Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP PCIe Host Bus Adapter:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
HP PCI EXPRESS 1-PORT 8GB FIBER CHANNEL SR (QLOGIC) HBAAH400A   
HP PCI EXPRESS 2-PORT 8GB FIBER CHANNEL SR (QLOGIC) HBAAH401A   
HP PCIE 1-PORT 4GB FIBER CHANNEL HOST BUS ADAPTERAD299A   
HP PCIE 1-PORT 8GB FIBER CHANNEL HOST BUS AADAPTERAH402A   
HP PCIE 2-PORT 4GB FIBER CHANNEL HOST BUS ADAPTERAD355A   
HP PCIE 2-PORT 4GB FIBRE CHANNEL HBAAD300A   
HP PCIe 2-port 8Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)AH403A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
Адаптеры489191-001Fiber Channel (FC) 82Q (QLogic) PCIe x8 host bus adapter (HBA) dual port - Multi-mode Small form-factor pluggable (SFP+), short wave laser with LC type connector
АдаптерыAD299-67001PC Board - Host bus adapter (HBA), Fiber Channel (FC), PCI Express (PCIe), one port, 4GB
АдаптерыAD299-67101PC Board - Host bus adapter (HBA), Fiber Channel (FC), PCI Express (PCIe), one port, 4GB
Адаптеры489192-001Fiber Channel (FC) 81E (Emulex) PCIe x8 host bus adapter (HBA)) single-port - Multi-mode Small form-factor pluggable (SFP+), short wave laser with LC type connector
АдаптерыAD355-67001PCI-e double-port 4GB Fiber Channel (FC) Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
АдаптерыAD355-67101PCI-e single-port 4GB Fiber Channel (FC) Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
Адаптеры407621-001PCIe dual Fiber Channel (FC) host bus adapter (Qlogic) - 4GB, optical LC type connector, automatic speed negotiation, Multi-Protocol Interoperability (MPIO) basic
Адаптеры489193-001Fiber Channel (FC) 82E (Emulex) PCIe x8 host bus adapter (HBA) dual-port - Multi-mode Small form-factor pluggable (SFP+), short wave laser with LC type connector
Контроллеры и компоненты к ним489190-001Fiber channel (FC) 81Q (QLogic) PCIe x8 host bus adapter (HBA) single-port - Multi-mode small form-factor pluggable (SFP+), short wave laser with LC type connector - Option (AK344A)
Описание
HP PCIe Host Bus Adapter: