Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP 2530 Switch Series:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
2530-8 SWITCHJ9783A   
2530-8G SWITCHJ9777A   
2530-8G-POE+ SWITCHJ9774A   
HP 2530-24 SWITCHJ9782A   
HP 2530-24-POE+ SWITCHJ9779A   
HP 2530-24G SWITCHJ9776A   
HP 2530-24G-POE+ SWITCHJ9773A   
HP 2530-48 SWITCHJ9781A   
HP 2530-48-POE+ SWITCHJ9778A   
HP 2530-48G SWITCHJ9775A   
HP 2530-48G-POE+ SWITCHJ9772A   
HP 2530-8-POE+ SWITCHJ9780A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
Адаптеры AC5066-1122Universal power adapter - 15 watt external power adapter (100-240VAC, 50-60Hz input and 12VDC at 1.25A maximum output) - Includes the adapter and DC cord to the device - AC Power cord MUST be ordered separately
Аксессуары5066-0621Hub/Switch accessory kit - For wall or under table mounting - Includes three 3/4-inch (M4 20mm long) screws, three wall anchors, and a cable tie for the power cord
Аксессуары5066-2232Hub/Switch accessory kit - Half width - Includes four adhesive rubber feet, two rack mounting brackets, four rack mount screws (12-24 5/8-inch long), and eight screws (M4 8mm long) to attach the mounting brackets
Аксессуары5069-6535Accessory kit - Includes two rack mounting brackets, eight M4 x 8mm long screws (to mount brackets to unit), four 12-24 x 5/8-inch long screws (to mount unit to rack), and four rubber feet (for desktop applications)
Блоки питания5066-2164AC Power Adapter - 90 watt external power adapter (100-240VAC, 50-60Hz input and 54VDC at 1.40A maximum output) - Includes the adapter and DC cord to the device - AC Power cord MUST be ordered separately
Внутренние компоненты для оргтехникиJ9700-61001X510 cable guard (27.8cm wide x 9.2cm deep x 4.3cm high) - For half-width switches - Secures plugged in cables and provides extra security
ДругоеC7533AHP CAT 5E 1.21M (4FT) LONG RJ45 M/M CABLE
ДругоеC7535ACAT 5E CABLE 7 FT RJ45 M/M
ДругоеC7536ACAT 5E CABLE 14 FT RJ45 M/M
ДругоеC7537AHP CAT 5E 7.6M (25FT) LONG RJ45 M/M CABLE
ДругоеC7542ACAT 5e cable RJ45 to RJ45 15.2m (50ft) - Up to 1 Gigabit operation, Ethernet cable with (M) RJ45 connectors on each end
ДругоеC7539ACAT 5e crossover cable RJ45 to RJ45 2.1m (7ft) - Up to 1 Gigabit operation, Ethernet crossover cable with (M) RJ45 connectors on each end
ДругоеAJ833AHP .5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ834AHP 1M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ835AHP 2M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ836AHP 5M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10G
ДругоеAJ837AHP 15M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ838AHP 30M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеAJ839AHP 50M MULTI-MODE OM3 50/125UM LC/LC 8GB FC AND 10
ДругоеBK837AHP .5M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK838AHP 1M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK839AHP 2M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK840AHP 5M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK841AHP 15M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеBK843AHP 50M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE
ДругоеQK732AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 1M CABLE
ДругоеQK733AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 2M CABLE
ДругоеQK734AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 5M CABLE
ДругоеQK735AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 15M CABLE
ДругоеQK736AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 30M CABLE
ДругоеQK737AHP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 50M CABLE
ДругоеJ9700AX510 cable guard (27.8cm wide x 9.2cm deep x 4.3cm high) - For half-width switches - Secures plugged in cables and provides extra security
ДругоеJ9583AHP X410 E-SERIES 1U UNIVERSAL 4-POST RAC
Кабели и опции к ним5188-6699RJ45 to (F) DB-9 serial console port cable
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6314Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, two conductor, 1.8m (6.0ft) long - Has straight (F) C7 receptacle (For 220VAC in South America, Switzerland, Denmark, Netherlands, and France)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6316Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, two conductor, 1.8m (6.0ft) long - Has straight (F) C7 receptacle (For 100VAC in Japan)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6317Power cord (Black) - Two conductor, 1.8m (6.0ft) long - Has straight (F) C7 receptacle (For 220-230VAC in South Africa)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-8367Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, two conductor, 1.8m (6.0ft) long - Has straight (F) C7 receptacle (For 220VAC in Argentina)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-8373Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, two conductor, 1.8m (6.0ft) long - Has straight (F) C7 receptacle (For 220VAC in China)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-8699Power cord (Black) - 17 AWG, two conductor, 1.8m (6.0ft) long - Has straight (F) C7 receptacle and EPSR symbol molded into plug (For 220VAC in Hong Kong)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0514Power cord (Black) - Two conductor, 1.8m (6.0ft) long - Has straight (F) C7 receptacle (For 220VAC in Chile and Uruguay)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0664Power cord (Black) - Two conductor, 1.8m (6.0ft) long - Has straight (F) C7 receptacle (For 220VAC in Brazil and Thailand)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0702Power cord (Black, Volex Z730966) - Two conductor, 1.8m (6.0ft) long - Has straight (F) C7 receptacle (For 230VAC in India)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0870Power cord (Black) - Two conductor, 1.8m (6.0 ft) long - Has straight (F) C7 receptacle (For 230-240VAC in Australia and New Zealand)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0963Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, two conductor, 1.8m (6.0ft) long - Has straight (F) C7 receptacle (For 110VAC in Taiwan)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-1081Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, two conductor, 1.8m (6.0ft) long - Has straight (F) C7 receptacle (For 127V in Brazil)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6802Power cord (Flint Gray) - Three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Europe, Saudi Arabia, South Africa, and India)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6804Power cord (Flint Gray) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C13 receptacle (For 100VAC in Japan)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6805Power cord (Flint Gray) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C13 receptacle (For 120VAC in the United States, Canada, Mexico, Philippines, and Taiwan)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6806Power cord (Flint Gray) - 17 AWG, three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C13 receptacle (For 230VAC in Denmark)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6807Power cord (Dove Gray) - Three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C13 receptacle (For 230VAC in Switzerland)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6809Power cord (Dove Gray) - 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (For 240V operation in the U.K., Hong Kong, Singapore, Malaysia)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6811Power cord (Flint Gray) - 17 AWG, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (for 220V in Europe, Saudi Arabia, South Africa, India, and Korea)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6869Power cord (Flint Gray) - 3-wire, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (for 220V in Argentina)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6980Power cord (Flint Gray) - 18 AWG, 4.5m (14.8ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (For 220V in South America)NO LONGER SUPPLIED
Кабели и опции к ним8120-8377Power cord (Flint Gray) - Three conductor, 2.2m (7.3ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in China)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0673Power cord (Black) - Three conductor, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Thailand)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0780Power cord (Flint Gray) - 17 AWG, three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 240VAC in India)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0834Power cord - Three conductor, 2.25m (7.38ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230-240VAC in Australia and New Zealand)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0919Power cord (Black) - Three conductor, 3.0m (9.8ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220-230VAC in South Africa)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0964Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, three conductor, 1.9m (6.25ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 110VAC in Taiwan)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-1035Power cord (Black) - Three conductor, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Israel)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-1069Power cord (Black) - Three conductor, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 127VAC in Brazil)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-5334Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 240VAC in the United Kingdom)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-5336Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220VAC in Europe)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-5339Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220VAC in Switzerland)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-5340Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220VAC in Denmark)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-5341Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 240VAC in South Africa and India)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-5342Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 14 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 100VAC in Japan)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-8375Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 2.0m (6.6ft) long - Has 90 degree (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220VAC in Argentina)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-8389Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220-240VAC in Chile)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0671Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220VAC in Thailand)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0857Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 230-240VAC in Australia and New Zealand)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0973Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 120VAC in the United States)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-1009Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220VAC in Israel)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-1034Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (for 220VAC in China)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-1132Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 127VAC in Brazil)
Комплекты для монтажа в стойкуJ9583-61001X410 1U Universal 4-post rack mount kit - This kit is design to fit the following racks: HP 10K 10642, HP 10K 10842, Panduit CN, Panduit CS, Wrightline Vantage S2, APC Netshelter 600mm, APC Netshelter 800mm, and may fit other brands
Крепления и инструменты для монтажаJ9820-610012530-8 switch series power adapter shelf (half-width switches) - For attaching the external AC power adapter to the rear of switch
Персональные системы и опции к ним8120-6313Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, two conductor, 1.8m (6.0ft) long - Has straight (F) C7 receptacle (For 110-120VAC in the United States, Canada, Mexico, Latin America, and Taiwan)
Персональные системы и опции к нимBK842APremier Flex Multimode OM3+ LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 30m (98.4ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 3000MHz/km
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9783-610012530-8 Switch - Includes eight RJ45 10/100BASE-TX autosensing ports, two dual-personality ports (either Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) or RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports), and DC power connector
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4858CPROCURVE GIGABIT SX-LC MINI-GBIC
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4859CX121 1Gb SFP LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4860CX121 1Gb SFP LC LH Transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8177CX121 1Gb SFP RJ45 T Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9054CX111 100Mb SFP LC FX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) FX transceiver that provides up to 2km (1.24 miles) full duplex or 412m (1352ft) half duplex - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9099BX112 100Mb SFP LC BX-D Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9100BX112 100Mb SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9142BX122 1Gb SFP LC BX-D Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9143BX122 1Gb SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ4860-69201X121 1Gb SFP LC LH transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LH port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ8177-61301X121 1Gb SFP RJ45 T transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9054-61201X111 100Mb SFP LC FX transceiver - Small form-factor Pluggable (SFP) FX transceiver that provides up to 2km (1.24 miles) full duplex or 412m (1352ft) half duplex - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port Part J9054-61201 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, J9054-61301
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9099-61101X112 100Mb SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9100-61101X112 100Mb SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one singlemode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9142-61101X122 1Gb SFP LC BX-D transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'downstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9143-61101X122 1Gb SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9777-610012530-8G switch - Includes eight RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports, two dual-personality ports (either Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) or RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports), and DC power connector
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9774-610012530-8G-PoE+ Switch - Includes eight Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports, two dual-personality ports (either Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) or RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports), and DC power connector
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9782-610012530-24 Switch - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100BASE-TX autosensing ports, two RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports, and two Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9779-610012530-24-PoE+ Switch - Includes 24 Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100BASE-TX autosensing ports, two RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports and two Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - PoE+ supplies up to 30 watts / device (190 watts total)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9776-610012530-24G Switch - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9773-610012530-24G-PoE+ Switch - Includes 24 Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - PoE+ supplies up to 30 watts per device (190 watts total)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9781-610012530-48 Switch - Includes 48 RJ45 10/100BASE-TX autosensing ports, two RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports, and two Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9778-610012530-48-PoE+ Switch - Includes 48 Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100BASE-TX autosensing ports, two RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports and two Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - PoE+ supplies up to 30 watts / device (370 watts total)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9775-610012530-48G Switch - Includes 48 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9772-610012530-48G-PoE+ Switch - Includes 48 Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports and four Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - PoE+ supplies up to 30 watts per device (370 watts total)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуJ9780-610012530-8-PoE+ Switch - Includes eight Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) RJ45 10/100/BASE-TX autosensing ports, two dual-personality ports (either Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) or RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports), and DC power connector
Описание
HP 2530 Switch Series: