Выберите группу продуктов
Выбранная группа
HP Integrity rx4640 Server:
Наименование продукта Product Number(s)
Base system with dual-port gigabit LAN, dual-channel Ultra320 SCSI controller - Not available with HP-UX and OpenVMS or the HP mx2 dual processor moduleAB370B   
HP FAST FOUR RX4640 1.6G 9M CPU SOLUTIONAB533A   
HP FAST ONE RX4640 1.5G 4M CPU SOLUTIONAB530A   
HP FAST ONE RX4640 1.6G 6M CPU SOLUTIONAB532A   
HP FAST TWO RX4640 1.5G 4M CPU SOLUTIONAB531A   
HP INTEGRITY RX4640 1.60 GHZ 6M SERVER BUNDLE SOLUTIONAD288A   
HP INTEGRITY RX4640 MX2 SERVER BUNDLE SOLUTIONAD289A   
HP INTEGRITY RX4640 SERVERA9734C   A9735C   
HP INTEGRITY SERVER RX4640-8 - ONE WAY 1.3GHZA6961A   AB371A   AB371AR
HP INTEGRITY SERVER RX4640-8 - ONE WAY 1.5GHZA6962A   
HP INTEGRITY SERVER RX4640-8 - TWO WAY 1.1GHZ MX2AB373A   AB373AR   
HP INTEGRITY SERVER RX4640-8 - TWO WAY 1.5GHZAB372A   AB372AR   
HP INTEGRITY SERVER RX4640-8 BASEAB370A   AB370AR   
КатегорияPart NumberНаименовнаие
АдаптерыA6961-60011Ultra320 SCSI Host Bus Adapter (HBA) - 64-Bit/133-MHz, dual channel, PCI-X interface (Option A7173A)
АдаптерыA7011-690012GB 1000BASE-SX Fiber Channel (FC) PCI-X Windows/Linux dual-port adapter
АдаптерыA7782-63001USB to two-port PS/2 adapter - For converting one or two legacy or contemporary PS/2 devices to USB - For USB only systems running HP-UX 10.20 or later - One type `A` Male USB connector to two 6-pin mini-DIN connectors, 38.1cm (15in) long cable
АдаптерыA7782AUSB to 2-port PS/2 adapter - For converting one or two PS/2 devices to USB - For USB only systems running HP-UX 10.20 or later - One type 'A' male USB connector to two 6-pin mini-DIN connectors, 38.1cm (15in) long cable
АдаптерыA9899AWIN/LINUX 2 PORT 1000BASE-SX GIGA ADPTR
АдаптерыA5513APCI ATM 155MBPS MMF ADAPTER
АдаптерыA5506BPCI 4 PORT 100BASE-TX LAN ADAPTER
АдаптерыA5230A100Base-TX PCI LAN adapter with one RJ-45 port
АдаптерыAB286AHP PCI-X 2-PORT 4X FABRIC (HPC) ADAPTER
АдаптерыA6826A2Gbps Fiber Channel host bus adapter - For 64-bit Linux and HP-UX - Dual channel, short wave, 64-bit, 133MHz PCI-X - Has LC connectors
АдаптерыAB232A2Gbps Fiber Channel host bus adapter - For Itanium Servers running Windows Server 2003 - Single channel, short wave, 64-bit, 133MHz data rate - Has two rear panel LC connectors and two activity LEDs - Occupies one PCI-X slot
АдаптерыA6795A2Gbps Tachyon XL2 PCI Fiber Channel adapter - For HP-UX operating system - Single channel, short wave, 64-bit, 66MHz PCI - Has LC connectors
АдаптерыA6795AR2Gbps Tachyon XL2 PCI Fiber Channel adapter - For HP-UX operating system - Single channel, short wave, 64-bit, 66MHz PCI - Has LC connectors
АдаптерыA6829ADual channel Ultra160 LVD SCSI adapter board - Compliant with SCSI SPI-3, supports up to 30 devices - Has two 68-pin very high density external connectors, and two 68-pin high density internal connectors - For HP-UX operating system
АдаптерыA7060AWINDOWS, LINUX 2 PORT ULTRA160 SCSI HBA
АдаптерыA3739BUNIVERSAL PCI FDDI ADAPTER
АдаптерыA5838APCI 5.0v dual port 10Base-T/100Base-TX LAN and dual port Ultra2 Low Voltage Differential/Single-Ended (LVD/SE) SCSI adapter - Has two RJ-45 LAN ports and two external 68-pin very high density connectors
АдаптерыA6749APCI 64 PORT SERIAL MUX ADAPTER
АдаптерыA6748AHP 8-port MUX PCI Multiplexer interface board - Speeds up to 230,400 bps per port, 33MHz bus speed - Occupies one PCI slot - For HP-UX operating system
АдаптерыA6386APCI HYPERFABRIC2 FIBER ADAPTER
АдаптерыA6828ASingle channel Ultra160 LVD SCSI adapter board - Compliant with SCSI SPI-3, supports up to 15 devices - Has one 68-pin very high density external connector, and one 68-pin high density internal connector - For HP-UX operating system
АдаптерыA7298AStorageWorks 2 Gbps Fiber Channel Interface - 64-bit PCI or PCI-X bus PC board using shortwave Multimode cable with LC connector
АдаптерыA5783APCI TOKEN RING 4/16/100 HARDWARE ADAPTER
АдаптерыJ3525ADUAL PORT PSI CARD FOR HP 3000/9000
АдаптерыA6961-69511I/O baseboard - Has eight 64-bit PCI slots - Includes Voltage Regulator Modules (VRM)
АдаптерыA6847APCI 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETHERNET ADPT
АдаптерыA9782APCI-X 2GB FIBRE CHANNEL/1000BASE-SX HBA
АдаптерыA6825A1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet network interface adapter board - Has one RJ-45 connector, requires one 64-bit PCI slot - For HP-UX operating system
АдаптерыA9784APCI-X 2GB FIBRE CHANNEL, 1000BASE-T HBA
АдаптерыA9890ASMART ARRAY 6402/128 CONTROLLER
АдаптерыA6961-60106Printed Circuit Assembly (PCA) - Small Computer Systems Interface (SCSI) duplex board
АдаптерыA9784-690032GB dual-channel PCI-X Fiber Channel (FC) 1000Base-T Host Bus Adapter (HBA) board combo - Order A9784-60001
АдаптерыA9890-600012-channel PCI-X RAID Smart Array 6402/128 U320 controller board - For Linux, Windows - Order 309520-001
АдаптерыAH391-67001ATI Radeon 7000 PCI graphic adapter board - Single 32i??bit expansion-slot, 66/33MHz Universal PCI, 2D graphics acceleration, and capable of 24-bit true color resolution at 2048 x 2048
АдаптерыA6961-67213DVD-ROM drive I/O board - Has slimline DVD-ROM drive connector and cable connector for DVD I/O board to midplane board cable
АдаптерыA9739B32DIMM MEM CARRIER BOARD, 4U CHASSIS
АдаптерыA6961-69804Memory board - 16-slot memory carrier
АдаптерыA9739-69008Memory board PCA (32-slot) - For firmware versions greater than 1.13
АдаптерыA6961-67105Midplane riser board - Has slots for the processor board, memory board, and I/O base board
АдаптерыA6961-67115Power distrubution board - Has connectors for two hot-swap power supplies
АдаптерыA6961-69207Processor extender board - Has two processor sockets on one side and two on the other side
АдаптерыA6961-67109QuickFind diagnostic board - Includes the plastic cover and label
АдаптерыA6961-67205SCSI backplane board - Has two 80-pin SCA hot-swap drive sockets - Includes the management board and simplex board
АдаптерыA6961-67206Printed Circuit Assembly (PCA) - Small Computer Systems Interface (SCSI) duplex board
АдаптерыA6825-60101PCI 1000Base-T Ethernet network (LAN) adapter card - One port
АдаптерыA6847-671011000 Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet network interface adapter board - Has one duplex fiber optic connector, requires one PCI slot
АдаптерыA7073AWIN/LINUX 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETH ADPT
АдаптерыA9738B16DIMM MEM CARRIER BOARD, 4U CHASSIS
АдаптерыA6825-671011000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet network interface adapter board - Has one RJ-45 connector, requires one 64-bit PCI slot
АдаптерыA7061AWIN/LINUX 1000BASE-T GIGABIT ETH ADPT
АдаптерыA7012-606011000 Base-T Gigabit PCI-X Ethernet network interface adapter board - Has two RJ-45 network ports requires one 64-bit PCI-X slot
АдаптерыA6829-60101Dual channel Ultra160 LVD SCSI adapter board - Supports up to 30 devices - Has two 68-pin very high density external connectors and two 68-pin high density internal connectors - Requires one 64-bit PCI slot (Option A6829A)
АдаптерыA9900AWIN/LINUX 2 PORT 1000BASE-T GIGA ADPTR
АдаптерыA7012A1000Base-T Gigabit PCI-X Ethernet network interface adapter board - Has two RJ-45 network ports, requires one 64-bit PCI-X slot - For HP-UX operating system
АдаптерыA7059AWINDOWS AND LINUX ULTRA160 SCSI ADAPTER
Адаптеры5183-2684Adapter for fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - Female SC connectors
АдаптерыAB352-67003PCI-X 2-port GbE core card
АдаптерыA6847-691011000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet adapter
АдаптерыA6825-691011000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet network interface adapter board - Has one RJ-45 connector, requires one 64-bit PCI slot
Адаптеры366027-001PCI-X to Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA) - 2GB/s, 133MHz, 64-bit, single channel - For use with 32-bit servers running Windows 2000 SP4 or Windows Server 2003 Part 366027-001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 410984-001
Адаптеры366028-0012.0GB dual-channel 64 bit 133MHz PCI-X to Fiber Channel (FC) Host Bus Adapter (HBA) for Windows - Has up to 400MB/s transfer rate
Адаптеры380299-B21HP INFINIBAND 4X PCI-X 2-PORT HOST ADAPTER
АдаптерыA7387A#STD2.0GB dual-channel 64 bit 133MHz PCI-X to Fiber Channel (FC) Host Bus Adapter (HBA) for Windows - Has up to 400MB/s transfer rate
АдаптерыAB286-60101HP PCI-X 2-port 4X Fabric (DB) adapter for HP-UX (Option AB345A)
АдаптерыAB379-691014GB Fiber Channel (FC) dual port Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
АдаптерыAD278-60001PCI 8-port serial MUX adapter
АдаптерыAD279-60001PCI 64-port serial Multiplexer (Mux) adapter
АдаптерыA7173AHP DUAL CHANNEL ULTRA32O SCSI ADAPTER
АдаптерыA7388A#STDPCI-X to Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA) - 2GB/s, 133MHz, 64-bit, single channel - For use with 32-bit servers running Windows 2000 SP4 or Windows Server 2003 - See 366027-001
АдаптерыA7538AHP STORAGEWORKS LINUX Q2300 64-BIT HOST BUS AADATER
АдаптерыAB286CHP PCI-X 2-port 4X Fabric (HPC) Adapter
АдаптерыAB290AHP PCI-X 2P 1000BT, 2P U320 SCSI ADPTR
АдаптерыAB379AHP PCI-X 2.0 DUAL-PORT 4GB FIBER CHANNEL ADAPTER
АдаптерыAD145AHP LINUX 4-PORT 1000BASE-T GIGABIT ADAPTER
АдаптерыAD278AHP PCI 8 PORT SERIAL MULTIPLEXER (MUX) ADAPTER
АдаптерыAD279AHP PCI 64-port Serial Multiplexer (Mux) Adapter
АдаптерыA9782-69003PCI/PCI-X 2GB Fiber Channel (FC)/1000Base-SX adapter card combo
АдаптерыAB465-69003PCI-X double-port 2.0GB Fiber Channel (FC)/1000Base-T Ethernet multifunction adapter card
АдаптерыFE-18486-01PCI 2.0GB Fiber Channel (FC) Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
Адаптеры391918-001InfiniBand (IB) Host Channel Adapter (HCA) 4X SDR PCI-X dual-port module card
Адаптеры418060-001InfiniBand (IB) Host Channel Adapter (HCA) - 4X SDR PCI-X dual-port module card Part 418060-001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 391918-001
АдаптерыA6386-69001HyperFabric2 PCI 4X fiber adapter - Includes interface and switch
АдаптерыA6386-69101HyperFabric (HF2) PCI 4X fiber adapter card - Includes interface and switch
АдаптерыA6795-690042Gbps Tachyon XL2 PCI Fibre Channel adapter - Short wave fibre channel optical gigabit interface converter (GBIC)
АдаптерыA6825-60001Gigabit Ethernet adapter - 1-port
АдаптерыA6826-670022.0GB dual-port Fibre Channel (FC) Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
АдаптерыA6826-690022Gbps Fiber Channel host bus adapter - For 64-bit Linux and HP-UX - Dual channel, short wave, 64-bit, 133MHz PCI-X - Has LC connectors
АдаптерыA6847-600011000 Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet network interface adapter board - Has one duplex fiber optic connector, requires one PCI slot - Order A6847-60101
АдаптерыA6847-601011000 Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet network interface adapter board - Has one duplex fiber optic connector, requires one PCI slot - Order A6847-67101
АдаптерыA6847-670011000 Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet network interface adapter board - Has one duplex fiber optic connector, requires one PCI slot - Order A6847-67101
АдаптерыA7538-690012.0GB dual-port 64-bit PCI-X to Fiber Channel (FC) high-performance Direct Memory Access (DMA) bus master host adapter
АдаптерыAB290-69002Dual port 10Base-T/100Base-TX LAN and dual port Ultra2 low voltage differential/single-ended (LVD/SE) SCSI adapter - Has two RJ-45 LAN ports and two external 68-PIN very high density connectors
АдаптерыAB465AHP PCI-X 2P 2GB FC AND 2P 1000BT ADAPTER
АдаптерыAB466A2GB PCI-X DC 64 BIT FC HBA FOR WINDOWS
АдаптерыAB467A2GB PCI-X 64 BIT FC HBA FOR WINDOWS
АдаптерыAB545-600011000Base-TX LAN four port host adapter board - Supports all PCI bus configurations - Has four RJ-45 connectors - Requires one PCI slot - For HP-UX operating system
АдаптерыAB545AHP PCI-X 4-PORT 1000BASE-T GIGABIT ADPTR
АдаптерыJ3525-69101Dual-port X.25/frame-relay programmable serial interface (PSI) WAN adapter card
Батареи1420-03863.0V battery - 255mAh, poly-carbonmonoflouride lithium coin cell battery - Type BR2330 or equivalent - Not rechargeable
Батареи307132-001Smart Array battery backed write cache (BBWC) 3.6V battery pack assembly - 500mAh Ni-MH - Oval shaped, 12.5mm (0.5in) high, 38mm (1.5in) wide, and 77mm (3.0in) long
БезельA6961-67022Front bezel for rack mount configuration
Блоки питанияA5137AZMODULAR POWER DIST. UNIT FOR STD RACKS
Блоки питанияA6961-67225Power supply - 700W, 48V
Блоки питанияA6976AHOT SWAP POWER SUPPLY FOR 4U CHASSIS
БрекетыA6977-67002Left rack mount bracket
БрекетыA6977-67001Right rack mount bracket
ВидеокартыAH391AHP PCI AMD RADEON 7000 GRAPHIC ADAPTER
Видеокарты30-10119-02ATI RADEON 7500 graphics controller - 64MB DDR SDRAM memory, 350MHz RAMDAC
ВидеокартыAB551AHP OPENVMS, HP-UX PCI GRAPHICS CARD
Видеокарты30-10119-01ATI RADEON 7500 graphics controller - 64MB DDR SDRAM memory, 350MHz RAMDAC Part 30-10119-01 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 30-10119-02
Внутренние компоненты для оргтехникиA6384-67004HyperFabric (HF2) loopback hood
Внутренние компоненты для оргтехникиJ3526-60110ISO2110 (RS232 / RS530) loopback hood
Внутренние компоненты для оргтехникиJ3526-60111RS449 loopback hood
Внутренние компоненты для оргтехникиJ3526-60112IBM X.21 loopback hood
Воздушные рассекателиA6961-67020I/O board divider - Provides short circuit protection to the hot-plug PCI accessory boards - Includes doorbell and latch
Дисплеи и опции к ним303486-003HP L1825 18-inch flat panel display (North America and Japan)
Дисплеи и опции к ним303102-003HP L2025 20-INCH FLAT PANEL MONITOR
Другое5069-3305Hardware - Rack bracket, right attachment
Другое5069-3306Hardware - Rack bracket, left attachment
ДругоеA6961-04034Hardware - Filler, memory air blocker
ДругоеA6961-04043Hardware kit - Front bezel, rx4640
Другое345707-001NORDER 396709-002
ДругоеA6961-04047ORDER A6961-67020
ДругоеA6961-04075ORDER A6961-67024
ДругоеA6961-40021ORDER A6961-67021
ДругоеA6961-60005ORDER A6961-67005
ДругоеA6961-60008ORDER A6961-67008
ДругоеA6961-60009ORDER A6961-67009
ДругоеA6961-60013ORDER A6961-67113
ДругоеA6961-60015ORDER A6961-67015
ДругоеA6961-67013ORDER A6961-67113 Part A6961-67013 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, A6961-67213
ДругоеA6961-67018ORDER 0950-4418
ДругоеA6961-67301ORDER A6961-67401
ДругоеA6961-69001ORDER A6961-69511 Part A6961-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, A6961-69511
ДругоеA6961-69301ORDER A6961-69511 Part A6961-69301 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, A6961-69511
ДругоеA6968-67001ORDER A6968AX Part A6968-67001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, A6968AX
ДругоеA7159-69001RSTRD A7159-04001 Part A7159-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, A7159-69101
ДругоеAB349-62001ORDER AB349-67102
ДругоеAB349-67001ORDER AB349-67102 Part AB349-67001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, AB349-67102
ДругоеAB349-67101ORDER AB349-67102 Part AB349-67101 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, AB349-67102
ДругоеA7158-69001RSTRD A7158-04001 Part A7158-69001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, A7158-69101
Жесткие диски0950-4385E1146GB hard drive - 10,100RPM, 80U4
Жесткие дискиAB422-69001146GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) - 10,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high
Жесткие дискиAB420-6900136GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) - 15,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high (Vendor ID ST336754LC)
Жесткие дискиAB421-6900173GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon black and port) - 15,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high
Жесткие дискиA9761-6900173GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) - 15,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high
Жесткие дискиA9898A146GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) - 10,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high
Жесткие дискиA9898AR146GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) - 10,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high
Жесткие дискиA9896A36GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) - 15,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high
Жесткие дискиA9896AR36GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) - 15,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high
Жесткие дискиA7080-69002146GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) - 10,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high
Жесткие дискиA9897A73GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) - 15,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high
Жесткие дискиA9897AR73GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) - 15,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high
Жесткие диски0950-438173GB Ultra320 SCSI hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor
Жесткие дискиAB421AHP Integrity 73GB 15K U320 SCSI Disk Drive
ЗаглушкиA6961-40034DIMM slot filler - Covers unused DIMM slots to aid in cooling - One DIMM filler covers two adjacent DIMM slots
ЗаглушкиA6198-67002Hot-swap hard drive bay filler panel (Carbon Black) - Fills any unused hot-swap hard drive bays - (A6198A, A6235A)
Инструкции и информационные листыJ2793-90044X.25/9000 user guide
Кабели и опции к ним212528-001Digital video cable - 19-pin DVI-D (M) to 19-pin DVI-D (M)
Кабели и опции к ним305717-001VGA video cable - 1.8m long
Кабели и опции к нимA6961-63017Internal SCSI cable
Кабели и опции к нимA6961-63014Power distribution board to midplane board cable - Has 10-pin connectors at each end
Кабели и опции к нимA6961-63015Power distribution board to midplane board ribbon cable
Кабели и опции к нимA6961-63016QuickFind diagnostic board to midplane board cable
Кабели и опции к нимA6961-63018SCSI backplane board to midplane board cable
Кабели и опции к нимA6961-63020SCSI controler jumper cable (simplex only)
Кабели и опции к нимA6961-67021PCI retention clip
Кабели и опции к ним8120-8390Power Cord (Black) - Three conductor, option 920, C15/CEI 23-16 - 2.5m (8.2ft) long (Argentina)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0877Power cord - 3-conductor, 2.5m (8.2ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6514Daisy chain power cord (Jade Gray) - 18 AWG, 2.0m (6.6ft) long - Has (M) C14 plug for power input, and (F) C13 plug for power output
Кабели и опции к ним8120-8389Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 220-240VAC in Chile)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-0668Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (For 220V/240V in South America)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-5341Power cord (Black) - 3-wire, 17 AWG, 2.5m (8.2ft) long - Has straight (F) C15 receptacle with a `U` shaped channel above the ground pin to prevent use of a lower rated power cord (For 240VAC in South Africa and India)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6800Power cord (Flint Gray) - 3-wire, 16 AWG, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (for 240V in Israel)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-8376Power cord (Flint Gray) - 17 AWG, 2.2m (7.3ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (for 220V in China)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-6814Power cord (Flint Gray) - 17 AWG, three conductor, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in Denmark)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-1689Power cord (Mint Gray) - 17 AWG, 2.0m (6.6ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (For 220V in Europe, Bangladesh, Indonesia, Pakistan, Burma, Sri Lanka, and Vietnam)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-1369Power cord (Mint Gray) - 17 AWG, 2.0m (6.6ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (for 240V in Australia, New Zealand, and China)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-1351Power cord (Mint Gray) - 17 AWG, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (for 240V in the UK, Hong Kong, Singapore, Malaysia, and Brunei)
Кабели и опции к ним8120-2104Power cord (Mint Gray) - 2.0m (6.6ft) long - Has straight (F) receptacle (for 220V in Switzerland)
Кабели и опции к ним263894-002Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - (221691-B21)
Кабели и опции к ним405627-001Monitor video cable - DVI-D signal connector, molex plug
Кабели и опции к нимC7540AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable kit - Has a dual female SC adapter and a 50um core, 125um cladding, 2m (6.6ft) long interface cable with LC and SC connectors
Кабели и опции к ним263895-002Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - (221692-B21)
Кабели и опции к ним263895-004Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 15m (49ft) long - (221692-B23)
Кабели и опции к ним263895-006Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 50m (164ft) long - (221692-B27)
Кабели и опции к ним376232-B21HP 1M (3.2FT) LONG 4X FABRIC COPPER CABLE
Кабели и опции к ним376232-B23HP 5M (16.4FT) LONG 4X FABRIC COPPER CABLE
Кабели и опции к ним376257-001Cable - Ethernet, CX4/1B, 4X-1M, copper
Кабели и опции к ним376258-001Cable - Ethernet, CX4/1B 4X-5M, copper
Кабели и опции к ним5012-8315Multimode Fiber (MMF) optic, LC (Lucent connector) cable - 200m (656.1ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним5012-8331Multimode Fiber (MMF) optic, LC (Lucent connector) cable - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к ним5063-1334V.35 DTE cable loopback hood
Кабели и опции к нимAD278-2000A8-port MUX adapter 1.22m (4ft) long Octopus cable and DB 25 loop back
Кабели и опции к нимAD279-2000A64-port 1.52m (5ft) long External Bus Interface (EBI) Multiplexer (Mux) cable - DB25 loop back and RJ45 loop back
Кабели и опции к ним5065-5104Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 200m (656ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7524AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7525AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7526AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимC7527AFiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 200m (656ft) long
Кабели и опции к нимJ3525-60105RS-232 interface cable
Кабели и опции к нимJ3525-60106RS-499 interface cable
Кабели и опции к нимJ3525-60107X.21 interface cable
Кабели и опции к нимJ3525-60108V.35 interface cable
Кабели и опции к нимJ3525-60109RS-530 interface cable
Кабели и опции к нимAD278-2001ACable conversion kit from DB25 to RJ45 - Contains eight pieces
Кабели и опции к ним8120-3996Power cord (Black) - 18 AWG, 2.3m (7.5ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 220VAC in the United States and Canada)
Кабели и опции к ним8121-0834Power cord - Three conductor, 2.25m (7.38ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 230-240VAC in Australia and New Zealand)
Кабели и опции к нимA6961-63002ORDER A6961-63013 Part A6961-63002 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, A6961-63013
Кабели и опции к нимA6961-63003ORDER A6961-63014 Part A6961-63003 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, A6961-63014
Кабели и опции к нимA6961-63004ORDER A6961-63015 Part A6961-63004 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, A6961-63015
Кабели и опции к нимA6961-63005ORDER A6961-63016 Part A6961-63005 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, A6961-63016
Кабели и опции к нимA6961-63006ORDER A6961-63017 Part A6961-63006 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, A6961-63017
Кабели и опции к нимA6961-63008ORDER A6961-63018 Part A6961-63008 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, A6961-63018
Кабели и опции к нимA6961-63011ORDER A6961-63020 Part A6961-63011 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, A6961-63020
Кабели и опции к нимA6961-63013Display board (status panel) cable
Кабели и опции к ним293469-001HP TFT2025 flat panel monitor return repair kit
Карманные компьютерыAB300AHP 9000 AND INTEGRITY SERVER CONSOLE
Карманные компьютерыAB370BBase system with dual-port gigabit LAN, dual-channel Ultra320 SCSI controller - Not available with HP-UX and OpenVMS or the HP mx2 dual processor module
Комплекты для монтажа в стойкуA6977AHP RACK KIT
Комплекты для монтажа в стойкуA6979AHP INTEGRITY RX4640 RACK-LESS STANDALONE FRAME
Контроллеры и компоненты к ним309520-001Smart Array 6402 / 6404 (base board) Ultra320 SCSI controller - Has two internal or two external Ultra320 SCSI channels - 133MHz PCI-X interface with RAID XOR engine - Does not include cache memory module or dual channel daughter board
Контроллеры и компоненты к нимA6961-67111U320 Dual Channel Single Controller (SC)
Контроллеры и компоненты к ним372538-B21HP Smart Array Controller 512MB Battery Backed Write Cache
Контроллеры и компоненты к ним337972-B21HP SMART ARRAY P600/256 SAS CONTROLLER
Контроллеры и компоненты к нимA9740BSCSI BACKPLANE CONVERSION TO DUPLEX
Контроллеры и компоненты к ним370855-001Smart Array P600 SAS/SATA controller (Installs in PCI-X slot) - Has one interal x4 SFF8484 port and one external SFF8470 port, 3Gb/sec SAS and 1.5Gb/sec SATA transfer rate - Does not include BBWC memory module
Контроллеры и компоненты к ним322391-001128MB Smart Array 6402 Ultra320 SCSI controller - Two internal or two external Ultra320 SCSI channels - 133MHz PCI-X interface with RAID XOR engine - Does not include cache memory module or dual channel daughter board
Корпусы и их частиA6979-04001Pedestal kit - Includes parts required to change from the rack mount configuration to deskside pedestal
Манипуляторы и опции к ним537745-031Standard PS/2 Windows keyboard (Jack Black color) - Has 104-key layout, attached 1.8M (6.0ft) long cable with DIN connector (United Kingdom) Part 537745-031 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701428-031
Манипуляторы и опции к ним537745-041Standard PS/2 Windows keyboard (Jack Black color) - Has 104-key layout, attached 1.8M (6.0ft) long cable with DIN connector (German) Part 537745-041 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701428-041
Манипуляторы и опции к ним537745-051Standard PS/2 Windows keyboard (Jack Black color) - Has 104-key layout, attached 1.8M (6.0ft) cable with DIN connector (French) Part 537745-051 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701428-051
Манипуляторы и опции к ним537745-061Standard PS/2 Windows keyboard (Jack Black color) - Has 104-key layout, attached 1.8M (6.0ft) cable with DIN connector (Italian) Part 537745-061 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701428-061
Манипуляторы и опции к ним537745-071Standard PS/2 Windows keyboard (Jack Black color) - Has 104-key layout, attached 1.8M (6.0ft) cable with DIN connector (Spanish) Part 537745-071 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701428-071
Манипуляторы и опции к ним537745-331Standard PS/2 Windows keyboard (Jack Black color) - Has 104-key layout, attached 1.8M (6.0ft) cable with DIN connector (Netherlands) Part 537745-331 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701428-331
Манипуляторы и опции к нимA7861-65443USB keyboard with PC-104 layout (Quartz Gray) - Has 2.9m (10ft) cable with type (A) USB connector (International-English)
Манипуляторы и опции к нимA7861-65444USB keyboard with PC-105 layout (Carbon Black) - Has 2.9m (10ft) cable with type (A) USB connector (German)
Манипуляторы и опции к нимA7861-65446USB keyboard with PC-105 layout (Carbon Black) - Has 2.9m (10ft) cable with type (A) USB connector (French)
Манипуляторы и опции к нимA7861-65448USB keyboard with PC-105 layout (Quartz Gray) - Has 2.9m (10ft) cable with type (A) USB connector (UK-English)
Манипуляторы и опции к нимA7861-65450USB keyboard with PC-106 layout (Carbon Black) - Has 2.9m (10ft) cable with type (A) USB connector (Korean) - Equivalent replacement for the HP-UX 'VISUALIZE' keyboard
Манипуляторы и опции к нимA7861-65452USB keyboard with PC-104 layout (Carbon Black) - Has 2.9m (10ft) cable with type (A) USB connector (Traditional Chinese)
Манипуляторы и опции к нимA7861-65453USB keyboard with JIS-109 layout (Carbon Black) - Has 2.9m (10ft) cable with type (A) USB connector (Japanese)
Манипуляторы и опции к ним435302-071PS/2 `Windows` keyboard assembly (Silver and Carbonite Black) - Has attached 1.8m (6.0ft) cable with 6-pin mini-DIN connector (Spanish) Part 435302-071 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701428-071
Манипуляторы и опции к ним435302-061PS/2 Windows keyboard assembly (Silver and Carbonite Black) - Has attached 1.8m (6.0ft) cable with 6-pin mini-DIN connector (Italian) Part 435302-061 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701428-061
Манипуляторы и опции к ним435302-331PS/2 'Windows' keyboard assembly (Silver and Carbonite Black) - Has attached 1.8m (6.0ft) cable with 6-pin mini-DIN connector (Dutch) Part 435302-331 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 701428-331
Манипуляторы и опции к нимA7861-65445USB keyboard assembly (Carbon Black, 105 key layout) - Has attached 2.9m (9.5ft) cable with USB connector (Spanish)
Манипуляторы и опции к нимA7861-65447USB keyboard assembly (Carbon Black, 105 key layout) - Has attached 2.9m (9.5ft) cable with USB connector (Swiss-French)
Манипуляторы и опции к нимA7861-65449USB keyboard assembly (Carbon Black, 105 key layout) - Has attached 2.9m (9.5ft) cable with USB connector (Italian)
Манипуляторы и опции к нимA7861-65451USB keyboard assembly (Carbon Black, 104 key layout) - Has attached 2.9m (9.5ft) cable with USB connector (Option AB2)
Манипуляторы и опции к нимA7861-65454USB keyboard assembly (Carbon Black, 104 key layout) - Has attached 2.9m (9.5ft) cable with USB connector (Option ABB)
Манипуляторы и опции к нимA7861CUSB KEYBOARD KIT FOR WORKSTATIONS
Манипуляторы и опции к нимAB552AHP USB OPENVMS KEYBOARD, 3-BUTTON MOUSE
Манипуляторы и опции к ним395737-001USB 3-button scrolling mouse (Carbon Black) - Has 2.9m (10ft) cable with type (A) USB connector Part 395737-001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 675799-001
Манипуляторы и опции к ним573259-001USB 3-button optical scroll wheel mouse (Jack Black color) Part 573259-001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 675799-001
Материнские платыA6749-69101HP 64-port MUX PCI Multiplexer interface board
Материнские платыA6825-67001Printed Circuit Assembly (PCA) - 1000 GbE-TX (Copper)
Материнские платыA6961-60006Printed Circuit Assembly (PCA) - Small Computer Systems Interface (SCSI) duplex board
Материнские платыA6961-69007SPS-PCA System Board Diaton Part A6961-69007 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, A6961-69207
Мониторы308684-B24HP L1825 18-inch flat panel TFT display (HP color scheme) - Has one analog (15-pin VGA) and one digital DVI-D input (For use in Europe and Asia Pacific)
Мониторы309101-B24HP L2025 20-inch flat panel TFT display (HP color scheme) - Has one analog (15-pin VGA) and one digital DVI-D input (For use in Europe and Asia)
Мониторы302270-003HP CRT MONITOR P1130
Мониторы337988-00120-inch active-matrix, TFT, native resolution of 1,600 x 1,200 pixels at 60 Hz Part 337988-001 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 434416-001
Мониторы302268-003HP P930 19-inch monitor (North America and Japan)
Мониторы516690-001Replacement LP2275w flat panel monitor
Мониторы305538-021P930 series 19in performance monitor (Carbon Black bucket with silver bezel) - For the northern hemisphere - Flat screen, 18in viewable area, 0.24mm pitch, 1600 x 1200 @ 85Hz max resolution - Has attached 1.8m (5.9ft) cable with 15-pin `D` connector
Мониторы437315-001Replacement 24-inch color monitor with 22.5-inch viewable image (P/O A7217A) - Has 1920x1200 max resolution @ 75Hz and 0.24mm dot pitch - Includes HD-15 and five BNC video inputs - For the northern hemisphere
Мониторы302349-001Replacement HP P1130 21-inch color monitor - Has two 15-pin VGA connectors (For use in Europe and China)
Мониторы434416-00120-inch active-matrix, TFT, native resolution of 1,600 x 1,200 pixels at 60 Hz
Мониторы482606-001L2445w 24-inch widescreen LCD monitor - Native resolution of 1920 x 1200 at 60 Hz
Мониторы396709-002Replacement LP2065 flat panel monitor
Оперативная память378202-001512MB battery backed write cache (BBWC) memory board - 72-bit, DDR - Includes battery - For the P600 SAS controller board
Оперативная память309521-001128MB battery backed write cache (BBWC) memory board - 72-bit, DDR - Includes battery - For the 6402 / 6404 Ultra320 SCSI controller board
Оперативная памятьA6967AX256MB, 266MHz, PC2100, non-ECC DDR-SDRAM DIMM memory module
Оперативная памятьA6968AX512MB, 266MHz, PC2100, non-ECC DDR-SDRAM DIMM memory module
Оперативная памятьA6969-690011.0GB, 266MHz, PC2100, ECC DDR-SDRAM DIMM memory module
Оперативная памятьA6834-690011.0GB, 266MHz, PC2100, non-ECC DDR-SDRAM DIMM memory module
Оперативная памятьA6835-690012.0GB, 266MHz, PC2100, registered ECC, DDR SDRAM, DIMM memory module
Оперативная памятьA6835A8GB DDR MEMORY QUAD FOR HP RX5670
Оперативная памятьA6967A1GB DDR MEMORY QUAD (4 X 256MB)
Оперативная памятьA6968A2GB DDR MEMORY QUAD (4 X 512MB)
Оперативная памятьA6969A4.0GB DDR-SDRAM memory upgrade kit - Includes four 1.0GB, 266MHz, PC2100, non-ECC DDR-SDRAM DIMM memory modules
Оперативная памятьA6970A8GB DDR MEMORY QUAD (4 X 2GB)
Оперативная память305416-00164MB Battery Backed Write Cache module - For Smart Array 641 Ultra320 Controller, Smart Array 642 Ultra320 Controller, or Smart Array P600 SAS Controller - Includes memory module and battery
Оперативная памятьAB475-690014.0GB DDR-SDRAM - Has an 8-slot restriction on rp34x0 and rx2620
Оперативная памятьAB475AHP 16GB DDR (4 X 4GB) QUAD MEMORY
Оперативная память1818-8795512MB (64MX72) Double Data Rate (DDR) Dual in-line Memory Module (DIMM) - 184-pin Part 1818-8795 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, A6968AX
Оптические приводы и опции к нимAB349ADVD+RW DRIVE FOR 4U CHASSIS
Оптические приводы и опции к нимA7163ADVD DRIVE (READ ONLY) FOR 4U CHASSIS
Оптические приводы и опции к нимA7007ADVD DRIVE CD WRITE CAPABLE ON 4U CHASSIS
Оптические приводы и опции к нимA7163-67002Slimline DVD-ROM drive - DVD-R, CD-R
Оптические приводы и опции к нимAB349-67102Slimline DVD-ROM/CD-RW combination drive
Оптические приводы и опции к нимA7163BEIDE Slimline DVD-ROM drive - 8X DVD-ROM read, 24X CD-ROM read
Панель управленияA6961-67108Front display/status panel - Has the power button and three status LEDs
Панель управленияC1099-69001Alphanumeric terminal console
Программное обеспечениеAB227AReflection terminal emulation software (CD-ROM)
Программное обеспечениеJ2793BX.25 high performance software
ПроцессорыA9732-69004Intel Itanium 2 processor - 1.6GHz (Madison 9M, 400MHz front side bus, 6.0MB Level-3 cache)
ПроцессорыA9733-69103Intel Itanium 2 processor - 1.6GHz (McKinley, 400MHz front side bus, 9.0MB level-3 cache)
ПроцессорыA9730-69101HP mx2 dual-core processor module - 1.1GHz (Hondo)
ПроцессорыA7159-69101Intel Itanium 2 processor - 1.3GHz (McKinley, 400MHz front side bus, 3.0MB Level-3 cache)
ПроцессорыA7158-69101Intel Itanium 2 processor - 1.5GHz (McKinley, 400MHz front side bus, 6.0MB Level-3 cache)
ПроцессорыA9731-69103Intel Itanium 2 processor - 1.5GHz (McKinley, 400MHz front side bus, 4.0MB Level-3 cache)
ПроцессорыA9731AHP RX4640 ITANIUM 2 1.5GHZ 4MB CPU
ПроцессорыA9732AHP rx4640 Itanium 2 1.6GHz 6MB Central Processing Unit (CPU)
ПроцессорыA9730AHP MX2 DUAL PROCESSOR RX4640-8 MODULE
ПроцессорыA7159AITANIUM 2 1.3GHZ 3MB CPU FOR HP RX4640
ПроцессорыA7158AITANIUM 2 1.5GHZ 6MB CPU FOR HP RX4640
ПроцессорыA9731-69102Intel Itanium 2 processor - 1.5GHz (Madison 9M, 400MHz front side bus, 4.0MB Level-3 cache)
ПроцессорыA9731-69004Intel Itanium 2 processor - 1.5GHz (Madison 9M, 400MHz front side bus, 4.0MB Level-3 cache)
ПроцессорыAD139-69001Intel Itanium processor 9140M - 1.66GHz (667MHz front side bus (FSB), 18MB Level-2 cache, socket PPGA611, 104W TDP)
ПроцессорыAD268-69001Intel Itanium Dual Core processor - 1.6GHz (Montecito, 533MHz Front Side Bus (FSD), 24MB Level-3 cache (12MB per core), 104W Thermal Design Power (TDP), socket PPGA611)
ПроцессорыAD139AHP INTEGRITY RX4640 1.6GHZ 18MB DUAL CORE PROCESSOR
ПроцессорыAD268AHP RX4640 ITANIUM2 1.6GHZ 24MB DUAL CORE PROCESSOR
Радиаторы и вентиляторы0950-4417Voltage Regulator Module (VRM) 12.0VDC
Радиаторы и вентиляторы0950-4419Voltage Regulator Module (VRM) 3.3VDC
Радиаторы и вентиляторы0950-4418Voltage Regulator Module (VRM) 5.0VDC
Радиаторы и вентиляторыA6961-04055I/O section hot-swap fan assembly - Includes two fans mounted in a metal frame - Larger of the two fan sizes found in the chassis
Радиаторы и вентиляторыA6961-04028Power supply hot-swap fan assembly - Includes two fans mounted in a metal frame - Smaller of the two fan sizes found in the chassis
Сетевое оборудование и опции к немуAB291AHP 12-PORT 4X FABRIC COPPER SWITCH
Упаковка305539-001Return kitNO LONGER SUPPLIED
Упаковка305978-001Return kit P1130
Шкафы, стойки и комплектующие к ним9300-1408Disposable ESD ground wrist strap
Описание
HP Integrity rx4640 Server: