Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP Integrity rx2900 Server:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
HP RX2900 I4 RACK-OPTIMIZED SERVERB9F26A   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
Адаптеры593412-001Host Channel Adapter - IB 4X Quad Data Rate (QDR) CX-2 PCI Express (PCIe) Dual Port
АдаптерыAD337-60001PCL-E 1000Base-T double-port adapter
АдаптерыAD338-60001PCL-E 1000Base-SX double-port adapter
АдаптерыAD221AHP PCIE 1P 4GB FC AND 1P 1000BT ADAPTER
АдаптерыAD222AHP PCIE 2P 4GB FC AND 2P 1000BT ADAPTER
АдаптерыAD337AHP PCIE 2-PORT 1000BASE-T CARD
АдаптерыAD338AHP PCIE 2-PORT 1000BASE-SX CARD
АдаптерыAD339-67001PCIe 4-port 1000Base-T adapter board
АдаптерыAD339AHP PCIE 4-PORT 1000BASE-T GIGABIT ADAPTER
АдаптерыAD393AHP PCIE 2P 4GB FC AND 2P 1000BSX ADAPTER
АдаптерыAH400AHP PCI EXPRESS 1-PORT 8GB FIBER CHANNEL SR (QLOGIC) HBA
АдаптерыAH401AHP PCI EXPRESS 2-PORT 8GB FIBER CHANNEL SR (QLOGIC) HBA
АдаптерыAH402AHP PCIE 1-PORT 8GB FIBER CHANNEL HOST BUS AADAPTER
АдаптерыAH403AHP PCIe 2-port 8Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
АдаптерыAJ762AHP STORAGEWORKS 81E 8GB SINGLE PORT PCI-E FIBRE CHANNEL
АдаптерыAM225-67001Panel Control Board (PCA) PCI Express (PCIe) 2-p 10GbE - Small Form Pluggable (SFP)
АдаптерыAM225AHP Integrity PCIe 2-port 10GbE-SR Fabric Adapter
АдаптерыAM232AHP Integrity 10GbE-LR 2p PCI Express (PCIe) Adapter
АдаптерыAM233AHP Integrity 10GbE-Cu 2p PCIe Adapter
Адаптеры455869-001PCI Express to 8Gb Fiber Channel (FC) Mezzanine Host Bus Adapter (HBA) - For c-Class BladeSystem Part 455869-001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 708062-001
Адаптеры456978-001Emulex LPe1205 8Gb Fiber channel (FC) Host Bus Adapter (HBA) - For HP c-Class BladeSystem
Адаптеры496057-001Primary PCI riser board - Includes one x16 PCIe2 slot on one side and two x8 PCIe2 slots on the other
Адаптеры505836-001Trusted Platform module (TPM) board - Plugs in on the system I/O board - This board is not customer replaceable - It is attached to system board with a security rivet
Адаптеры507688-001PCI two port riser board - Includes two x16 PCIe card slots - Mounts in the PCI card cage
Адаптеры708062-0018GB R2 mezzanine board - BDBLc
АдаптерыAD221-67001PCIe single-port, 4GB, Fiber Channel (FC), and single port 1000Base-T adapter board Part AD221-67001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, AD221-67103
АдаптерыAD221-67101PC Board - PCI Express (PCIe-X), one port GigE, one 4GB port Fiber Channel (FC) Host Bus Adapter Part AD221-67101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, AD221-67103
АдаптерыAD221-67102System board - PCIe, 4GB, 1-port, Fiber Channel+ (FC) Part AD221-67102 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, AD221-67103
АдаптерыAD222-67001PCIe dual-port, 4GB, Fiber Channel (FC), and dual port 1000Base-T adapter board Part AD222-67001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, AD222-67103
АдаптерыAD222-67101PC Board - PCI Express (PCIe-X), two ports GigE, two 4GB ports Fiber Channel (FC) Host Bus Adapter Part AD222-67101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, AD222-67103
АдаптерыAD222-67102System board - PCIe, 2-port, Gb Ethernet Part AD222-67102 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, AD222-67103
АдаптерыAD339-67101Printed Circuit Assembly (PCA) - PCI Express (PCIe) 1000BASE-T board
АдаптерыAD393-67001PCIe double-port, 4GB, Fiber Channel (FC), and double-port 1000SX adapter board Part AD393-67001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, AD393-67103
АдаптерыAD393-67101PC Board - PCI Express (PCIe-X), two ports GigE, two 4GB ports Fiber Channel (FC) Host Bus Adapter Part AD393-67101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, AD393-67103
АдаптерыAD393-67102System board - PCIe, 4GB, 2-port, Fiber Channel+ (FC) Part AD393-67102 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, AD393-67103
Адаптеры295561-001Scalable universal power supply (UPS) board
Адаптеры489191-001Fiber Channel (FC) 82Q (QLogic) PCIe x8 host bus adapter (HBA) dual port - Multi-mode Small form-factor pluggable (SFP+), short wave laser with LC type connector
Адаптеры489192-001Fiber Channel (FC) 81E (Emulex) PCIe x8 host bus adapter (HBA)) single-port - Multi-mode Small form-factor pluggable (SFP+), short wave laser with LC type connector
Адаптеры489193-001Fiber Channel (FC) 82E (Emulex) PCIe x8 host bus adapter (HBA) dual-port - Multi-mode Small form-factor pluggable (SFP+), short wave laser with LC type connector
Блоки питания122235-0011150W power supply - Hot Plug (HP)
Другое496058-001Misc hardware kit - Includes power supply blank cover, heatsink blank, optical drive blank cover, fan blank, full-length expansion slot cover, low-profile expansion slot cover, PCI retainer, PCI top retainer, PCI end retainer, and PCI removable retainer
Другое456097-001HP Blade system C-cLASS 10GB long range small form plugable
Другое592520-B21HP IB 4X QDR CONNECTX-2 PCIE G2 DUAL PORT HOST CHANNEL ADAPT
ДругоеAD221-67103Replacement, HP PCIe 1port GigE + 1Port
ДругоеAD222-67103Replacement, HP PCIe 2port GigE + 2Port
ДругоеAD393-67103Replacement, HP PCIe 2port GigE + 2Port
Жесткие диски493083-001300GB hot-plug dual-port SAS hard disk drive - 10,000 RPM, 3Gb/sec transfer rate, 2.5-inch small form factor (SFF), Enterprise
Жесткие диски504334-001146GB hot-plug dual-port SAS hard disk drive - 15,000 RPM, 3Gb/sec transfer rate, 2.5-inch small form factor (SFF), Enterprise
Жесткие диски507284-001300GB hot-plug dual-port SAS hard disk drive - 10,000 RPM, 6Gb/sec transfer rate, 2.5-inch small form factor (SFF), Enterprise
Жесткие диски512744-001146GB hot-plug dual-port SAS hard disk drive - 15,000 RPM, 6Gb/sec transfer rate, 2.5-inch small form factor (SFF), Enterprise
Жесткие диски581310-001450GB hot-plug dual-port SAS hard disk drive - 10,000 RPM, 6Gb/sec transfer rate, 2.5-inch small form factor (SFF), Enterprise
Жесткие диски581311-001600GB hot-plug dual-port SAS hard disk drive - 10,000 RPM, 6Gb per second transfer rate, 2.5-inch small form factor (SFF), Enterprise
Жесткие дискиAM244AHP Integrity 300GB 10K RPM Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) Small Form Factor (SFF) Hard Disk Drive
Жесткие дискиAM302AHP Integrity 146GB 15,000RPM SAS Small Form Factor (SFF) Hard Disk Drive
Источники бесперебойного питания и опции к ним124143-001SPS-BD, SCALABLE UPS Part 124143-001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 295561-001
Кабели и опции к ним146447-003SCSI cable - Elongated for Smart Array Controller SA5300 when installed in slots ten or eleven
Кабели и опции к ним487967-001Cable 10GbE - Cooper, 0.5 meters (19.6 inches) long, Small Form Pluggable (SFP+)
Кабели и опции к ним487968-00110GbE copper cable - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP+), 1m (3.3ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним487969-001Cable 10GbE - Cooper, 3 meters (118 inches) long, Small Form Pluggable (SFP+)
Кабели и опции к ним487970-00110GbE copper cable - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP+), 7m (22.9ft) long
Контроллеры и компоненты к ним587324-001Flash-based write cache (FBWC) super capacitor module assembly - Includes capacitor with cable (610mm (24 inches) long), holder, and feet - For use with the P410 and P411 Smart Array controller boards
Контроллеры и компоненты к ним102324-001NC6134 1000 SX controller board - 64-Bit, PCI
Контроллеры и компоненты к ним453154-B21HP BLC VIRTUAL CONNECT 1GB RJ-45 SMALL FORM FACTOR
Контроллеры и компоненты к ним453578-001Controller - Virtual Connect (VC), 1Gb, RJ-45, Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP), BladeSystem c-Class
Контроллеры и компоненты к ним462918-001Smart Array P411 controller board - PCIe x8 SAS controller - Has two external x4 mini-SAS ports - For up to 6Gb/sec transfer rate SAS and up to 3Gb/sec transfer rate SATA - Does not include memory or backup power
Контроллеры и компоненты к ним489190-001Fiber channel (FC) 81Q (QLogic) PCIe x8 host bus adapter (HBA) single-port - Multi-mode small form-factor pluggable (SFP+), short wave laser with LC type connector - Option (AK344A)
Контроллеры и компоненты к ним587224-001Smart Array P812 controller board - PCIe x8 SAS controller - Has two internal x4 mini-SAS port and four external x4 mini-SAS port - Supports up to 108 drives accross 24 ports - Does not include memory or backup power
Контроллеры и компоненты к нимAM311AHP INTEGRITY SMART ARRAY P411/256 2-PORT EXTERNAL
Контроллеры и компоненты к нимAM312AHP INTEGRITY SA 812/1GB PCIE SAS CONTROLLER
Оперативная память146489-001256MB, (128-Megabit) column address strobe (CAS) latency 2 SDRAM DIMM
Оперативная память578882-001512MB flash backed write cache (FBWC) memory module - Does not include the controller board or capacitor module - For use with the P410 and P411 Smart Array controllers
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему456096-001Transceiver - BladeSystem, c-Class, 10Gb, short range (SR), enhanced small-form pluggable (SFP+)
Сетевое оборудование и опции к нему455883-B21Трансивер HPE BLc 10Gb SR SFP+ Opt (455883-B21)
Описание
HP Integrity rx2900 Server: