Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP Switch CFP Modules:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
7500 4-Port 40-GbE CFP SC Module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with four 'C' Form-factor Pluggable (CFP) ports - Accepts CFP transceivers and cables only - Has purple endsJG373A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
МодулиJG373-610017500 4-port 40-GbE CFP SC module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with four 'C' Form-factor Pluggable (CFP) ports - Accepts CFP transceivers and cables only - Has purple ends
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC857AX140 40G CFP LC LR4 Transceiver - 40-Gigabit 'C' Form-factor Pluggable (CFP) 40-Gigabit LR4 standard, with 1310nm central wavelength that provides a 40-Gigabit connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 40-GbE port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC857-61001X140 40G CFP LC LR4 Transceiver - 40-Gigabit 'C' Form-factor Pluggable (CFP) 40-Gigabit LR4 standard, with 1310nm central wavelength that provides a 40-Gigabit connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 40-GbE port
Описание
HP Switch CFP Modules: