Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP Networking CFP LR Transceivers:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
X140 40G CFP LC LR4 Transceiver - 40-Gigabit 'C' Form-factor Pluggable (CFP) 40-Gigabit LR4 standard, with 1310nm central wavelength that provides a 40-Gigabit connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 40-GbE portJC857A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJC857-61001X140 40G CFP LC LR4 Transceiver - 40-Gigabit 'C' Form-factor Pluggable (CFP) 40-Gigabit LR4 standard, with 1310nm central wavelength that provides a 40-Gigabit connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 40-GbE port
Описание
HP Networking CFP LR Transceivers: