Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP 3800 Switch Series:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
HP 3800-24G-2SFP+ SWITCHJ9575A   
HP 3800-24G-2XG SWITCHJ9585A   
HP 3800-24G-POE+-2SFP+ SWITCHJ9573A   
HP 3800-24G-POE+-2XG SWITCHJ9587A   
HP 3800-24SFP-2SFP+ SWITCHJ9584A   
HP 3800-48G-4SFP+ SWITCHJ9576A   
HP 3800-48G-4XG SWITCHJ9586A   
HP 3800-48G-POE+-4SFP+ SWITCHJ9574A   
HP 3800-48G-POE+-4XG SWITCHJ9588A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
Аксессуары5069-5705Hub/Switch accessory kit - 1U height - Includes four adhesive rubber feet, two rack mount ears, four rack mount screws (12-24 5/8-inch long), four hub mount screws (M4 8mm long), and mounting instructions
Блоки питанияJ9581-61001X311 400 watt 100-240VAC to 12VDC power supply - For non-Power over Ethernet (PoE) capable switches ONLY (keyed) - Provides redundant power if added as the second power supply
Блоки питанияJ9580-61001X312 1000 watt 100-240VAC to 54VDC power supply - For Power over Ethernet (PoE/PoE+) capable switches ONLY (keyed) - Will provide additional power for POE or redundant power if added as the second power supply
ДругоеC7533AHP CAT 5E 1.21M (4FT) LONG RJ45 M/M CABLE
ДругоеC7535ACAT 5E CABLE 7 FT RJ45 M/M
ДругоеC7536ACAT 5E CABLE 14 FT RJ45 M/M
ДругоеC7537AHP CAT 5E 7.6M (25FT) LONG RJ45 M/M CABLE
ДругоеC7542ACAT 5e cable RJ45 to RJ45 15.2m (50ft) - Up to 1 Gigabit operation, Ethernet cable with (M) RJ45 connectors on each end
ДругоеC7539ACAT 5e crossover cable RJ45 to RJ45 2.1m (7ft) - Up to 1 Gigabit operation, Ethernet crossover cable with (M) RJ45 connectors on each end
ДругоеJ9581AHP X311 400W 100-240VAC TO 12VDC PS
ДругоеJ9580AHP X312 1000W 100-240VAC TO 54VDC PS
ДругоеAJ833AHP .5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ834AHP 1M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ835AHP 2M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ836AHP 5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ837AHP 15M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ838AHP 30M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ839AHP 50M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеBK837AHP .5M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK838AHP 1M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK839AHP 2M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK840AHP 5M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK841AHP 15M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK843AHP 50M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеQK732AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 1M CABLE
ДругоеQK733AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 2M CABLE
ДругоеQK734AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 5M CABLE
ДругоеQK735AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 15M CABLE
ДругоеQK736AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 30M CABLE
ДругоеQK737AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 50M CABLE
ДругоеJ9583AHP X410 E-SERIES 1U UNIVERSAL 4-POST RAC
Кабели и опции к нимJ9578-61001Stacking cable - High speed backplane cable, 0.5m (1.64ft) - for use with E3800 stacking modules
Кабели и опции к нимJ9665-61001Stacking cable - High speed backplane cable, 1.0m (3.28ft) - for use with E3800 stacking modules
Кабели и опции к нимJ9579-61001Stacking cable - High speed backplane cable, 3.0m (9.84ft) - for use with E3800 stacking modules
Кабели и опции к ним8120-5334Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 240VAC in the United Kingdom)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-5336Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220VAC in Europe)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-5339Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220VAC in Switzerland)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-5340Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220VAC in Denmark)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-5341Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 240VAC in South Africa and India)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-5342Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 14 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 100VAC in Japan)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-8375Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 2.0m (6.6ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220VAC in Argentina)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-8389Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220-240VAC in Chile)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0671Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220VAC in Thailand)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0973Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 120VAC in the United States)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-1009Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220VAC in Israel)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-1132Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 127VAC in Brazil)
Комплекты для монтажа в стойкуJ9583-61001X410 1U Universal 4-post rack mount kit - This kit is design to fit the following racks: HP 10K 10642, HP 10K 10842, Panduit CN, Panduit CS, Wrightline Vantage S2, APC Netshelter 600mm, APC Netshelter 800mm, and may fit other brands
МодулиJ9577-610014-port stacking module assembly - Accessory for the E3800 series of switches - For use in stacking up to 10 switches together to form a single extended virtual switch
Персональные системы и опции к нимBK842APremier Flex Multimode OM3+ LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 30m (98.4ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 3000MHz/km
Радиаторы и вентиляторыJ9582-61001Fan tray assembly - For the E3800 series of switches - Includes the tray assembly with two fans, handle, and retaining screw (fans are not separately replaceable) - Hot swappable
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9577AHP 3800 4-PORT STACKING MODULE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9578AHP 3800 0.5M STACKING CABLE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9665AHP 3800 1M STACKING CABLE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9579AHP 3800 3M STACKING CABLE
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9582AHP 3800 SWITCH FAN TRAY
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9575-61001E3800-24G-2SFP+ switch - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000Mb autosensing ports and two Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) ports (supports up to 10Gb transceivers) Part J9575-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9575-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4858CPROCURVE GIGABIT SX-LC MINI-GBIC
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4859CX121 1Gb SFP LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8177CX121 1Gb SFP RJ45 T Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9142BX122 1Gb SFP LC BX-D Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9143BX122 1Gb SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9150AX132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m (984ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9151AX132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9152AX132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220m (722ft) on legacy multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8177-61301X121 1Gb SFP RJ45 T transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9142-61101X122 1Gb SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9143-61101X122 1Gb SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9585-61001E3800-24G-2XG switch - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000Mb autosensing ports and two RJ45 10Gb XG ports Part J9585-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9585-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9585-61101E3800-24G-2XG switch - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000Mb autosensing ports and two RJ45 10Gb XG ports
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9573-61001E3800-24G-PoE+-2SFP+ switch - Includes 24 Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100/1000Mb autosensing ports (up to 30 watts per port) and two Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) ports (supports up to 10Gb transceivers) Part J9573-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9573-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9587-61001E3800-24G-PoE+-2XG switch - Includes 24 Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100/1000Mb autosensing ports (up to 30W per port) and two RJ45 10Gb XG ports Part J9587-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9587-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9587-61101E3800-24G-PoE+-2XG switch - Includes 24 Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100/1000Mb autosensing ports (up to 30W per port) and two RJ45 10Gb XG ports
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9584-61001E3800-24SFP-2SFP+ Switch - Includes 24 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports (supports up to 1Gb transceivers) and two Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) ports (supports up to 10Gb transceivers)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9054CX111 100Mb SFP LC FX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) FX transceiver that provides up to 2km (1.24 miles) full duplex or 412m (1352ft) half duplex - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9099BX112 100Mb SFP LC BX-D Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9100BX112 100Mb SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9054-61201X111 100Mb SFP LC FX transceiver - Small form-factor Pluggable (SFP) FX transceiver that provides up to 2km (1.24 miles) full duplex or 412m (1352ft) half duplex - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port Part J9054-61201 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9054-61301
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9099-61101X112 100Mb SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9100-61101X112 100Mb SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9576-61001E3800-48G-4SFP+ switch - Includes 48 RJ45 10/100/1000Mb autosensing ports and four Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) ports (supports up to 10Gb transceivers) Part J9576-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9576-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9576-61101E3800-48G-4SFP+ switch - Includes 48 RJ45 10/100/1000Mb autosensing ports and four Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) ports (supports up to 10Gb tranceivers)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9586-61001E3800-48G-4XG switch - Includes 48 RJ45 10/100/1000Mb autosensing ports and four RJ45 10Gb XG ports Part J9586-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9586-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9574-61001E3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ switch - Includes 48 Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100/1000Mb autosensing ports (up to 30 watts per port) and four Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) ports (supports up to 10Gb transceivers) Part J9574-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9574-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9588-61001E3800-48G-PoE+-4XG switch - Includes 48 Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100/1000Mb autosensing ports (up to 30 watts per port) and four RJ45 10Gb XG ports Part J9588-61001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9588-61101
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9588-61101E3800-48G-PoE+-4XG switch - Includes 48 Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100/1000Mb autosensing ports (up to 30 watts per port) and four RJ45 10Gb XG ports
Описание
HP 3800 Switch Series: