Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP AdvanceStack 100BaseT Hub 12TX:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
100BASE-T HUB 12TXJ3234A   J3234B   
100BASE-T HUB 12TXMJ3233A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
Аксессуары5183-3813Hub accessory kit - Includes two rack mount ears, four rack mount screws, eight hub mount screws, and four self-adhesive rubber feet
Кабели и опции к ним5184-1894Serial console port cable - DB-9 (F) to DB-9 (F), 2.5m (8.2ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним5183-1398Cable assembly - 68-pin (M) connector to 68-pin (M) connector - 12.7cm (5.0-in) long - From one hub's rear panel stacking port OUT connector to another hub's IN port - A maximum of five hubs in the stack
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6798Power cord (Flint Gray) - 18 AWG, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 100VAC in Japan)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6809Power cord (Dove Gray) - 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (For 240V operation in the U.K., Hong Kong, Singapore, Malaysia)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6810Power cord (Flint Gray) - 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (For 240V operation in Australia, New Zealand)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6811Power cord (Flint Gray) - 17 AWG, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (for 220V in Europe, Saudi Arabia, South Africa, India, and Korea)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6812Power cord (Flint Gray) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 120VAC in the United States, Canada, Mexico, Philippines, and Taiwan)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6814Power cord (Flint Gray) - 17 AWG, three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Denmark)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6815Power cord (Flint Gray) - 17 AWG, three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Switzerland)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-8376Power cord (Flint Gray) - 17 AWG, 2.2m (7.3ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (for 220V in China)
Кабели и опции к нимA6144-63008RS-232C serial cable - 25-pin (M) to 9-pin (F) - 3.0m (9.8ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним24542HRS-232C serial cable - 25-pin (F) to 9-pin (F) - 3.0m (9.8ft) long - From a terminal or PC to the console port
Кабели и опции к ним24542MRS-232C serial cable - 25-pin (M) to 9-pin (F) - 3.0m (9.8ft) long - From a modem to the console port
Кабели и опции к ним92268AEtherTwist cable (4-pair) - 8 pin (M) RJ-45 to 8 pin (M) RJ-45 - 4m (13ft) long - For computer to hub connection
Кабели и опции к ним92268BEtherTwist cable (4-pair) - 8 pin (M) RJ-45 to 8 pin (M) RJ-45 - 8m (26ft) long - For computer to hub connection
Кабели и опции к ним92268CEtherTwist cable (4-pair) - 8-pin (M) RJ-45 to 8-pin (M) RJ-45 - 16m (52ft) long - For computer to hub connection
Кабели и опции к ним92268DEtherTwist cable (4-pair) - 8-pin (M) RJ45 to 8-pin (M) RJ45 - 32m (105ft) long - For computer to hub connection
Кабели и опции к ним92268NEtherTwist cable (4-pair) - Without connectors - 300m (984ft) long - For computer to hub connection
КонцентраторыJ3234-69121AdvanceStack hub 12TX assembly - Has 12 (F) RJ-45 connectors (100Base-T ports), an expansion slot, and one MDI RJ-45 connector (for cascading to another hub) - (Part of J3234B)
КонцентраторыJ3233-69121AdvanceStack hub 12TXM assembly - Has 12 (F) RJ-45 connectors (100Base-T ports), an expansion slot, and one MDI RJ-45 connector (for cascading to another hub) - (Part of J3233B) - Equivalent Replacement for J3233A
МодулиJ3247-69001Expansion port module - Includes two RJ-45 ports (one for MDI or one for MDI-X) - Plugs into front of hub - (J3247A)
МодулиJ3248-69001Expansion port module - Includes one multimode fiber-optic SC type connector - Plugs into front of hub - (J3248A)
МодулиJ3247AExpansion port module - Includes two RJ-45 ports (one for MDI or one for MDI-X) - Plugs into the front of the hub
МодулиJ3248AExpansion port module - Includes one multimode fiber-optic SC type connector - Plugs into the front of the hub
Описание
HP AdvanceStack 100BaseT Hub 12TX: