Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP ProCurve 9300m Routing Switch series:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
HP PROCURVE ROUTING SWITCH 9315MJ4874A   
ROUTING SWITCH 9304MJ4139A   
ROUTING SWITCH 9308MJ4138A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
Блоки питанияJ4147-69001Removable hot swap power supply assembly - Used as the primary or redundant power supply - For the Routing Switch mainframe 9304M/9308M Part J4147-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4147-69101
Блоки питанияJ4147ARedundant hot swap power supply assembly - Plugs into one of the spare power supply slots
Блоки питанияJ4875-69001ProCurve 9315m Redundant Power Supply - 100:120VAC to 200:240 VAC
Блоки питанияJ4875-69101ProCurve 9315m Redundant Power Supply - 100:120VAC to 200:240 VAC
Другое5065-6582Bracket Accessory KIT
ДругоеJ4874-69001RSTRD J4874-61001
ДругоеJ4874-69101RSTRD J4874-61101
ДругоеJ4881-69001RSTRD J4881-61001
ДругоеJ4889-69001RSTRD J4889-61001
ДругоеJ4891-69001RSTRD J4891-61001
ДругоеJ4894-69001RSTRD J4894-61001
ДругоеJ4895-69001RSTRD J4895-61001
Кабели и опции к нимA6144-63008RS-232C serial cable - 25-pin (M) to 9-pin (F) - 3.0m (9.8ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним24542HRS-232C serial cable - 25-pin (F) to 9-pin (F) - 3.0m (9.8ft) long - From a terminal or PC to the console port
Кабели и опции к ним24542MRS-232C serial cable - 25-pin (M) to 9-pin (F) - 3.0m (9.8ft) long - From a modem to the console port
Кабели и опции к ним5183-7771Serial cable - 9-pin (F) to 9-pin (F) - 1.8m (6ft) - Console port cable - For the ProCurve 9304M and 9308M routers
Кабели и опции к ним1005-0937Fiber-optic single mode interface cable - 9um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним1005-0936Fiber-optic multimode interface cable - 62.5um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним5064-7144Power cord kit - Includes 3 different international power cords (One for the USA and Canada, one for Europe, and one for the UK)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-1348MPower cord (Black) - 18 AWG, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (For 120V in the USA and Canada)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-5336Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220VAC in Europe)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-8706Power cord (Flint Gray) - 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has EPSR symbol molded into the plug and straight (F) receptacle (for 220V in Hong Kong)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0921Power cord (Black) - 16 AWG, three conductor, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (United States and Canada)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6352Power cord (Black) - 12 AWG, three conductor, 2.5m (8.20ft) long - Has CEE 7-VII (M) plug for power input and straight (F) C19 receptacle (For 230VAC in Denmark)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6894Power cord (Black) - 12 AWG, 20A, 4.5m (14.8ft) long - Has NEMA 5-20P (M) plug for power input, and straight (F) C19 receptacle for power output (for 120V in the United States, Canada, Thailand, Philippines, and Japan)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6898Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 15 AWG, 4.5m (14.8ft) long - Has straight (F) C19 receptacle (240V for Singapore, Arabic countries and United Kingdom)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6899Power cord - Has CEE 7/7 (M) plug for power input and C19 (F) plug for power output - 4.5m (14.8ft) long (for most European countries, Korea, Indonesia, Portugal, Germany, Spain, France, Italy and Arabic countries)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6900Power cord (Black) - 15 AWG, 4.5m (14.8ft) long - Has AS-3112 (M) for power input and straight (F) C19 receptacle (for 240V in Australia and China)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6903Power cord (Black) - 12 AWG, three conductor, 4.5m (14.8ft) long - Has NEMA L6-20P locking-type (M) plug and IEC C19 straight (F) receptacle (For 220-250VAC in the United States, Canada, and Japan) - (Feller and Neumayer L6/20-SJT3X12AWG-C19/4.5M) - (E7803A)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0070Power cord (Black) - 15 AWG, three conductor, 4.5m (14.8ft) long - Has straight (F) C19 receptacle (For 220V in China)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0907Power cord (Black) - 12 AWG, three-conductor, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has BS 1363/A (M) plug for power input and straight (F) C19 receptacle (For 230VAC in the United Kingdom and Singapore)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0916Power cord (Black) - Three conductor, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has SEV1011 (M) plug for power input and IEC straight (F) receptacle (For 250VAC in Switzerland) - (Opt. 906, Feller and Neumayer 12G-H05VVF3G1.50-C19/2.50M)
МодулиJ4141-69001ProCurve 9300 10/100 management module - Provides 16 ports of 10/100 UTP connectivity for the ProCurve Routing Switch mainframe 9304M/9308M - (part of J4141A) Part J4141-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4857-69201
МодулиJ4144-69101ProCurve 9300 Gigabit-SX management module - Provides eight ports of Gigabit-SX connectivity for the ProCurve Routing Switch mainframe 9304M/9308M - (part of J4144A)
МодулиJ4146-69101ProCurve 9300 Gigabit-LX/SX management module - Provides eight ports of Gigabit (four ports LX, four ports SX) connectivity for the ProCurve 9304M/9308M - (part of J4146A)
МодулиJ4844-69001ProCurve 9300 Gigabit-LX port module - Provides eight ports of Gigabit-LX connectivity for the ProCurve Routing Switch 9304M/9308M - (part of J4844A)
МодулиJ4845-69101ProCurve 9300 Gigabit-LX redundant management module - Provides eight Gigabit-LX ports with built in management for the ProCurve Routing Switch 9304M/9308M - (part of J4845A)
МодулиJ4846-69201ProCurve 9300 Gigabit-SX redundant management module - Provides eight Gigabit-SX ports with built in management for the ProCurve Routing Switch 9304M/9308M - (part of J4846A)
МодулиJ4847-69101ProCurve 9300 0-PORT Gigabit redundant management module - Provides one redundant management port for the ProCurve Routing Switch 9304M/9308M - (part of J4847A)
МодулиJ4856-69001ProCurve 9300 unmanaged mini-GBIC port module - Has eight open slots for mini-GBIC transceiver modules - (J4856A)
МодулиJ4857-69201ProCurve 9300 redundant management mini-GBIC port module - Has eight open slots for mini-GBIC transceiver modules - (J4857A)
МодулиJ4858-69001ProCurve switch Gigabit-SX-LC 1000BaseSX mini-GBIC transceiver module - Provides one full duplex Ethernet 1000Base SX port - Has LC connectors Part J4858-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4858-69201
МодулиJ4859-69001ProCurve switch Gigabit-LX-LC 1000BaseLX mini-GBIC transceiver module - Provides one full duplex Ethernet 1000Base LX-LC port - Has LC connectors Part J4859-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4859-69301
МодулиJ4140-69001ProCurve 9300 10/100 port module - Provides 24 ports of 10/100 Ethernet connectivity for the ProCurve Routing Switch mainframe 9304M/9308M - (part of J4140A)
МодулиJ4142-69001ProCurve 9300 100Base-FX port module - Provides 24 ports of 100Base-FX fiber (MT-RJ) connectivity for the ProCurve Routing Switch 9304M/9308M - (part of J4142A)
МодулиJ4143-69101ProCurve 9300 Gigabit-SX port module - Provides eight ports of Gigabit-SX connectivity for the ProCurve Routing Switch mainframe 9304M/9308M - (part of J4143A)
МодулиJ4145-69101ProCurve 9300 Gigabit LX/SX port module - Provides eight ports of Gigabit (four LX ports, four SX ports) connectivity for the ProCurve 9304M/9308M - (part of J4145A)
МодулиJ4141AProCurve 9300 10/100 management module - Provides 16 ports of 10/100 UTP connectivity for the ProCurve Routing Switch mainframe 9304M/9308M
МодулиJ4144AProCurve 9300 Gigabit-SX management module - Provides eight ports of Gigabit-SX connectivity for the ProCurve Routing Switch mainframe 9304M/9308M
МодулиJ4146AProCurve 9300 Gigabit-LX/SX management module - Provides eight ports of Gigabit (four ports LX, four ports SX) connectivity for the ProCurve 9304M/9308M
МодулиJ4844AProCurve 9300 Gigabit-LX port module - Provides eight ports of Gigabit-LX connectivity for the ProCurve Routing Switch 9304M/9308M
МодулиJ4845AProCurve 9300 Gigabit-LX redundant management module - Provides eight Gigabit-LX ports with built in management for the ProCurve Routing Switch 9304M/9308M
МодулиJ4846AProCurve 9300 Gigabit-SX redundant management module - Provides eight Gigabit-SX ports with built in management for the ProCurve Routing Switch 9304M/9308M
МодулиJ4847AProCurve 9300 0-Port Gigabit redundant management module - Provides one redundant management port for the ProCurve Routing Switch 9304M/9308M
МодулиJ4856AProCurve 9300 unmanaged mini-GBIC port module - Has eight open slots for mini-GBIC transceiver modules
МодулиJ4857AProCurve 9300 redundant management mini-GBIC port module - Has eight open slots for mini-GBIC transceiver modules
МодулиJ4858AProCurve switch Gigabit-SX-LC 1000BaseSX mini-GBIC transceiver module - Provides one full duplex Ethernet 1000Base SX port - Plugs into the mini-GBIC module
МодулиJ4859AProCurve switch Gigabit-LX-LC 1000BaseLX mini-GBIC transceiver module - Provides one full duplex Ethernet 1000Base LX-LC port - Has LC connectors - For 1310nm single-mode or multi-mode fiber - Plugs into mini-GBIC host module
МодулиJ4140AProCurve 9300 10/100 port module - Provides 24 ports of 10/100 Ethernet connectivity for the ProCurve Routing Switch mainframe 9304M/9308M
МодулиJ4142AProCurve 9300 100Base-FX port module - Provides 24 ports of 100Base-FX Fiber (MT-RJ) connectivity for the ProCurve Routing Switch 9304M/9308M
МодулиJ4143AProCurve 9300 Gigabit-SX port module - Provides eight ports of Gigabit-SX connectivity for the ProCurve Routing Switch mainframe 9304M/9308M
МодулиJ4145AProCurve 9300 Gigabit LX/SX port module - Provides eight ports of Gigabit (four LX ports, four SX ports) connectivity for the ProCurve 9304M/9308M
МодулиJ4860-69001ProCurve switch Gigabit-LH-LC 1000BaseLH mini-GBIC transceiver module - Provides one full duplex Ethernet 1000Base LH-LC port Part J4860-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4860-69201
МодулиJ4879-69001ProCurve 9300 T-Flow Redundant Management module
МодулиJ4881-69101ProCurve 9300 EP 48-port 10/100-TX RJ-45 module
МодулиJ4885-69001ProCurve 9300 EP 8-port Mini-GBIC Redundant Management module
МодулиJ4889-69101ProCurve 9300 EP 48-port 10/100-TX Telco (RJ-21) module Part J4889-69101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4889-69201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4859-69201HP ProCurve Switch Gigabit-LX-LC transceiver 1000Base-LX Mini-GBIC 1310nm small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Part J4859-69201 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4859-69301
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4875AHP PROCURVE 9315 REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4858-69201X121 1Gb SFP SX Transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-SX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4860-69101HP ProCurve Switch Gigabit-LX-LC transceiver 1000Base-LX Mini-GBIC 1310nm small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Part J4860-69101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J4860-69201
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4860-69201X121 1Gb SFP LC LH transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LH port
ШассиJ4139-69001Chassis assembly - Does NOT include any plug-in management or port modules
ШассиJ4138-69001Chassis assembly - Does NOT include any plug-in management or port modules
Описание
HP ProCurve 9300m Routing Switch series: