) transceiver module - 500m (1640ft) limit - Has SC connectors
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему234458-0021Gbps short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) module - Has SC connectors
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему234459-B211Gbps short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) transceiver module - 500m (1640ft) limit - Has SC connectors
Описание
HP StorageWorks PCI to FC Host Bus Adapter: